Event |
League |
Division |
Date & Time |
Event venue |
Belleville Predators - Niagara Hitman (Summary) | OBHA | U08-Tyke | 07/07/2023, 2:00 pm | |
Penetang Blazers - Barrie Wild (Summary) | OBHA | U08-Tyke | 07/07/2023, 2:00 pm | |
North York Lynx - Brantford Badgers (Summary) | OBHA | U08-Tyke | 07/07/2023, 2:00 pm | |
Kingston Attack - Cambridge Canucks (Summary) | OBHA | U08-Tyke | 07/07/2023, 2:00 pm | |
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Peterborough Force (Summary) | OBHA | U08-Tyke | 07/07/2023, 2:00 pm | |
Brantford Royals - Collingwood Shipbuilders (Summary) | OBHA | U10-Novice | 07/07/2023, 3:00 pm | |
Penetang Blazers - Peterborough Force (Summary) | OBHA | U10-Novice | 07/07/2023, 3:00 pm | |
Oshawa Stampede - Barrie Wild (Summary) | OBHA | U10-Novice | 07/07/2023, 3:00 pm | |
Penetang Blazers - Cambridge Canuck U13 (Summary) | OBHA | U13-U15 Girls | 07/07/2023, 3:00 pm | |
Oshawa Stampede - Newmarket Vipers (Summary) | OBHA | U13-U15 Girls | 07/07/2023, 3:00 pm | |
Belleville Predators - Brantford Badgers (Summary) | OBHA | U10-Novice | 07/07/2023, 4:00 pm | |
Kingston Attack - Toronto ML Warriors (Summary) | OBHA | U10-Novice | 07/07/2023, 4:00 pm | |
Cambridge Canucks - Belleville Predators 2 (Summary) | OBHA | U10-Novice | 07/07/2023, 4:00 pm | |
Niagara Lions - Toronto ML Warriors (Summary) | OBHA | U12-Atom-BB/B | 07/07/2023, 4:00 pm | |
Kingston Attack - Barrie Wild (Summary) | OBHA | U12-Atom-BB/B | 07/07/2023, 4:00 pm | |
Brampton JR Express - Cambridge Canucks (Summary) | OBHA | U18-Junior | 07/07/2023, 5:00 pm | |
Penetang Blazers - Oshawa Stampede (Summary) | OBHA | U18-Girls | 07/07/2023, 5:00 pm | |
Newmarket Vipers - Cambridge Canucks (Summary) | OBHA | U18-Girls | 07/07/2023, 5:00 pm | |
Peterborough Force - Belleville Predators 2 (Summary) | OBHA | U12-Atom-BB/B | 07/07/2023, 5:00 pm | |
Brantford Badgers - Niagara Nemesis (Summary) | OBHA | U12-Atom-BB/B | 07/07/2023, 5:00 pm | |
Kingston Attack - Brantford Badgers (Summary) | OBHA | U14-PeeWee BB/B | 07/07/2023, 5:00 pm | |
Cambridge Canucks - Niagara Spitfires (Summary) | OBHA | U16-Bantam | 07/07/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Newmarket Vipers U13 - Penetang Blazers (Summary) | OBHA | U13-U15 Girls | 07/07/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Cambridge Canuck U13 - Oshawa Stampede (Summary) | OBHA | U13-U15 Girls | 07/07/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Belleville Predators - Cambridge Canucks (Summary) | OBHA | U12-Atom AA/A | 07/07/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Oshawa Stampede (Summary) | OBHA | U12-Atom AA/A | 07/07/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Ottawa West Eagles - Niagara Hitman (Summary) | OBHA | U14-PeeWee BB/B | 07/07/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Brantford Royals - Peterborough Force #2 (Summary) | OBHA | U14-PeeWee BB/B | 07/07/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Penetang Blazers - Oshawa Stampede (Summary) | OBHA | U16-Bantam | 07/07/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Niagara Storm - Brantford Badgers (Summary) | OBHA | U16-Bantam | 07/07/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Oshawa Stampede - Barrie Fightin'Lobsters (Summary) | OBHA | U21-Juvenile | 07/07/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Cambridge Canucks - Newmarket Vipers (Summary) | OBHA | U21-Juvenile | 07/07/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Penetang Blazers - King Rebellion (Summary) | OBHA | U12-Atom AA/A | 07/07/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Oshawa Stampede - Peterborough Force (Summary) | OBHA | U14-PeeWee AA/A | 07/07/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Newmarket Vipers - Collingwood Shipbuilders (Summary) | OBHA | U14-PeeWee BB/B | 07/07/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Brantford Royals - Belleville Predators (Summary) | OBHA | U16-Bantam | 07/07/2023, 8:30 pm | |
Kingston Attack - Newmarket Vipers (Summary) | OBHA | U16-Bantam | 07/07/2023, 8:30 pm | |
Penetang Blazers - Brantford Badgers (Summary) | OBHA | U18-Junior | 07/07/2023, 8:30 pm | |
Ottawa West Eagles - Kingston Attack (Summary) | OBHA | U18-Junior | 07/07/2023, 8:30 pm | |
Brampton JR Express - Oshawa Stampede (Summary) | OBHA | U18-Junior | 07/07/2023, 8:30 pm | |
Niagara Jr Vikings - Belleville Predators (Summary) | OBHA | U14-PeeWee AA/A | 07/07/2023, 8:30 pm | |
Cambridge Canucks - Penetang Blazers (Summary) | OBHA | U14-PeeWee AA/A | 07/07/2023, 8:30 pm | |
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Belleville Predators (Summary) | OBHA | U10-Novice | 07/08/2023, 9:00 am | |
Brantford Badgers - Brantford Royals (Summary) | OBHA | U10-Novice | 07/08/2023, 9:00 am | |
Peterborough Force - Kingston Attack (Summary) | OBHA | U10-Novice | 07/08/2023, 9:00 am | |
Toronto ML Warriors - Penetang Blazers (Summary) | OBHA | U10-Novice | 07/08/2023, 9:00 am | |
Barrie Wild - Cambridge Canucks (Summary) | OBHA | U10-Novice | 07/08/2023, 9:00 am | |
Belleville Predators 2 - Oshawa Stampede (Summary) | OBHA | U10-Novice | 07/08/2023, 9:00 am | |
Toronto ML Warriors - Peterborough Force (Summary) | OBHA | U12-Atom-BB/B | 07/08/2023, 9:00 am | |
Niagara Nemesis - Kingston Attack (Summary) | OBHA | U12-Atom-BB/B | 07/08/2023, 9:00 am | |
Penetang Blazers - Brantford Badgers (Summary) | OBHA | U08-Tyke | 07/08/2023, 10:00 am | |
Belleville Predators - Peterborough Force (Summary) | OBHA | U08-Tyke | 07/08/2023, 10:00 am | |
North York Lynx - Kingston Attack (Summary) | OBHA | U08-Tyke | 07/08/2023, 10:00 am | |
Brantford Badgers - Kingston Attack (Summary) | OBHA | U18-Junior | 07/08/2023, 10:00 am | |
Penetang Blazers - Oshawa Stampede (Summary) | OBHA | U13-U15 Girls | 07/08/2023, 10:00 am | |
Newmarket Vipers - Newmarket Vipers U13 (Summary) | OBHA | U13-U15 Girls | 07/08/2023, 10:00 am | |
Belleville Predators 2 - Niagara Lions (Summary) | OBHA | U12-Atom-BB/B | 07/08/2023, 10:00 am | |
Barrie Wild - Brantford Badgers (Summary) | OBHA | U12-Atom-BB/B | 07/08/2023, 10:00 am | |
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Niagara Hitman (Summary) | OBHA | U08-Tyke | 07/08/2023, 11:00 am | |
Cambridge Canucks - Barrie Wild (Summary) | OBHA | U08-Tyke | 07/08/2023, 11:00 am | |
Newmarket Vipers - Niagara Storm (Summary) | OBHA | U16-Bantam | 07/08/2023, 11:00 am | |
Cambridge Canucks - Oshawa Stampede (Summary) | OBHA | U18-Girls | 07/08/2023, 11:00 am | |
Newmarket Vipers - Penetang Blazers (Summary) | OBHA | U18-Girls | 07/08/2023, 11:00 am | |
Oshawa Stampede - Belleville Predators (Summary) | OBHA | U12-Atom AA/A | 07/08/2023, 11:00 am | |
Penetang Blazers - Collingwood Shipbuilders (Summary) | OBHA | U12-Atom AA/A | 07/08/2023, 11:00 am | |
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Brantford Royals (Summary) | OBHA | U14-PeeWee BB/B | 07/08/2023, 11:00 am | |
Brantford Badgers - Kingston Attack (Summary) | OBHA | U16-Bantam | 07/08/2023, 12:00 pm | |
Niagara Spitfires - Penetang Blazers (Summary) | OBHA | U16-Bantam | 07/08/2023, 12:00 pm | |
Newmarket Vipers - Oshawa Stampede (Summary) | OBHA | U21-Juvenile | 07/08/2023, 12:00 pm | |
Barrie Fightin'Lobsters - Cambridge Canucks (Summary) | OBHA | U21-Juvenile | 07/08/2023, 12:00 pm | |
Cambridge Canucks - King Rebellion (Summary) | OBHA | U12-Atom AA/A | 07/08/2023, 12:00 pm | |
Peterborough Force #2 - Newmarket Vipers (Summary) | OBHA | U14-PeeWee BB/B | 07/08/2023, 12:00 pm | |
Niagara Hitman - Kingston Attack (Summary) | OBHA | U14-PeeWee BB/B | 07/08/2023, 12:00 pm | |
Brantford Badgers - Ottawa West Eagles (Summary) | OBHA | U14-PeeWee BB/B | 07/08/2023, 12:00 pm | |
Brantford Royals - Cambridge Canucks (Summary) | OBHA | U16-Bantam | 07/08/2023, 1:00 pm | |
Oshawa Stampede - Belleville Predators (Summary) | OBHA | U16-Bantam | 07/08/2023, 1:00 pm | |
Cambridge Canucks - Penetang Blazers (Summary) | OBHA | U18-Junior | 07/08/2023, 1:00 pm | |
Oshawa Stampede - Ottawa West Eagles (Summary) | OBHA | U18-Junior | 07/08/2023, 1:00 pm | |
Kingston Attack - Brampton JR Express (Summary) | OBHA | U18-Junior | 07/08/2023, 1:00 pm | |
Belleville Predators - Oshawa Stampede (Summary) | OBHA | U14-PeeWee AA/A | 07/08/2023, 1:00 pm | |
Cambridge Canucks - Niagara Jr Vikings (Summary) | OBHA | U14-PeeWee AA/A | 07/08/2023, 1:00 pm | |
Peterborough Force - Penetang Blazers (Summary) | OBHA | U14-PeeWee AA/A | 07/08/2023, 1:00 pm | |
Penetang Blazers - Cambridge Canucks (Summary) | OBHA | U08-Tyke | 07/08/2023, 2:30 pm | |
Belleville Predators - Collingwood Shipbuilders (Summary) | OBHA | U08-Tyke | 07/08/2023, 2:30 pm | |
North York Lynx - Barrie Wild (Summary) | OBHA | U08-Tyke | 07/08/2023, 2:30 pm | |
Belleville Predators - Brantford Royals (Summary) | OBHA | U10-Novice | 07/08/2023, 2:30 pm | |
Kingston Attack - Penetang Blazers (Summary) | OBHA | U10-Novice | 07/08/2023, 2:30 pm | |
Cambridge Canucks - Oshawa Stampede (Summary) | OBHA | U10-Novice | 07/08/2023, 2:30 pm | |
Newmarket Vipers U13 - Oshawa Stampede (Summary) | OBHA | U13-U15 Girls | 07/08/2023, 2:30 pm | |
Cambridge Canuck U13 - Newmarket Vipers (Summary) | OBHA | U13-U15 Girls | 07/08/2023, 2:30 pm | |
Peterborough Force - Niagara Hitman (Summary) | OBHA | U08-Tyke | 07/08/2023, 3:30 pm | |
Kingston Attack - Brantford Badgers (Summary) | OBHA | U08-Tyke | 07/08/2023, 3:30 pm | |
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Brantford Badgers (Summary) | OBHA | U10-Novice | 07/08/2023, 3:30 pm | |
Peterborough Force - Toronto ML Warriors (Summary) | OBHA | U10-Novice | 07/08/2023, 3:30 pm | |
Barrie Wild - Belleville Predators 2 (Summary) | OBHA | U10-Novice | 07/08/2023, 3:30 pm | |
Peterborough Force - Niagara Lions (Summary) | OBHA | U12-Atom-BB/B | 07/08/2023, 3:30 pm | |
Kingston Attack - Brantford Badgers (Summary) | OBHA | U12-Atom-BB/B | 07/08/2023, 3:30 pm | |
Brantford Royals - Newmarket Vipers (Summary) | OBHA | U14-PeeWee BB/B | 07/08/2023, 3:30 pm | |
Penetang Blazers - Oshawa Stampede (Summary) | OBHA | U18-Junior | 07/08/2023, 4:30 pm | |
Ottawa West Eagles - Cambridge Canucks (Summary) | OBHA | U18-Junior | 07/08/2023, 4:30 pm | |
Brampton JR Express - Brantford Badgers (Summary) | OBHA | U18-Junior | 07/08/2023, 4:30 pm | |
Toronto ML Warriors - Belleville Predators 2 (Summary) | OBHA | U12-Atom-BB/B | 07/08/2023, 4:30 pm | |
Niagara Nemesis - Barrie Wild (Summary) | OBHA | U12-Atom-BB/B | 07/08/2023, 4:30 pm | |
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Peterborough Force #2 (Summary) | OBHA | U14-PeeWee BB/B | 07/08/2023, 4:30 pm | |
Kingston Attack - Ottawa West Eagles (Summary) | OBHA | U14-PeeWee BB/B | 07/08/2023, 4:30 pm | |
Niagara Hitman - Brantford Badgers (Summary) | OBHA | U14-PeeWee BB/B | 07/08/2023, 4:30 pm | |
Niagara Storm - Kingston Attack (Summary) | OBHA | U16-Bantam | 07/08/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Newmarket Vipers - Brantford Badgers (Summary) | OBHA | U16-Bantam | 07/08/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Brantford Royals - Niagara Spitfires (Summary) | OBHA | U16-Bantam | 07/08/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Belleville Predators - King Rebellion (Summary) | OBHA | U12-Atom AA/A | 07/08/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Cambridge Canucks (Summary) | OBHA | U12-Atom AA/A | 07/08/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Oshawa Stampede - Penetang Blazers (Summary) | OBHA | U14-PeeWee AA/A | 07/08/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Niagara Jr Vikings - Peterborough Force (Summary) | OBHA | U14-PeeWee AA/A | 07/08/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Cambridge Canucks - Belleville Predators (Summary) | OBHA | U14-PeeWee AA/A | 07/08/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Penetang Blazers - Belleville Predators (Summary) | OBHA | U16-Bantam | 07/08/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Cambridge Canucks - Oshawa Stampede (Summary) | OBHA | U16-Bantam | 07/08/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Oshawa Stampede - Cambridge Canucks (Summary) | OBHA | U21-Juvenile | 07/08/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Newmarket Vipers - Barrie Fightin'Lobsters (Summary) | OBHA | U21-Juvenile | 07/08/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Penetang Blazers - Newmarket Vipers (Summary) | OBHA | U13-U15 Girls | 07/08/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Cambridge Canuck U13 - Newmarket Vipers U13 (Summary) | OBHA | U13-U15 Girls | 07/08/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Penetang Blazers - Oshawa Stampede (Summary) | OBHA | U12-Atom AA/A | 07/08/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Kingston Attack - Penetang Blazers (Summary) | OBHA | U18-Junior | 07/08/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Brantford Badgers - Ottawa West Eagles (Summary) | OBHA | U18-Junior | 07/08/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Oshawa Stampede - Cambridge Canucks (Summary) | OBHA | U18-Junior | 07/08/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Penetang Blazers - Cambridge Canucks (Summary) | OBHA | U18-Girls | 07/08/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Oshawa Stampede - Newmarket Vipers (Summary) | OBHA | U18-Girls | 07/08/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Belleville Predators - Kingston Attack (Summary) | OBHA | U08-Tyke | 07/09/2023, 9:00 am | |
Peterborough Force - Niagara Hitman (Summary) | OBHA | U08-Tyke | 07/09/2023, 9:00 am | |
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Toronto ML Warriors (Summary) | OBHA | U10-Novice | 07/09/2023, 9:00 am | |
Penetang Blazers - Peterborough Force (Summary) | OBHA | U10-Novice | 07/09/2023, 9:00 am | |
Cambridge Canucks - Belleville Predators 2 (Summary) | OBHA | U10-Novice | 07/09/2023, 9:00 am | |
Niagara Nemesis - Barrie Wild (Summary) | OBHA | U12-Atom-BB/B | 07/09/2023, 9:00 am | |
Toronto ML Warriors - Belleville Predators 2 (Summary) | OBHA | U12-Atom-BB/B | 07/09/2023, 9:00 am | |
Penetang Blazers - North York Lynx (Summary) | OBHA | U08-Tyke | 07/09/2023, 10:00 am | |
Cambridge Canucks - Collingwood Shipbuilders (Summary) | OBHA | U08-Tyke | 07/09/2023, 10:00 am | |
Barrie Wild - Brantford Badgers (Summary) | OBHA | U10-Novice | 07/09/2023, 10:00 am | |
Kingston Attack - Brantford Royals (Summary) | OBHA | U10-Novice | 07/09/2023, 10:00 am | |
Oshawa Stampede - Belleville Predators (Summary) | OBHA | U10-Novice | 07/09/2023, 10:00 am | |
Oshawa Stampede - Penetang Blazers (Summary) | OBHA | U13-U15 Girls | 07/09/2023, 10:00 am | |
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Niagara Lions (Summary) | OBHA | U12-Atom AA/A | 07/09/2023, 10:00 am | |
Cambridge Canucks - Kingston Attack (Summary) | OBHA | U12-Atom AA/A | 07/09/2023, 10:00 am | |
Brantford Badgers - Barrie Wild (Summary) | OBHA | U08-Tyke | 07/09/2023, 11:00 am | |
Kingston Attack - Brantford Badgers (Summary) | OBHA | U16-Bantam | 07/09/2023, 11:00 am | |
Penetang Blazers - Cambridge Canucks (Summary) | OBHA | U18-Girls | 07/09/2023, 11:00 am | |
Oshawa Stampede - Newmarket Vipers (Summary) | OBHA | U18-Girls | 07/09/2023, 11:00 am | |
Belleville Predators - Oshawa Stampede (Summary) | OBHA | U12-Atom AA/A | 07/09/2023, 11:00 am | |
King Rebellion - Penetang Blazers (Summary) | OBHA | U12-Atom AA/A | 07/09/2023, 11:00 am | |
Brantford Royals - Peterborough Force #2 (Summary) | OBHA | U14-PeeWee BB/B | 07/09/2023, 11:00 am | |
Ottawa West Eagles - Brantford Badgers (Summary) | OBHA | U14-PeeWee BB/B | 07/09/2023, 11:00 am | |
Newmarket Vipers - Brantford Royals (Summary) | OBHA | U16-Bantam | 07/09/2023, 12:00 pm | |
Penetang Blazers - Belleville Predators (Summary) | OBHA | U16-Bantam | 07/09/2023, 12:00 pm | |
Niagara Storm - Cambridge Canucks (Summary) | OBHA | U16-Bantam | 07/09/2023, 12:00 pm | |
Oshawa Stampede - Brantford Badgers (Summary) | OBHA | U18-Junior | 07/09/2023, 12:00 pm | |
Peterborough Force - Newmarket Vipers (Summary) | OBHA | U14-PeeWee AA/A | 07/09/2023, 12:00 pm | |
Cambridge Canucks - Kingston Attack (Summary) | OBHA | U14-PeeWee AA/A | 07/09/2023, 12:00 pm | |
Peterborough Force - Brantford Badgers (Summary) | OBHA | U12-Atom-BB/B | 07/09/2023, 12:15 pm | |
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Niagara Hitman (Summary) | OBHA | U14-PeeWee BB/B | 07/09/2023, 12:15 pm | |
Niagara Spitfires - Oshawa Stampede (Summary) | OBHA | U16-Bantam | 07/09/2023, 1:00 pm | |
Oshawa Stampede - Newmarket Vipers (Summary) | OBHA | U21-Juvenile | 07/09/2023, 1:00 pm | |
Penetang Blazers - Kingston Attack (Summary) | OBHA | U18-Junior | 07/09/2023, 1:00 pm | |
Ottawa West Eagles - Brampton JR Express (Summary) | OBHA | U18-Junior | 07/09/2023, 1:00 pm | |
Niagara Jr Vikings - Oshawa Stampede (Summary) | OBHA | U14-PeeWee AA/A | 07/09/2023, 1:00 pm | |
Belleville Predators - Penetang Blazers (Summary) | OBHA | U14-PeeWee AA/A | 07/09/2023, 1:00 pm | |
Newmarket Vipers U13 - Cambridge Canuck U13 (Summary) | OBHA | U13-U15 Girls | 07/09/2023, 1:30 pm | |
Niagara Nemesis - Belleville Predators 2 (Summary) | OBHA | U12-Atom-BB/B | 07/09/2023, 1:30 pm | |
Belleville Predators - North York Lynx (Summary) | OBHA | U08-Tyke | 07/09/2023, 2:00 pm | |
Peterborough Force - Collingwood Shipbuilders (Summary) | OBHA | U08-Tyke | 07/09/2023, 2:00 pm | |
Cambridge Canucks - Barrie Fightin'Lobsters (Summary) | OBHA | U21-Juvenile | 07/09/2023, 2:00 pm | |
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Barrie Wild (Summary) | OBHA | U10-Novice | 07/09/2023, 2:15 pm | |
Penetang Blazers - Cambridge Canucks (Summary) | OBHA | U10-Novice | 07/09/2023, 2:30 pm | |
King Rebellion - Oshawa Stampede (Summary) | OBHA | U12-Atom AA/A | 07/09/2023, 2:30 pm | |
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Kingston Attack (Summary) | OBHA | U12-Atom AA/A | 07/09/2023, 2:45 pm | |
Brantford Royals - Brantford Badgers (Summary) | OBHA | U14-PeeWee BB/B | 07/09/2023, 2:45 pm | |
Belleville Predators - Brantford Royals (Summary) | OBHA | U10-Novice | 07/09/2023, 3:00 pm | |
Kingston Attack - Newmarket Vipers (Summary) | OBHA | U14-PeeWee AA/A | 07/09/2023, 3:15 pm | |
Newmarket Vipers - Penetang Blazers (Summary) | OBHA | U13-U15 Girls | 07/09/2023, 3:30 pm | |
Kingston Attack - Brantford Royals (Summary) | OBHA | U16-Bantam | 07/09/2023, 3:45 pm | |
Cambridge Canucks - Brantford Badgers (Summary) | OBHA | U18-Junior | 07/09/2023, 3:45 pm | |
Penetang Blazers - Oshawa Stampede (Summary) | OBHA | U18-Girls | 07/09/2023, 4:15 pm | |
Niagara Jr Vikings - Belleville Predators (Summary) | OBHA | U14-PeeWee AA/A | 07/09/2023, 4:30 pm | |
Ottawa West Eagles - Kingston Attack (Summary) | OBHA | U18-Junior | 07/09/2023, 4:45 pm | |
Penetang Blazers - Niagara Storm (Summary) | OBHA | U16-Bantam | 07/09/2023, 5:00 pm | |
Oshawa Stampede - Cambridge Canucks (Summary) | OBHA | U21-Juvenile | 07/09/2023, 5:30 pm | |