WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user

2019-Pee Wee Division - spring 2019

Division Info

2019-Pee Wee
Registration open:from January 15, 2019 to August 31, 2019
Divison type:kids coeds
Registration fee:Registration is closed

Upcoming games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Visitor Home Location
Tue May 21, 2019, 7:30 pmMustangs (Yellow)Predators (Orange)North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre
NSSRC
Tue May 21, 2019, 8:00 pmAtom Rep (Blazers)Wolves (Green)North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre
NSSRC
Tue May 28, 2019, 7:00 pmWolves (Green)Rockets (Red)Penetang Arena
Tue May 28, 2019, 8:00 pmPredators (Orange)Atom Rep (Blazers)Penetang Arena
Tue Jun 04, 2019, 7:00 pmPredators (Orange)Wolves (Green)Penetang Arena
Tue Jun 04, 2019, 8:00 pmRockets (Red)Mustangs (Yellow)Penetang Arena

Last games

Show schedule >
Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore
Tue May 14, 2019, 8:00 pmRockets (Red)Atom Rep (Blazers)10-4Summary
Tue May 14, 2019, 7:00 pmWolves (Green)Mustangs (Yellow)4-5Summary
Tue May 07, 2019, 8:00 pmPredators (Orange)Rockets (Red)4-3Summary
Tue May 07, 2019, 7:00 pmAtom Rep (Blazers)Mustangs (Yellow)1-10Summary
Sun May 05, 2019, 2:00 pmRockets (Red)Wolves (Green)2-3Summary
Sun May 05, 2019, 1:00 pmPredators (Orange)Mustangs (Yellow)0-8Summary

Regular season scoring leaders

Show leaders >
# Player GP G A PTS PPG SHG PIM
1.Matthew Eplett712921000
2.Traytin Scott79615004
3.Alexander Czapla79413002
4.Kyle Robillard87613004
5.Isaac Larmand85712002
6.Nathan Schaap89211004
7.Tyler LeMesurier85611004
8.Charlie Marion76410004
9.Trent Leonard8459002
10.Tanner Playne4448002

Standings

#Team nameGPWLTPTSGFGAPIMGOAL%STRK
1.Mustangs (Yellow)8521114527200.625WON 4
2.Wolves (Green)7520104122120.651LOST 1
3.Predators (Orange)733172444120.353WON 1
4.Rockets (Red)82604323480.485WON 1
5.Atom Rep (Blazers)2020052000.200LOST 2
Select stage

2019-Pee Wee Schedules

Date, Time Visitor Home Boxscore/Location
Tue Apr 09, 2019, 8:00 pmWolves (Green)Mustangs (Yellow)3-5Summary
Tue Apr 09, 2019, 9:00 pmPredators (Orange)Rockets (Red)4-3Summary
Sat Apr 13, 2019, 1:00 pmWolves (Green)Predators (Orange)7-3Summary
Sat Apr 13, 2019, 2:00 pmMustangs (Yellow)Rockets (Red)3-4Summary
Tue Apr 23, 2019, 7:30 pmMustangs (Yellow)Predators (Orange)5-5Summary
Tue Apr 23, 2019, 8:00 pmWolves (Green)Rockets (Red)4-2Summary
Sat Apr 27, 2019, 4:00 pmRockets (Red)Predators (Orange)6-7Summary
Sat Apr 27, 2019, 5:00 pmMustangs (Yellow)Wolves (Green)4-8Summary
Tue Apr 30, 2019, 7:00 pmRockets (Red)Mustangs (Yellow)2-5Summary
Tue Apr 30, 2019, 8:00 pmPredators (Orange)Wolves (Green)1-12Summary
Sun May 05, 2019, 1:00 pmPredators (Orange)Mustangs (Yellow)0-8Summary
Sun May 05, 2019, 2:00 pmRockets (Red)Wolves (Green)2-3Summary
Tue May 07, 2019, 7:00 pmAtom Rep (Blazers)Mustangs (Yellow)1-10Summary
Tue May 07, 2019, 8:00 pmPredators (Orange)Rockets (Red)4-3Summary
Tue May 14, 2019, 7:00 pmWolves (Green)Mustangs (Yellow)4-5Summary
Tue May 14, 2019, 8:00 pmRockets (Red)Atom Rep (Blazers)10-4Summary
Tue May 21, 2019, 7:30 pmMustangs (Yellow)Predators (Orange)North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre
NSSRC
Tue May 21, 2019, 8:00 pmAtom Rep (Blazers)Wolves (Green)North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre
NSSRC
Tue May 28, 2019, 7:00 pmWolves (Green)Rockets (Red)Penetang Arena
Tue May 28, 2019, 8:00 pmPredators (Orange)Atom Rep (Blazers)Penetang Arena
Tue Jun 04, 2019, 7:00 pmPredators (Orange)Wolves (Green)Penetang Arena
Tue Jun 04, 2019, 8:00 pmRockets (Red)Mustangs (Yellow)Penetang Arena
Tue Jun 11, 2019, 7:00 pmMustangs (Yellow)Predators (Orange)Penetang Arena
Tue Jun 11, 2019, 8:00 pmWolves (Green)Rockets (Red)Penetang Arena
play-off | Tue Jun 18, 2019, 7:00 pmTBATBANorth Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre
NSSRC
play-off | Tue Jun 18, 2019, 8:00 pmTBATBANorth Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre
NSSRC
play-off | Sat Jun 22, 2019, 1:00 pmTBATBAPenetang Arena
play-off | Sat Jun 22, 2019, 2:00 pmTBATBAPenetang Arena

2019-Pee Wee Top Scorers

# Player Team GP G A PTS PIM PPG SHG GWG GTG
1.Matthew Eplettwol71292100000
2.Traytin Scottpre7961540000
3.Alexander Czaplawol7941320000
4.Kyle Robillardroc8761340000
5.Isaac Larmandmus8571220000
6.Nathan Schaapmus8921140000
7.Tyler LeMesuriermus8561140000
8.Charlie Marionwol7641040000
9.Trent Leonardmus845920000
10.Tanner Playneroc444820000
11.Jasper Hopkinsroc835840000
12.Finlay Bisschoppre752700000
13.Charlie Wrightmus816700000
14.Drew Robsonpre707720000
15.Lucas Cairncrossmus842600000
16.Andrew Touspre733620000
17.Keaton Barronwol724620000
18.Ryan Geeremus824620000
19.Nathan Goliskyroc815600000
20.Mackenzie Czaplawol615600000
21.Parker Mossmus806620000
22.Gage Eversonmus832500000
23.Francis Castillomus832520000
24.Bryson Mattwol732520000
25.Spencer Reynoldsroc832500000
26.Caleb Thompsonroc823500000
27.Rowan Mehtaroc823500000
28.Josh Huttonroc823520000
29.Lucas Bartosiakwol714500000
30.Kyle Blondinwol705500000
31.Elliot deMunnikpre740420000
32.Alex Sajanroc831400000
33.Logan Shannonmus831420000
34.Finn Pricewol731400000
35.Kyle Desrochesroc831400000
36.Aidan Charleboiswol322400000
37.Josh Hainesmus822420000
38.Cameron Weisharwol712300000
39.Masen Downspre712300000
40.Leland Ibeyroc602200000
41.Samuel Burnsroc802200000
42.Rowen Queenanroc810100000
43.Cole Rowlandsonpre701100000
44.Nathan Seemannpre701120000
45.Ryan Cremerwol700000000
46.Mitchell Leonardpre700000000
47.Maddison Walters-Sheridapre700000000
48.Reagan Burnsmus800000000
49.Jagger Chatelainwol700000000
50.Matthew Marchandwol300000000
Page 1 of 212Next

Top Goalies

Top Goalies for 2019-Pee Wee Division are not available