Calendar - WeAreBallhockey.com
WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user
 
 
 

Event League Division Date & Time Event venue
CH Demill Aggregates - Flyers    (Summary)BWBHLBelleville Women Ball Hockey 202307/02/2023, 5:00 pm
Mackay - Jack Cook's    (Summary)BWBHLBelleville Women Ball Hockey 202307/02/2023, 6:00 pm
E2 Blue Hawks - E7 Architects    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Men's Tier 4B 07/04/2023, 7:00 pm
Flyers (Black) - Jets (Yellow)    (Summary)PDBHLMen's Division07/04/2023, 7:30 pm
E3 Vikings - E6 Growlers    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Men's Tier 4B 07/04/2023, 8:00 pm
Titans (Orange) - Ducks (Teal)    (Summary)PDBHLMen's Division07/04/2023, 8:30 pm
E4 5 Minute Majors - E5 Warriors    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Men's Tier 4B 07/04/2023, 9:00 pm
E1 Wild - E8 Green Hawks    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Men's Tier 4B 07/04/2023, 10:00 pm
Teal - Orange    (Summary)DNGWomen's Intermediate07/05/2023, 6:30 pm
Flow - Sharks    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/05/2023, 7:00 pm
White - Black    (Summary)DNGWomen's Intermediate07/05/2023, 7:30 pm
Storm - Wawa    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/05/2023, 8:00 pm
Blue - Yellow    (Summary)DNGWomen's Intermediate07/05/2023, 8:30 pm
D4 Horny Hoats - D5 Fightin Lobsters    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Men's Tier 4A 07/06/2023, 7:00 pm
D1 Wolfpack - D2 Venom    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Men's Tier 4A 07/06/2023, 8:00 pm
Belleville Predators - Niagara Hitmen    (Summary)OBHAU08-Tyke07/07/2023, 2:00 pm
Penetang Blazers - Barrie Wild    (Summary)OBHAU08-Tyke07/07/2023, 2:00 pm
North York Lynx - Brantford Badgers    (Summary)OBHAU08-Tyke07/07/2023, 2:00 pm
Kingston Attack - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAU08-Tyke07/07/2023, 2:00 pm
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Peterborough Force    (Summary)OBHAU08-Tyke07/07/2023, 2:00 pm
Brantford Royals - Collingwood Shipbuilders    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/07/2023, 3:00 pm
Penetang Blazers - Peterborough Force    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/07/2023, 3:00 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Barrie Wild    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/07/2023, 3:00 pm
Penetang Blazers - Cambridge Canuck U13    (Summary)OBHAU13-U15 Girls07/07/2023, 3:00 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Newmarket Vipers    (Summary)OBHAU13-U15 Girls07/07/2023, 3:00 pm
Belleville Predators - Brantford Badgers    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/07/2023, 4:00 pm
Kingston Attack - Toronto ML Warriors    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/07/2023, 4:00 pm
Cambridge Canucks - Belleville Predators 2    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/07/2023, 4:00 pm
Niagara Lions - Toronto ML Warriors    (Summary)OBHAU12-Atom-BB/B07/07/2023, 4:00 pm
Kingston Attack - Barrie Wild    (Summary)OBHAU12-Atom-BB/B07/07/2023, 4:00 pm
Brampton JR Express - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAU18-Junior07/07/2023, 5:00 pm
Penetang Blazers - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAU18-Girls07/07/2023, 5:00 pm
Newmarket Vipers - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAU18-Girls07/07/2023, 5:00 pm
Peterborough Force - Belleville Predators 2    (Summary)OBHAU12-Atom-BB/B07/07/2023, 5:00 pm
Brantford Badgers - Niagara Nemesis North    (Summary)OBHAU12-Atom-BB/B07/07/2023, 5:00 pm
Kingston Attack - Brantford Badgers    (Summary)OBHAU14-PeeWee BB/B07/07/2023, 5:00 pm
Cambridge Canucks - Niagara Spitfires    (Summary)OBHAU16-Bantam07/07/2023, 6:30 pm
Newmarket Vipers U15 - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAU13-U15 Girls07/07/2023, 6:30 pm
Cambridge Canuck U13 - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAU13-U15 Girls07/07/2023, 6:30 pm
Belleville Predators - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAU12-Atom AA/A07/07/2023, 6:30 pm
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAU12-Atom AA/A07/07/2023, 6:30 pm
Ottawa West Eagles - Niagara Hitmen    (Summary)OBHAU14-PeeWee BB/B07/07/2023, 6:30 pm
Brantford Royals - Peterborough Force #2    (Summary)OBHAU14-PeeWee BB/B07/07/2023, 6:30 pm
Penetang Blazers - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAU16-Bantam07/07/2023, 7:30 pm
Niagara Storm - Brantford Badgers    (Summary)OBHAU16-Bantam07/07/2023, 7:30 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Barrie Fightin'Lobsters    (Summary)OBHAU21-Juvenile07/07/2023, 7:30 pm
Cambridge Canucks - Newmarket Vipers    (Summary)OBHAU21-Juvenile07/07/2023, 7:30 pm
Penetang Blazers - King Rebellion    (Summary)OBHAU12-Atom AA/A07/07/2023, 7:30 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Peterborough Force    (Summary)OBHAU14-PeeWee AA/A07/07/2023, 7:30 pm
Newmarket Vipers - Collingwood Shipbuilders    (Summary)OBHAU14-PeeWee BB/B07/07/2023, 7:30 pm
Brantford Royals - Belleville Predators    (Summary)OBHAU16-Bantam07/07/2023, 8:30 pm
Kingston Attack - Newmarket Vipers    (Summary)OBHAU16-Bantam07/07/2023, 8:30 pm
Penetang Blazers - Brantford Badgers    (Summary)OBHAU18-Junior07/07/2023, 8:30 pm
Ottawa West Eagles - Kingston Attack    (Summary)OBHAU18-Junior07/07/2023, 8:30 pm
Brampton JR Express - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAU18-Junior07/07/2023, 8:30 pm
Niagara Jr Vikings - Belleville Predators    (Summary)OBHAU14-PeeWee AA/A07/07/2023, 8:30 pm
Cambridge Canucks - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAU14-PeeWee AA/A07/07/2023, 8:30 pm
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Belleville Predators    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/08/2023, 9:00 am
Brantford Badgers - Brantford Royals    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/08/2023, 9:00 am
Peterborough Force - Kingston Attack    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/08/2023, 9:00 am
Toronto ML Warriors - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/08/2023, 9:00 am
Barrie Wild - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/08/2023, 9:00 am
Belleville Predators 2 - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/08/2023, 9:00 am
Toronto ML Warriors - Peterborough Force    (Summary)OBHAU12-Atom-BB/B07/08/2023, 9:00 am
Niagara Nemesis North - Kingston Attack    (Summary)OBHAU12-Atom-BB/B07/08/2023, 9:00 am
Penetang Blazers - Brantford Badgers    (Summary)OBHAU08-Tyke07/08/2023, 10:00 am
Belleville Predators - Peterborough Force    (Summary)OBHAU08-Tyke07/08/2023, 10:00 am
North York Lynx - Kingston Attack    (Summary)OBHAU08-Tyke07/08/2023, 10:00 am
Brantford Badgers - Kingston Attack    (Summary)OBHAU18-Junior07/08/2023, 10:00 am
Penetang Blazers - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAU13-U15 Girls07/08/2023, 10:00 am
Newmarket Vipers - Newmarket Vipers U15    (Summary)OBHAU13-U15 Girls07/08/2023, 10:00 am
Belleville Predators 2 - Niagara Lions    (Summary)OBHAU12-Atom-BB/B07/08/2023, 10:00 am
Barrie Wild - Brantford Badgers    (Summary)OBHAU12-Atom-BB/B07/08/2023, 10:00 am
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Niagara Hitmen    (Summary)OBHAU08-Tyke07/08/2023, 11:00 am
Cambridge Canucks - Barrie Wild    (Summary)OBHAU08-Tyke07/08/2023, 11:00 am
Newmarket Vipers - Niagara Storm    (Summary)OBHAU16-Bantam07/08/2023, 11:00 am
Cambridge Canucks - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAU18-Girls07/08/2023, 11:00 am
Newmarket Vipers - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAU18-Girls07/08/2023, 11:00 am
Oshawa Stampede - Belleville Predators    (Summary)OBHAU12-Atom AA/A07/08/2023, 11:00 am
Penetang Blazers - Collingwood Shipbuilders    (Summary)OBHAU12-Atom AA/A07/08/2023, 11:00 am
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Brantford Royals    (Summary)OBHAU14-PeeWee BB/B07/08/2023, 11:00 am
Brantford Badgers - Kingston Attack    (Summary)OBHAU16-Bantam07/08/2023, 12:00 pm
Niagara Spitfires - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAU16-Bantam07/08/2023, 12:00 pm
Newmarket Vipers - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAU21-Juvenile07/08/2023, 12:00 pm
Barrie Fightin'Lobsters - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAU21-Juvenile07/08/2023, 12:00 pm
Cambridge Canucks - King Rebellion    (Summary)OBHAU12-Atom AA/A07/08/2023, 12:00 pm
Peterborough Force #2 - Newmarket Vipers    (Summary)OBHAU14-PeeWee BB/B07/08/2023, 12:00 pm
Niagara Hitmen - Kingston Attack    (Summary)OBHAU14-PeeWee BB/B07/08/2023, 12:00 pm
Brantford Badgers - Ottawa West Eagles    (Summary)OBHAU14-PeeWee BB/B07/08/2023, 12:00 pm
Brantford Royals - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAU16-Bantam07/08/2023, 1:00 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Belleville Predators    (Summary)OBHAU16-Bantam07/08/2023, 1:00 pm
Cambridge Canucks - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAU18-Junior07/08/2023, 1:00 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Ottawa West Eagles    (Summary)OBHAU18-Junior07/08/2023, 1:00 pm
Kingston Attack - Brampton JR Express    (Summary)OBHAU18-Junior07/08/2023, 1:00 pm
Belleville Predators - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAU14-PeeWee AA/A07/08/2023, 1:00 pm
Cambridge Canucks - Niagara Jr Vikings    (Summary)OBHAU14-PeeWee AA/A07/08/2023, 1:00 pm
Peterborough Force - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAU14-PeeWee AA/A07/08/2023, 1:00 pm
Penetang Blazers - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAU08-Tyke07/08/2023, 2:30 pm
Belleville Predators - Collingwood Shipbuilders    (Summary)OBHAU08-Tyke07/08/2023, 2:30 pm
North York Lynx - Barrie Wild    (Summary)OBHAU08-Tyke07/08/2023, 2:30 pm
Belleville Predators - Brantford Royals    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/08/2023, 2:30 pm
Kingston Attack - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/08/2023, 2:30 pm
Cambridge Canucks - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/08/2023, 2:30 pm
Newmarket Vipers U15 - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAU13-U15 Girls07/08/2023, 2:30 pm
Cambridge Canuck U13 - Newmarket Vipers    (Summary)OBHAU13-U15 Girls07/08/2023, 2:30 pm
Peterborough Force - Niagara Hitmen    (Summary)OBHAU08-Tyke07/08/2023, 3:30 pm
Kingston Attack - Brantford Badgers    (Summary)OBHAU08-Tyke07/08/2023, 3:30 pm
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Brantford Badgers    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/08/2023, 3:30 pm
Peterborough Force - Toronto ML Warriors    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/08/2023, 3:30 pm
Barrie Wild - Belleville Predators 2    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/08/2023, 3:30 pm
Peterborough Force - Niagara Lions    (Summary)OBHAU12-Atom-BB/B07/08/2023, 3:30 pm
Kingston Attack - Brantford Badgers    (Summary)OBHAU12-Atom-BB/B07/08/2023, 3:30 pm
Brantford Royals - Newmarket Vipers    (Summary)OBHAU14-PeeWee BB/B07/08/2023, 3:30 pm
Penetang Blazers - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAU18-Junior07/08/2023, 4:30 pm
Ottawa West Eagles - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAU18-Junior07/08/2023, 4:30 pm
Brampton JR Express - Brantford Badgers    (Summary)OBHAU18-Junior07/08/2023, 4:30 pm
Toronto ML Warriors - Belleville Predators 2    (Summary)OBHAU12-Atom-BB/B07/08/2023, 4:30 pm
Niagara Nemesis North - Barrie Wild    (Summary)OBHAU12-Atom-BB/B07/08/2023, 4:30 pm
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Peterborough Force #2    (Summary)OBHAU14-PeeWee BB/B07/08/2023, 4:30 pm
Kingston Attack - Ottawa West Eagles    (Summary)OBHAU14-PeeWee BB/B07/08/2023, 4:30 pm
Niagara Hitmen - Brantford Badgers    (Summary)OBHAU14-PeeWee BB/B07/08/2023, 4:30 pm
Niagara Storm - Kingston Attack    (Summary)OBHAU16-Bantam07/08/2023, 5:30 pm
Newmarket Vipers - Brantford Badgers    (Summary)OBHAU16-Bantam07/08/2023, 5:30 pm
Brantford Royals - Niagara Spitfires    (Summary)OBHAU16-Bantam07/08/2023, 5:30 pm
Belleville Predators - King Rebellion    (Summary)OBHAU12-Atom AA/A07/08/2023, 5:30 pm
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAU12-Atom AA/A07/08/2023, 5:30 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAU14-PeeWee AA/A07/08/2023, 5:30 pm
Niagara Jr Vikings - Peterborough Force    (Summary)OBHAU14-PeeWee AA/A07/08/2023, 5:30 pm
Cambridge Canucks - Belleville Predators    (Summary)OBHAU14-PeeWee AA/A07/08/2023, 5:30 pm
Penetang Blazers - Belleville Predators    (Summary)OBHAU16-Bantam07/08/2023, 7:00 pm
Cambridge Canucks - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAU16-Bantam07/08/2023, 7:00 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAU21-Juvenile07/08/2023, 7:00 pm
Newmarket Vipers - Barrie Fightin'Lobsters    (Summary)OBHAU21-Juvenile07/08/2023, 7:00 pm
Penetang Blazers - Newmarket Vipers    (Summary)OBHAU13-U15 Girls07/08/2023, 7:00 pm
Cambridge Canuck U13 - Newmarket Vipers U15    (Summary)OBHAU13-U15 Girls07/08/2023, 7:00 pm
Penetang Blazers - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAU12-Atom AA/A07/08/2023, 7:00 pm
Kingston Attack - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAU18-Junior07/08/2023, 8:00 pm
Brantford Badgers - Ottawa West Eagles    (Summary)OBHAU18-Junior07/08/2023, 8:00 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAU18-Junior07/08/2023, 8:00 pm
Penetang Blazers - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAU18-Girls07/08/2023, 8:00 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Newmarket Vipers    (Summary)OBHAU18-Girls07/08/2023, 8:00 pm
Belleville Predators - Kingston Attack    (Summary)OBHAU08-Tyke07/09/2023, 9:00 am
Peterborough Force - Niagara Hitmen    (Summary)OBHAU08-Tyke07/09/2023, 9:00 am
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Toronto ML Warriors    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/09/2023, 9:00 am
Penetang Blazers - Peterborough Force    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/09/2023, 9:00 am
Cambridge Canucks - Belleville Predators 2    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/09/2023, 9:00 am
Niagara Nemesis North - Barrie Wild    (Summary)OBHAU12-Atom-BB/B07/09/2023, 9:00 am
Toronto ML Warriors - Belleville Predators 2    (Summary)OBHAU12-Atom-BB/B07/09/2023, 9:00 am
Penetang Blazers - North York Lynx    (Summary)OBHAU08-Tyke07/09/2023, 10:00 am
Cambridge Canucks - Collingwood Shipbuilders    (Summary)OBHAU08-Tyke07/09/2023, 10:00 am
Barrie Wild - Brantford Badgers    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/09/2023, 10:00 am
Kingston Attack - Brantford Royals    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/09/2023, 10:00 am
Oshawa Stampede - Belleville Predators    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/09/2023, 10:00 am
Oshawa Stampede - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAU13-U15 Girls07/09/2023, 10:00 am
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Niagara Lions    (Summary)OBHAU12-Atom AA/A07/09/2023, 10:00 am
Cambridge Canucks - Kingston Attack    (Summary)OBHAU12-Atom AA/A07/09/2023, 10:00 am
Brantford Badgers - Barrie Wild    (Summary)OBHAU08-Tyke07/09/2023, 11:00 am
Kingston Attack - Brantford Badgers    (Summary)OBHAU16-Bantam07/09/2023, 11:00 am
Penetang Blazers - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAU18-Girls07/09/2023, 11:00 am
Oshawa Stampede - Newmarket Vipers    (Summary)OBHAU18-Girls07/09/2023, 11:00 am
Belleville Predators - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAU12-Atom AA/A07/09/2023, 11:00 am
King Rebellion - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAU12-Atom AA/A07/09/2023, 11:00 am
Brantford Royals - Peterborough Force #2    (Summary)OBHAU14-PeeWee BB/B07/09/2023, 11:00 am
Ottawa West Eagles - Brantford Badgers    (Summary)OBHAU14-PeeWee BB/B07/09/2023, 11:00 am
Newmarket Vipers - Brantford Royals    (Summary)OBHAU16-Bantam07/09/2023, 12:00 pm
Penetang Blazers - Belleville Predators    (Summary)OBHAU16-Bantam07/09/2023, 12:00 pm
Niagara Storm - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAU16-Bantam07/09/2023, 12:00 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Brantford Badgers    (Summary)OBHAU18-Junior07/09/2023, 12:00 pm
Peterborough Force - Newmarket Vipers    (Summary)OBHAU14-PeeWee AA/A07/09/2023, 12:00 pm
Cambridge Canucks - Kingston Attack    (Summary)OBHAU14-PeeWee AA/A07/09/2023, 12:00 pm
Peterborough Force - Brantford Badgers    (Summary)OBHAU12-Atom-BB/B07/09/2023, 12:15 pm
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Niagara Hitmen    (Summary)OBHAU14-PeeWee BB/B07/09/2023, 12:15 pm
Niagara Spitfires - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAU16-Bantam07/09/2023, 1:00 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Newmarket Vipers    (Summary)OBHAU21-Juvenile07/09/2023, 1:00 pm
Penetang Blazers - Kingston Attack    (Summary)OBHAU18-Junior07/09/2023, 1:00 pm
Ottawa West Eagles - Brampton JR Express    (Summary)OBHAU18-Junior07/09/2023, 1:00 pm
Niagara Jr Vikings - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAU14-PeeWee AA/A07/09/2023, 1:00 pm
Belleville Predators - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAU14-PeeWee AA/A07/09/2023, 1:00 pm
Newmarket Vipers U15 - Cambridge Canuck U13    (Summary)OBHAU13-U15 Girls07/09/2023, 1:30 pm
Niagara Nemesis North - Belleville Predators 2    (Summary)OBHAU12-Atom-BB/B07/09/2023, 1:30 pm
Belleville Predators - North York Lynx    (Summary)OBHAU08-Tyke07/09/2023, 2:00 pm
Peterborough Force - Collingwood Shipbuilders    (Summary)OBHAU08-Tyke07/09/2023, 2:00 pm
Cambridge Canucks - Barrie Fightin'Lobsters    (Summary)OBHAU21-Juvenile07/09/2023, 2:00 pm
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Barrie Wild    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/09/2023, 2:15 pm
Penetang Blazers - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/09/2023, 2:30 pm
King Rebellion - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAU12-Atom AA/A07/09/2023, 2:30 pm
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Kingston Attack    (Summary)OBHAU12-Atom AA/A07/09/2023, 2:45 pm
Brantford Royals - Brantford Badgers    (Summary)OBHAU14-PeeWee BB/B07/09/2023, 2:45 pm
Belleville Predators - Brantford Royals    (Summary)OBHAU10-Novice07/09/2023, 3:00 pm
Kingston Attack - Newmarket Vipers    (Summary)OBHAU14-PeeWee AA/A07/09/2023, 3:15 pm
Newmarket Vipers - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAU13-U15 Girls07/09/2023, 3:30 pm
Kingston Attack - Brantford Royals    (Summary)OBHAU16-Bantam07/09/2023, 3:45 pm
Cambridge Canucks - Brantford Badgers    (Summary)OBHAU18-Junior07/09/2023, 3:45 pm
Penetang Blazers - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAU18-Girls07/09/2023, 4:15 pm
Niagara Jr Vikings - Belleville Predators    (Summary)OBHAU14-PeeWee AA/A07/09/2023, 4:30 pm
Ottawa West Eagles - Kingston Attack    (Summary)OBHAU18-Junior07/09/2023, 4:45 pm
Jack Cook's - CH Demill Aggregates    (Summary)BWBHLBelleville Women Ball Hockey 202307/09/2023, 5:00 pm
Penetang Blazers - Niagara Storm    (Summary)OBHAU16-Bantam07/09/2023, 5:00 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAU21-Juvenile07/09/2023, 5:30 pm
Flyers - AK Customs    (Summary)BWBHLBelleville Women Ball Hockey 202307/09/2023, 6:00 pm
CE1 Fish Sticks - CE4 Salty Balls    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Coed07/10/2023, 7:00 pm
CE2 Wolfpack - CE3 Dumpsters    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Coed07/10/2023, 8:00 pm
C1 Wolfpack - C4 Red Light District    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Men's Tier C107/10/2023, 9:00 pm
C2 Blueline Bandits - C3 Kingsmen    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Men's Tier C107/10/2023, 10:00 pm
Titans (Orange) - Jets (Yellow)    (Summary)PDBHLMen's Division07/11/2023, 7:00 pm
E4 5 Minute Majors - E8 Green Hawks    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Men's Tier 4B 07/11/2023, 7:00 pm
Ducks (Teal) - Flyers (Black)    (Summary)PDBHLMen's Division07/11/2023, 8:00 pm
E1 Wild - E5 Warriors    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Men's Tier 4B 07/11/2023, 8:00 pm
E3 Vikings - E7 Architects    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Men's Tier 4B 07/11/2023, 9:00 pm
E2 Blue Hawks - E6 Growlers    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Men's Tier 4B 07/11/2023, 10:00 pm
Yellow - Black    (Summary)DNGWomen's Intermediate07/12/2023, 6:30 pm
Sharks - Tiffs    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/12/2023, 7:00 pm
Blue - Teal    (Summary)DNGWomen's Intermediate07/12/2023, 7:30 pm
Flow - Wawa    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/12/2023, 8:00 pm
White - Orange    (Summary)DNGWomen's Intermediate07/12/2023, 8:30 pm
Flyers (Black) - Titans (Orange)    (Summary)PDBHLMen's Division07/13/2023, 7:00 pm
D1 Wolfpack - D5 Fightin Lobsters    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Men's Tier 4A 07/13/2023, 7:00 pm
Jets (Yellow) - Ducks (Teal)    (Summary)PDBHLMen's Division07/13/2023, 8:00 pm
D2 Venom - D4 Horny Hoats    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Men's Tier 4A 07/13/2023, 8:00 pm
CE1 Fish Sticks - CE2 Wolfpack    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Coed07/14/2023, 7:00 pm
CE3 Dumpsters - CE4 Salty Balls    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Coed07/14/2023, 8:00 pm
C1 Wolfpack - C2 Blueline Bandits    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Men's Tier C107/14/2023, 9:00 pm
C3 Kingsmen - C4 Red Light District    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Men's Tier C107/14/2023, 10:00 pm
AK Customs - Mackay    (Summary)BWBHLBelleville Women Ball Hockey 202307/16/2023, 5:00 pm
Flyers - Jack Cook's    (Summary)BWBHLBelleville Women Ball Hockey 202307/16/2023, 6:00 pm
Jack Cook's - Mackay    (Summary)BWBHLBelleville Women Ball Hockey 202307/16/2023, 7:00 pm
C3 Kingsmen - C4 Red Light District    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Men's Tier C107/17/2023, 7:00 pm
C1 Wolfpack - C2 Blueline Bandits    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Men's Tier C107/17/2023, 8:00 pm
CE3 Dumpsters - CE4 Salty Balls    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Coed07/17/2023, 9:00 pm
CE1 Fish Sticks - CE2 Wolfpack    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Coed07/17/2023, 10:00 pm
Ducks (Teal) - Titans (Orange)    (Summary)PDBHLMen's Division07/18/2023, 7:00 pm
E6 Growlers - E7 Architects    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Men's Tier 4B 07/18/2023, 7:00 pm
Jets (Yellow) - Flyers (Black)    (Summary)PDBHLMen's Division07/18/2023, 8:00 pm
E2 Blue Hawks - E3 Vikings    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Men's Tier 4B 07/18/2023, 8:00 pm
E5 Warriors - E8 Green Hawks    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Men's Tier 4B 07/18/2023, 9:00 pm
E1 Wild - E4 5 Minute Majors    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Men's Tier 4B 07/18/2023, 10:00 pm
Blue - Black    (Summary)DNGWomen's Intermediate07/19/2023, 6:30 pm
Tiffs - Storm    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/19/2023, 7:00 pm
Yellow - Orange    (Summary)DNGWomen's Intermediate07/19/2023, 7:30 pm
Wawa - Sharks    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/19/2023, 8:00 pm
White - Teal    (Summary)DNGWomen's Intermediate07/19/2023, 8:30 pm
D1 Wolfpack - D4 Horny Hoats    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Men's Tier 4A 07/20/2023, 8:00 pm
C2 Blueline Bandits - C3 Kingsmen    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Men's Tier C107/21/2023, 7:00 pm
C1 Wolfpack - C4 Red Light District    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Men's Tier C107/21/2023, 8:00 pm
CE2 Wolfpack - CE3 Dumpsters    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Coed07/21/2023, 9:00 pm
CE1 Fish Sticks - CE4 Salty Balls    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Coed07/21/2023, 10:00 pm
C2 Blueline Bandits - C4 Red Light District    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Men's Tier C107/24/2023, 7:00 pm
C1 Wolfpack - C3 Kingsmen    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Men's Tier C107/24/2023, 8:00 pm
CE2 Wolfpack - CE4 Salty Balls    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Coed07/24/2023, 9:00 pm
CE1 Fish Sticks - CE3 Dumpsters    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Coed07/24/2023, 10:00 pm
Flyers (Black) - Ducks (Teal)    (Summary)PDBHLMen's Division07/25/2023, 7:00 pm
E1 Wild - E6 Growlers    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Men's Tier 4B 07/25/2023, 7:00 pm
Jets (Yellow) - Titans (Orange)    (Summary)PDBHLMen's Division07/25/2023, 8:00 pm
E4 5 Minute Majors - E7 Architects    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Men's Tier 4B 07/25/2023, 8:00 pm
E2 Blue Hawks - E5 Warriors    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Men's Tier 4B 07/25/2023, 9:00 pm
E3 Vikings - E8 Green Hawks    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Men's Tier 4B 07/25/2023, 10:00 pm
Yellow - White    (Summary)DNGWomen's Intermediate07/26/2023, 6:30 pm
Tiffs - Wawa    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/26/2023, 7:00 pm
Blue - Black    (Summary)DNGWomen's Intermediate07/26/2023, 7:30 pm
Storm - Flow    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open07/26/2023, 8:00 pm
Orange - Teal    (Summary)DNGWomen's Intermediate07/26/2023, 8:30 pm
D1 Wolfpack - D2 Venom    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Men's Tier 4A 07/27/2023, 7:00 pm
D4 Horny Hoats - D5 Fightin Lobsters    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Men's Tier 4A 07/27/2023, 8:00 pm
D1 Wolfpack - D2 Venom    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Men's Tier 4A 07/27/2023, 9:00 pm
CE1 Fish Sticks - CE3 Dumpsters    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Coed07/28/2023, 7:00 pm
E5 Warriors - E6 Growlers    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Men's Tier 4B 07/28/2023, 8:00 pm
CE2 Wolfpack - CE4 Salty Balls    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Coed07/28/2023, 8:00 pm
E2 Blue Hawks - E4 5 Minute Majors    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Men's Tier 4B 07/28/2023, 9:00 pm
E1 Wild - E3 Vikings    (Summary)BBHLBarrie - Men's Tier 4B 07/28/2023, 10:00 pm