WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user
 
 
 

Event League Division Date & Time Event venue
Blues - Mighty Ducks    (Summary)PDBHLMen’s Division08/06/2019, 7:30 pm
McAdams Windows - Flyers    (Summary)TWBHL2019 Womens ball hockey08/06/2019, 8:00 pm
Shooters - Vic's Place    (Summary)TWBHL2019 Womens ball hockey08/06/2019, 9:00 pm
2nd place - Sharks    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/07/2019, 7:00 pm
Storm - Wawautosa    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/07/2019, 8:00 pm
Berardi Brothers - Dolls 'N BallsPWBHAWomen08/12/2019, 6:00 pm
Millbrook - Randy Gillingham Heating & Cooling Ltd PWBHAWomen08/12/2019, 7:00 pm
Monsens Moose - Riley'sPWBHAWomen08/12/2019, 8:00 pm
Sommmerville - Canadian TirePWBHAWomen08/12/2019, 9:00 pm
Shooters - Flyers    (Summary)TWBHL2019 Womens ball hockey08/13/2019
Flyers - Cougars    (Summary)TWBHL2019 Womens ball hockey08/13/2019, 8:00 pm
2nd place - Tiffs    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/14/2019, 7:00 pm
Storm - Sharks    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/14/2019, 8:00 pm
Tiffs - Wawautosa    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/14/2019, 9:00 pm
Midland Battalion - Durham Selects    (Summary)OBHAWomen A & B Division08/16/2019, 7:00 pm
Cornwall Stars - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAWomen A & B Division08/16/2019, 8:00 pm
Trenton AK Customs - Toronto East    (Summary)OBHAWomen C Division08/16/2019, 8:00 pm
Simcoe County 136 - Cambridge Cougars    (Summary)OBHAWomen C Division08/16/2019, 9:00 pm
Scarborough Penguins - Peterborough-Selects    (Summary)OBHAWomen C Division08/16/2019, 9:00 pm
Midland Battalion - Cornwall Stars    (Summary)OBHAWomen A & B Division08/16/2019, 10:00 pm
Durham Selects - Penetang Michelle’s Optical    (Summary)OBHAWomen A & B Division08/16/2019, 10:00 pm
Toronto East - Peterborough-Selects    (Summary)OBHAWomen C Division08/17/2019, 10:00 am
Toronto Fun Girls - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAWomen Master Division08/17/2019, 10:00 am
Midland Battalion - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAWomen A & B Division08/17/2019, 11:00 am
Scarborough Penguins - Simcoe County 136    (Summary)OBHAWomen C Division08/17/2019, 11:00 am
Cornwall Stars - Penetang Michelle’s Optical    (Summary)OBHAWomen A & B Division08/17/2019, 12:00 pm
Cambridge Cougars - Trenton AK Customs    (Summary)OBHAWomen C Division08/17/2019, 12:00 pm
Toronto Fun Girls - Trenton Vic’s Place    (Summary)OBHAWomen Master Division08/17/2019, 1:00 pm
Midland Battalion - Penetang Michelle’s Optical    (Summary)OBHAWomen A & B Division08/17/2019, 2:30 pm
Durham Selects - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAWomen A & B Division08/17/2019, 2:30 pm
Scarborough Penguins - Trenton AK Customs    (Summary)OBHAWomen C Division08/17/2019, 3:30 pm
Toronto East - Cambridge Cougars    (Summary)OBHAWomen C Division08/17/2019, 3:30 pm
Simcoe County 136 - Peterborough-Selects    (Summary)OBHAWomen C Division08/17/2019, 4:30 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Trenton Vic’s Place    (Summary)OBHAWomen Master Division08/17/2019, 4:30 pm
Durham Selects - Cornwall Stars    (Summary)OBHAWomen A & B Division08/17/2019, 5:30 pm
Penetang Michelle’s Optical - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAWomen A & B Division08/17/2019, 5:30 pm
Scarborough Penguins - Trenton AK Customs    (Summary)OBHAWomen C Division08/18/2019, 10:00 am
Toronto East - Peterborough-Selects    (Summary)OBHAWomen C Division08/18/2019, 10:00 am
Cornwall Stars - Penetang Michelle’s Optical    (Summary)OBHAWomen A & B Division08/18/2019, 11:00 am
Oshawa Stampede - Trenton Vic’s Place    (Summary)OBHAWomen Master Division08/18/2019, 11:00 am
Midland Battalion - Durham Selects    (Summary)OBHAWomen A & B Division08/18/2019, 12:00 pm
Scarborough Penguins - Toronto East    (Summary)OBHAWomen C Division08/18/2019, 1:30 pm
Toronto Fun Girls - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAWomen Master Division08/18/2019, 2:00 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Penetang Michelle’s Optical    (Summary)OBHAWomen A & B Division08/18/2019, 2:30 pm
Sommmerville - Monsens MoosePWBHAWomen08/19/2019, 6:00 pm
Riley's - Canadian TirePWBHAWomen08/19/2019, 7:00 pm
Randy Gillingham Heating & Cooling Ltd - Dolls 'N BallsPWBHAWomen08/19/2019, 8:00 pm
Berardi Brothers - MillbrookPWBHAWomen08/19/2019, 9:00 pm
3rd place - Wawautosa    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/21/2019, 7:00 pm
Storm - Tiffs    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/21/2019, 8:00 pm
Collingwood Shipbuilder - Hamilton Hawks    (Summary)OBHAMen’s C & D Division08/23/2019, 8:00 pm
Hamilton Haze - Niagara Storm    (Summary)OBHAMen’s C & D Division08/23/2019, 8:00 pm
Toronto Titans - Maple Kings Barrie    (Summary)OBHAMen’s B Division08/23/2019, 9:00 pm
Danforth Demons Toronto - Hamilton Steel Viking    (Summary)OBHAMen’s C & D Division08/23/2019, 9:00 pm
London Southwest Cowboys - Vaughan Panthers    (Summary)OBHAMen’s B Division08/23/2019, 10:00 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Scarborough Warriors    (Summary)OBHAMen’s C & D Division08/23/2019, 10:00 pm
Collingwood Shipbuilder - Niagara Storm    (Summary)OBHAMen’s C & D Division08/24/2019, 10:00 am
Hamilton Haze - Hamilton Hawks    (Summary)OBHAMen’s C & D Division08/24/2019, 10:00 am
Toronto Titans - Vaughan Panthers    (Summary)OBHAMen’s B Division08/24/2019, 11:00 am
Oshawa Stampede - Hamilton Steel Viking    (Summary)OBHAMen’s C & D Division08/24/2019, 11:00 am
London Southwest Cowboys - Maple Kings Barrie    (Summary)OBHAMen’s B Division08/24/2019, 12:00 pm
Danforth Demons Toronto - Scarborough Warriors    (Summary)OBHAMen’s C & D Division08/24/2019, 12:00 pm
Collingwood Shipbuilder - Hamilton Haze    (Summary)OBHAMen’s C & D Division08/24/2019, 1:30 pm
Niagara Storm - Hamilton Hawks    (Summary)OBHAMen’s C & D Division08/24/2019, 1:30 pm
Toronto Titans - London Southwest Cowboys    (Summary)OBHAMen’s B Division08/24/2019, 2:30 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Danforth Demons Toronto    (Summary)OBHAMen’s C & D Division08/24/2019, 2:30 pm
Vaughan Panthers - Maple Kings Barrie    (Summary)OBHAMen’s B Division08/24/2019, 3:30 pm
Hamilton Steel Viking - Scarborough Warriors    (Summary)OBHAMen’s C & D Division08/24/2019, 3:30 pm
Niagara Storm - Scarborough Warriors    (Summary)OBHAMen’s C & D Division08/25/2019, 10:00 am
Hamilton Steel Viking - Hamilton Hawks    (Summary)OBHAMen’s C & D Division08/25/2019, 10:00 am
Collingwood Shipbuilder - Danforth Demons Toronto    (Summary)OBHAMen’s C & D Division08/25/2019, 11:00 am
Oshawa Stampede - Hamilton Haze    (Summary)OBHAMen’s C & D Division08/25/2019, 11:00 am
Toronto Titans - Vaughan Panthers    (Summary)OBHAMen’s B Division08/25/2019, 12:00 pm
London Southwest Cowboys - Maple Kings Barrie    (Summary)OBHAMen’s B Division08/25/2019, 12:00 pm
Hamilton Steel Viking - Niagara Storm    (Summary)OBHAMen’s C & D Division08/25/2019, 1:30 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Danforth Demons Toronto    (Summary)OBHAMen’s C & D Division08/25/2019, 2:00 pm
Maple Kings Barrie - Toronto Titans    (Summary)OBHAMen’s B Division08/25/2019, 2:45 pm