Event |
League |
Division |
Date & Time |
Event venue |
Penguins(Yellow) - Blue Jackets(Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U11 Girls | 06/01/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Penguins(Yellow) - Canucks (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U11 Girls | 06/01/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Stingers (White) - Rhinos (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 06/01/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Blue Jackets(Navy Blue) - Canucks (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U11 Girls | 06/01/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Oilers (Blue) - Stars (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Girls | 06/01/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Hornets (Yellow) - Novice Rep (Blazers) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 06/01/2023, 7:00 pm | |
D3 Beasts - D5 Fightin Lobsters (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4A | 06/01/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Flames (Red) - Senators (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Girls | 06/01/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Matt Stone PS Cadillac Sabres (Blue) - Marlins (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 06/01/2023, 8:00 pm | |
D1 Wolfpack - D4 Horny Hoats (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4A | 06/01/2023, 8:00 pm | |
D2 Venom - D6 Vipers (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4A | 06/01/2023, 9:00 pm | |
CE1 Fish Sticks - CE2 Wolfpack (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Coed | 06/02/2023, 7:00 pm | |
CE3 Dumpsters - CE4 Salty Balls (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Coed | 06/02/2023, 8:00 pm | |
C1 Wolfpack - C2 Blueline Bandits (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier C1 | 06/02/2023, 9:00 pm | |
C3 Kingsmen - C4 Red Light District (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier C1 | 06/02/2023, 10:00 pm | |
Jack Cook's - CH Demill Aggregates (Summary) | BWBHL | Belleville Women Ball Hockey 2023 | 06/04/2023, 5:00 pm | |
Flyers - AK Customs (Summary) | BWBHL | Belleville Women Ball Hockey 2023 | 06/04/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Tyke Rep (Blazers) - Orioles (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 06/05/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Eagles (Yellow) - Cardinals (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 06/05/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Blue Jays (Blue) - Ravens (Black) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 06/05/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Atom Rep (Blazers) - Wolves (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Pee Wee | 06/05/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Predators (Orange) - Rebels(Black) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Pee Wee | 06/05/2023, 8:30 pm | |
Orange - Grey (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 06/06/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Navy Blue - Royal Blue (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 06/06/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Yellow - Powder Blue (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 06/06/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Red - Black (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 06/06/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Flyers (Black) - Titans (Orange) (Summary) | PDBHL | Men's Division | 06/06/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Bruins (Yellow) - Wolverines (Purple) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023- Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 06/06/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Bruins (Yellow) - Sharks (Teal) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023- Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 06/06/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Jets (Red) - Ducks (Teal) (Summary) | PDBHL | Men's Division | 06/06/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Wolverines (Purple) - Sharks (Teal) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023- Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 06/06/2023, 8:30 pm | |
Bengals (White) - Bobcats (Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke B | 06/07/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Lynx (Red) - Pumas (Kelly Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke A | 06/07/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Jaguars (Forrest Green) - Panthers (Teal) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke B | 06/07/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Lions (Blue) - Desjardin ins Tigers (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke A | 06/07/2023, 6:30 pm | |
White - Orange (Summary) | DNG | Women's Intermediate | 06/07/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Wawa - Storm (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 06/07/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Crusaders (White) - Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U16-U18 Bantam-Junior | 06/07/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Blue - Teal (Summary) | DNG | Women's Intermediate | 06/07/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Sharks - Flow (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 06/07/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Knights (Yellow) - Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U16-U18 Bantam-Junior | 06/07/2023, 8:30 pm | |
Yellow - Black (Summary) | DNG | Women's Intermediate | 06/07/2023, 8:30 pm | |
Blue Jackets(Navy Blue) - Canucks (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U11 Girls | 06/08/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Novice Rep (Blazers) - Blades (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 06/08/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Blue Jackets(Navy Blue) - Penguins(Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U11 Girls | 06/08/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Canucks (Orange) - Penguins(Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U11 Girls | 06/08/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Matt Stone PS Cadillac Sabres (Blue) - Stingers (White) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 06/08/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Oilers (Blue) - Flames (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Girls | 06/08/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Hornets (Yellow) - Rhinos (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 06/08/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Stars (Yellow) - Senators (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Girls | 06/08/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Sharks (Teal) - Wolverines (Purple) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023- Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 06/08/2023, 8:30 pm | |
AK Customs - Jack Cook's (Summary) | BWBHL | Belleville Women Ball Hockey 2023 | 06/11/2023, 5:00 pm | |
CH Demill Aggregates - Mackay (Summary) | BWBHL | Belleville Women Ball Hockey 2023 | 06/11/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Tyke Rep (Blazers) - Hawks (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 06/12/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Orioles (Orange) - Ravens (Black) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 06/12/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Blue Jays (Blue) - Cardinals (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 06/12/2023, 6:30 pm | |
E3 Vikings - E8 Green Hawks (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4B | 06/12/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Atom Rep (Blazers) - Predators (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Pee Wee | 06/12/2023, 7:30 pm | |
E2 Blue Hawks - E5 Warriors (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4B | 06/12/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Rebels(Black) - Mustangs (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Pee Wee | 06/12/2023, 8:30 pm | |
E4 5 Minute Majors - E7 Architects (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4B | 06/12/2023, 9:00 pm | |
E1 Wild - E6 Growlers (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4B | 06/12/2023, 10:00 pm | |
Yellow - Powder Blue (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 06/13/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Red - Black (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 06/13/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Bruins (Yellow) - Sharks (Teal) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023- Georgian Bay Metis Council U18 Girls | 06/13/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Orange - Grey (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 06/13/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Navy Blue - Royal Blue (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 06/13/2023, 6:30 pm | |
E1 Wild - E3 Vikings (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4B | 06/13/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Ducks (Teal) - Titans (Orange) (Summary) | PDBHL | Men's Division | 06/13/2023, 7:30 pm | |
E2 Blue Hawks - E4 5 Minute Majors (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4B | 06/13/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Jets (Red) - Flyers (Black) (Summary) | PDBHL | Men's Division | 06/13/2023, 8:30 pm | |
E5 Warriors - E7 Architects (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4B | 06/13/2023, 9:00 pm | |
E6 Growlers - E8 Green Hawks (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4B | 06/13/2023, 10:00 pm | |
Bengals (White) - Panthers (Teal) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke B | 06/14/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Lynx (Red) - Desjardin ins Tigers (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke A | 06/14/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Bobcats (Navy Blue) - Jaguars (Forrest Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke B | 06/14/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Pumas (Kelly Green) - Lions (Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke A | 06/14/2023, 6:30 pm | |
White - Teal (Summary) | DNG | Women's Intermediate | 06/14/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Flow - Wawa (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 06/14/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Blue - Black (Summary) | DNG | Women's Intermediate | 06/14/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Storm - Tiffs (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 06/14/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Knights (Yellow) - Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U16-U18 Bantam-Junior | 06/14/2023, 8:30 pm | |
Yellow - Orange (Summary) | DNG | Women's Intermediate | 06/14/2023, 8:30 pm | |
Crusaders (White) - Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U16-U18 Bantam-Junior | 06/14/2023, 9:30 pm | |
Canucks (Orange) - Penguins(Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U11 Girls | 06/15/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Canucks (Orange) - Blue Jackets(Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U11 Girls | 06/15/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Novice Rep (Blazers) - Marlins (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 06/15/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Blue Jackets(Navy Blue) - Penguins(Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U11 Girls | 06/15/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Oilers (Blue) - Senators (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Girls | 06/15/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Matt Stone PS Cadillac Sabres (Blue) - Rhinos (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 06/15/2023, 7:00 pm | |
D1 Wolfpack - D2 Venom (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4A | 06/15/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Flames (Red) - Stars (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Girls | 06/15/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Blades (Orange) - Stingers (White) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 06/15/2023, 8:00 pm | |
D4 Horny Hoats - D5 Fightin Lobsters (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4A | 06/15/2023, 8:00 pm | |
D3 Beasts - D6 Vipers (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4A | 06/15/2023, 9:00 pm | |
CE1 Fish Sticks - CE3 Dumpsters (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Coed | 06/16/2023, 7:00 pm | |
CE2 Wolfpack - CE4 Salty Balls (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Coed | 06/16/2023, 8:00 pm | |
C1 Wolfpack - C3 Kingsmen (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier C1 | 06/16/2023, 9:00 pm | |
C2 Blueline Bandits - C4 Red Light District (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier C1 | 06/16/2023, 10:00 pm | |
Flyers - Mackay (Summary) | BWBHL | Belleville Women Ball Hockey 2023 | 06/18/2023, 5:00 pm | |
AK Customs - CH Demill Aggregates (Summary) | BWBHL | Belleville Women Ball Hockey 2023 | 06/18/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Cardinals (Red) - Tyke Rep (Blazers) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 06/19/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Hawks (Green) - Orioles (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 06/19/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Eagles (Yellow) - Ravens (Black) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 06/19/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Mustangs (Yellow) - Wolves (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Pee Wee | 06/19/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Rebels(Black) - Predators (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Pee Wee | 06/19/2023, 8:30 pm | |
Orange - Grey | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 06/20/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Navy Blue - Royal Blue | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 06/20/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Penguins(Yellow) - Blue Jackets(Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U11 Girls | 06/20/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Penguins(Yellow) - Canucks (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U11 Girls | 06/20/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Yellow - Powder Blue | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 06/20/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Red - Black | PMBHL | 2023-Mini Tyke | 06/20/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Blue Jackets(Navy Blue) - Canucks (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U11 Girls | 06/20/2023, 7:00 pm | |
E5 Warriors - E6 Growlers (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4B | 06/20/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Flyers (Black) - Ducks (Teal) (Summary) | PDBHL | Men's Division | 06/20/2023, 7:30 pm | |
E7 Architects - E8 Green Hawks (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4B | 06/20/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Jets (Red) - Titans (Orange) (Summary) | PDBHL | Men's Division | 06/20/2023, 8:30 pm | |
E1 Wild - E2 Blue Hawks (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4B | 06/20/2023, 9:00 pm | |
E3 Vikings - E4 5 Minute Majors (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4B | 06/20/2023, 10:00 pm | |
Bobcats (Navy Blue) - Bengals (White) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke B | 06/21/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Lions (Blue) - Desjardin ins Tigers (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke A | 06/21/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Panthers (Teal) - Jaguars (Forrest Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke B | 06/21/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Pumas (Kelly Green) - Lynx (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke A | 06/21/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Orange - Black (Summary) | DNG | Women's Intermediate | 06/21/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Flow - Storm (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 06/21/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Yellow - Teal (Summary) | DNG | Women's Intermediate | 06/21/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Tiffs - Sharks (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 06/21/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Blue - White (Summary) | DNG | Women's Intermediate | 06/21/2023, 8:30 pm | |
Canucks (Orange) - Blue Jackets(Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U11 Girls | 06/22/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Rhinos (Red) - Novice Rep (Blazers) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 06/22/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Stars (Yellow) - Flames (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Girls | 06/22/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Hornets (Yellow) - Stingers (White) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 06/22/2023, 7:00 pm | |
D2 Venom - D4 Horny Hoats (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4A | 06/22/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Senators (Green) - Oilers (Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Girls | 06/22/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Marlins (Green) - Blades (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 06/22/2023, 8:00 pm | |
D1 Wolfpack - D5 Fightin Lobsters (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4A | 06/22/2023, 8:00 pm | |
C3 Kingsmen - C4 Red Light District (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier C1 | 06/23/2023, 7:00 pm | |
C1 Wolfpack - C2 Blueline Bandits (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier C1 | 06/23/2023, 8:00 pm | |
CE3 Dumpsters - CE4 Salty Balls (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Coed | 06/23/2023, 9:00 pm | |
CE1 Fish Sticks - CE2 Wolfpack (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Coed | 06/23/2023, 10:00 pm | |
Jaguars (Forrest Green) - Bengals (White) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke B | 06/24/2023, 9:00 am | |
Bobcats (Navy Blue) - Panthers (Teal) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke B | 06/24/2023, 10:00 am | |
Lynx (Red) - Lions (Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke A | 06/24/2023, 11:00 am | |
Desjardin ins Tigers (Orange) - Pumas (Kelly Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U8-Tyke A | 06/24/2023, 12:00 pm | |
Mustangs (Yellow) - Predators (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Pee Wee | 06/24/2023, 1:00 pm | |
Rebels(Black) - Wolves (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Pee Wee | 06/24/2023, 2:00 pm | |
Senators (Green) - Flames (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Girls | 06/25/2023, 9:00 am | |
Stars (Yellow) - Oilers (Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U14 Girls | 06/25/2023, 10:00 am | |
Penguins(Yellow) - Canucks (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U11 Girls | 06/25/2023, 11:00 am | |
Stingers (White) - Rhinos (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 06/25/2023, 12:00 pm | |
Hornets (Yellow) - Matt Stone PS Cadillac Sabres (Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 06/25/2023, 1:00 pm | |
Marlins (Green) - Blades (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U12 Atom | 06/25/2023, 2:00 pm | |
Mackay - AK Customs (Summary) | BWBHL | Belleville Women Ball Hockey 2023 | 06/25/2023, 5:00 pm | |
Jack Cook's - Flyers (Summary) | BWBHL | Belleville Women Ball Hockey 2023 | 06/25/2023, 6:00 pm | |
Blue Jays (Blue) - Ravens (Black) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 06/26/2023, 5:30 pm | |
Eagles (Yellow) - Hawks (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 06/26/2023, 6:30 pm | |
C2 Blueline Bandits - C3 Kingsmen (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier C1 | 06/26/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Cardinals (Red) - Orioles (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | 2023-U10 Novice | 06/26/2023, 7:30 pm | |
C1 Wolfpack - C4 Red Light District (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier C1 | 06/26/2023, 8:00 pm | |
CE2 Wolfpack - CE3 Dumpsters (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Coed | 06/26/2023, 9:00 pm | |
CE1 Fish Sticks - CE4 Salty Balls (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Coed | 06/26/2023, 10:00 pm | |
E2 Blue Hawks - E8 Green Hawks (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4B | 06/27/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Ducks (Teal) - Jets (Red) (Summary) | PDBHL | Men's Division | 06/27/2023, 7:30 pm | |
E1 Wild - E7 Architects (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4B | 06/27/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Titans (Orange) - Flyers (Black) (Summary) | PDBHL | Men's Division | 06/27/2023, 8:30 pm | |
E3 Vikings - E5 Warriors (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4B | 06/27/2023, 9:00 pm | |
E4 5 Minute Majors - E6 Growlers (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4B | 06/27/2023, 10:00 pm | |
Yellow - White (Summary) | DNG | Women's Intermediate | 06/28/2023, 6:30 pm | |
Wawa - Tiffs (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 06/28/2023, 7:00 pm | |
Blue - Orange (Summary) | DNG | Women's Intermediate | 06/28/2023, 7:30 pm | |
Sharks - Storm (Summary) | SCLBH | Women's Open | 06/28/2023, 8:00 pm | |
Teal - Black (Summary) | DNG | Women's Intermediate | 06/28/2023, 8:30 pm | |
D1 Wolfpack - D4 Horny Hoats (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4A | 06/29/2023, 7:00 pm | |
D2 Venom - D5 Fightin Lobsters (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier 4A | 06/29/2023, 8:00 pm | |
CE1 Fish Sticks - CE4 Salty Balls (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Coed | 06/30/2023, 7:00 pm | |
CE2 Wolfpack - CE3 Dumpsters (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Coed | 06/30/2023, 8:00 pm | |
C1 Wolfpack - C4 Red Light District (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier C1 | 06/30/2023, 9:00 pm | |
C2 Blueline Bandits - C3 Kingsmen (Summary) | BBHL | Barrie - Men's Tier C1 | 06/30/2023, 10:00 pm | |