WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user
 
 
 

Event League Division Date & Time Event venue
Mighty Ducks - Blues    (Summary)PDBHLMen’s Division08/06/2019, 7:30 pm
Flyers - McAdams Windows    (Summary)TWBHL2019 Womens ball hockey08/06/2019, 8:00 pm
Vic's Place - Shooters    (Summary)TWBHL2019 Womens ball hockey08/06/2019, 9:00 pm
Sharks - Basskickers    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/07/2019, 7:00 pm
Wawautosa - Storm    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/07/2019, 8:00 pm
Dolls 'N Balls - Berardi BrothersPWBHAWomen08/12/2019, 6:00 pm
Randy Gillingham Heating & Cooling Ltd - MillbrookPWBHAWomen08/12/2019, 7:00 pm
Riley's - Monsens MoosePWBHAWomen08/12/2019, 8:00 pm
Canadian Tire - SommmervillePWBHAWomen08/12/2019, 9:00 pm
Flyers - Shooters    (Summary)TWBHL2019 Womens ball hockey08/13/2019
Cougars - Flyers    (Summary)TWBHL2019 Womens ball hockey08/13/2019, 8:00 pm
Tiffs - Basskickers    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/14/2019, 7:00 pm
Sharks - Storm    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/14/2019, 8:00 pm
Wawautosa - Tiffs    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/14/2019, 9:00 pm
Durham Selects - Midland Battalion    (Summary)OBHAWomen A & B Division08/16/2019, 7:00 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Cornwall Stars    (Summary)OBHAWomen A & B Division08/16/2019, 8:00 pm
Toronto East - Trenton AK Customs    (Summary)OBHAWomen C Division08/16/2019, 8:00 pm
Cambridge Cougars - Simcoe County 136    (Summary)OBHAWomen C Division08/16/2019, 9:00 pm
Peterborough-Selects - Scarborough Penguins    (Summary)OBHAWomen C Division08/16/2019, 9:00 pm
Cornwall Stars - Midland Battalion    (Summary)OBHAWomen A & B Division08/16/2019, 10:00 pm
Penetang Michelle’s Optical - Durham Selects    (Summary)OBHAWomen A & B Division08/16/2019, 10:00 pm
Peterborough-Selects - Toronto East    (Summary)OBHAWomen C Division08/17/2019, 10:00 am
Oshawa Stampede - Toronto Fun Girls    (Summary)OBHAWomen Master Division08/17/2019, 10:00 am
Oshawa Stampede - Midland Battalion    (Summary)OBHAWomen A & B Division08/17/2019, 11:00 am
Simcoe County 136 - Scarborough Penguins    (Summary)OBHAWomen C Division08/17/2019, 11:00 am
Penetang Michelle’s Optical - Cornwall Stars    (Summary)OBHAWomen A & B Division08/17/2019, 12:00 pm
Trenton AK Customs - Cambridge Cougars    (Summary)OBHAWomen C Division08/17/2019, 12:00 pm
Trenton Vic’s Place - Toronto Fun Girls    (Summary)OBHAWomen Master Division08/17/2019, 1:00 pm
Penetang Michelle’s Optical - Midland Battalion    (Summary)OBHAWomen A & B Division08/17/2019, 2:30 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Durham Selects    (Summary)OBHAWomen A & B Division08/17/2019, 2:30 pm
Trenton AK Customs - Scarborough Penguins    (Summary)OBHAWomen C Division08/17/2019, 3:30 pm
Cambridge Cougars - Toronto East    (Summary)OBHAWomen C Division08/17/2019, 3:30 pm
Peterborough-Selects - Simcoe County 136    (Summary)OBHAWomen C Division08/17/2019, 4:30 pm
Trenton Vic’s Place - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAWomen Master Division08/17/2019, 4:30 pm
Cornwall Stars - Durham Selects    (Summary)OBHAWomen A & B Division08/17/2019, 5:30 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Penetang Michelle’s Optical    (Summary)OBHAWomen A & B Division08/17/2019, 5:30 pm
Trenton AK Customs - Scarborough Penguins    (Summary)OBHAWomen C Division08/18/2019, 10:00 am
Peterborough-Selects - Toronto East    (Summary)OBHAWomen C Division08/18/2019, 10:00 am
Penetang Michelle’s Optical - Cornwall Stars    (Summary)OBHAWomen A & B Division08/18/2019, 11:00 am
Trenton Vic’s Place - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAWomen Master Division08/18/2019, 11:00 am
Durham Selects - Midland Battalion    (Summary)OBHAWomen A & B Division08/18/2019, 12:00 pm
Toronto East - Scarborough Penguins    (Summary)OBHAWomen C Division08/18/2019, 1:30 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Toronto Fun Girls    (Summary)OBHAWomen Master Division08/18/2019, 2:00 pm
Penetang Michelle’s Optical - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAWomen A & B Division08/18/2019, 2:30 pm
Monsens Moose - SommmervillePWBHAWomen08/19/2019, 6:00 pm
Canadian Tire - Riley'sPWBHAWomen08/19/2019, 7:00 pm
Dolls 'N Balls - Randy Gillingham Heating & Cooling Ltd PWBHAWomen08/19/2019, 8:00 pm
Millbrook - Berardi BrothersPWBHAWomen08/19/2019, 9:00 pm
Wawautosa - Basskickers    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/21/2019, 7:00 pm
Tiffs - Storm    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/21/2019, 8:00 pm
Hamilton Hawks - Collingwood Shipbuilder    (Summary)OBHAMen’s C & D Division08/23/2019, 8:00 pm
Niagara Warriors - Hamilton Haze    (Summary)OBHAMen’s C & D Division08/23/2019, 8:00 pm
Maple Kings Barrie - Toronto Titans    (Summary)OBHAMen’s B Division08/23/2019, 9:00 pm
Hamilton Steel Viking - Danforth Demons Toronto    (Summary)OBHAMen’s C & D Division08/23/2019, 9:00 pm
Vaughan Panthers - London Southwest Cowboys    (Summary)OBHAMen’s B Division08/23/2019, 10:00 pm
Scarborough Warriors - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAMen’s C & D Division08/23/2019, 10:00 pm
Niagara Warriors - Collingwood Shipbuilder    (Summary)OBHAMen’s C & D Division08/24/2019, 10:00 am
Hamilton Hawks - Hamilton Haze    (Summary)OBHAMen’s C & D Division08/24/2019, 10:00 am
Vaughan Panthers - Toronto Titans    (Summary)OBHAMen’s B Division08/24/2019, 11:00 am
Hamilton Steel Viking - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAMen’s C & D Division08/24/2019, 11:00 am
Maple Kings Barrie - London Southwest Cowboys    (Summary)OBHAMen’s B Division08/24/2019, 12:00 pm
Scarborough Warriors - Danforth Demons Toronto    (Summary)OBHAMen’s C & D Division08/24/2019, 12:00 pm
Hamilton Haze - Collingwood Shipbuilder    (Summary)OBHAMen’s C & D Division08/24/2019, 1:30 pm
Hamilton Hawks - Niagara Warriors    (Summary)OBHAMen’s C & D Division08/24/2019, 1:30 pm
London Southwest Cowboys - Toronto Titans    (Summary)OBHAMen’s B Division08/24/2019, 2:30 pm
Danforth Demons Toronto - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAMen’s C & D Division08/24/2019, 2:30 pm
Maple Kings Barrie - Vaughan Panthers    (Summary)OBHAMen’s B Division08/24/2019, 3:30 pm
Scarborough Warriors - Hamilton Steel Viking    (Summary)OBHAMen’s C & D Division08/24/2019, 3:30 pm
Scarborough Warriors - Niagara Warriors    (Summary)OBHAMen’s C & D Division08/25/2019, 10:00 am
Hamilton Hawks - Hamilton Steel Viking    (Summary)OBHAMen’s C & D Division08/25/2019, 10:00 am
Danforth Demons Toronto - Collingwood Shipbuilder    (Summary)OBHAMen’s C & D Division08/25/2019, 11:00 am
Hamilton Haze - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAMen’s C & D Division08/25/2019, 11:00 am
Vaughan Panthers - Toronto Titans    (Summary)OBHAMen’s B Division08/25/2019, 12:00 pm
Maple Kings Barrie - London Southwest Cowboys    (Summary)OBHAMen’s B Division08/25/2019, 12:00 pm
Niagara Warriors - Hamilton Steel Viking    (Summary)OBHAMen’s C & D Division08/25/2019, 1:30 pm
Danforth Demons Toronto - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAMen’s C & D Division08/25/2019, 2:00 pm
Toronto Titans - Maple Kings Barrie    (Summary)OBHAMen’s B Division08/25/2019, 2:45 pm