WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user
 
 
 

Event League Division Date & Time Event venue
Tyke Rep (Blazers) - Hawks (Green)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Novices06/03/2019, 5:30 pm
Riley's - Dolls 'N Balls    (Summary)PWBHAWomen06/03/2019, 6:00 pm
Blue Jays (Blue) - Bourgeois Ravens (Black)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Novices06/03/2019, 6:00 pm
Orioles (Orange) - Eagles (Yellow)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Novices06/03/2019, 6:30 pm
Randy Gillingham Heating & Cooling Ltd - Millbrook    (Summary)PWBHAWomen06/03/2019, 7:00 pm
Chiefs - Mighty Ducks    (Summary)PDBHLMen’s Division06/03/2019, 7:30 pm
Monsens Moose - Sommmerville    (Summary)PWBHAWomen06/03/2019, 8:00 pm
Mighty Ducks - Blues    (Summary)PDBHLMen’s Division06/03/2019, 8:30 pm
Canadian Tire - Berardi Brothers    (Summary)PWBHAWomen06/03/2019, 9:00 pm
Bruins (Yellow) - Comets (Maroon)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Girls U1806/04/2019, 6:00 pm
Team Europe 1 - GREAT BRITAIN    (Summary)WMDaniel Ranalli Division A Ken White Division B06/04/2019, 6:00 pmParamount Centre
Girls U14 (Blazers) - Wolverines (Purple)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Girls U1806/04/2019, 7:00 pm
Wolves (Green) - Predators (Orange)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Pee Wee06/04/2019, 7:00 pm
INDIA - Czech Republic    (Summary)WMDaniel Ranalli Division A Ken White Division B06/04/2019, 7:15 pmParamount Centre
Storm - McAdams Windows    (Summary)TWBHL2019 Womens ball hockey06/04/2019, 8:00 pm
Sharks (Teal) - Badgers (Red)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Girls U1806/04/2019, 8:00 pm
Mustangs (Yellow) - Rockets (Red)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Pee Wee06/04/2019, 8:00 pm
West Indies - Canada    (Summary)WMDaniel Ranalli Division A Ken White Division B06/04/2019, 8:30 pmParamount Centre
Vic's Place - Cougars    (Summary)TWBHL2019 Womens ball hockey06/04/2019, 9:00 pm
Team Europe 2 - Ireland    (Summary)WMDaniel Ranalli Division A Ken White Division B06/04/2019, 9:45 pmParamount Centre
Pentor Electric Lions (Royal Blue) - Bengals (White)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Tyke A06/05/2019, 5:30 pm
Lions (Green) - Woodland Woodcraft Tigers (Orange)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Tyke B06/05/2019, 5:30 pm
Ireland - West Indies    (Summary)WMDaniel Ranalli Division A Ken White Division B06/05/2019, 6:00 pmParamount Centre
Pumas (Teal) - Cameron Renovations Pumas (Green)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Tyke A06/05/2019, 6:30 pm
Bobcats (Navy Blue) - Penetang Home Hardware Lynx (Red)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Tyke B06/05/2019, 6:30 pm
Storm - Basskickers    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open06/05/2019, 7:00 pm
Czech Republic - Team Europe 1    (Summary)WMDaniel Ranalli Division A Ken White Division B06/05/2019, 7:15 pmParamount Centre
Chargers (Red) - Triple Tech Raiders (Orange)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Bantam-Junior06/05/2019, 7:30 pm
Tiffs - Wawautosa    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open06/05/2019, 8:00 pm
Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) - Crusaders (White)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Bantam-Junior06/05/2019, 8:30 pm
Canada - Team Europe 2    (Summary)WMDaniel Ranalli Division A Ken White Division B06/05/2019, 8:30 pmParamount Centre
GREAT BRITAIN - INDIA    (Summary)WMDaniel Ranalli Division A Ken White Division B06/05/2019, 9:45 pmParamount Centre
Team Europe 1 - Ireland    (Summary)WMDaniel Ranalli Division A Ken White Division B06/06/2019, 3:30 pmParamount Centre
West Indies - Czech Republic    (Summary)WMDaniel Ranalli Division A Ken White Division B06/06/2019, 4:45 pmParamount Centre
Canucks (Orange) - Cobras (Yellow)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Girls U1106/06/2019, 5:00 pm
Jets (Navy Blue) - Lightning (Teal)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Girls U1106/06/2019, 6:00 pm
Marlins (Green) - Midland Honda Stingers (White/Red)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Atom06/06/2019, 6:00 pm
GREAT BRITAIN - Team Europe    (Summary)WMJudy Iicio Division06/06/2019, 6:00 pmParamount Centre
Oilers (Blue) - Senators (Green)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Girls U1406/06/2019, 7:00 pm
Hornets (Yellow) - Novice Rep (Blazers)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Atom06/06/2019, 7:00 pm
True North - Canada    (Summary)WMJudy Iicio Division06/06/2019, 7:15 pmParamount Centre
Flyers - Shooters    (Summary)TWBHL2019 Womens ball hockey06/06/2019, 8:00 pm
Flames (Red) - Stars (Yellow)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Girls U1406/06/2019, 8:00 pm
Sabres (Blue) - Angels (Orange)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Atom06/06/2019, 8:00 pm
INDIA - Canada    (Summary)WMDaniel Ranalli Division A Ken White Division B06/06/2019, 8:30 pmParamount Centre
Vic's Place - Wolverines    (Summary)TWBHL2019 Womens ball hockey06/06/2019, 9:00 pm
Team Europe 2 - GREAT BRITAIN    (Summary)WMDaniel Ranalli Division A Ken White Division B06/06/2019, 9:45 pmParamount Centre
True North - Team Europe    (Summary)WMJudy Iicio Division06/07/2019, 1:00 pmParamount Centre
GREAT BRITAIN - Canada    (Summary)WMJudy Iicio Division06/07/2019, 2:15 pmParamount Centre
INDIA - Team Europe 1    (Summary)WMDaniel Ranalli Division A Ken White Division B06/07/2019, 3:30 pmParamount Centre
West Indies - Team Europe 2    (Summary)WMDaniel Ranalli Division A Ken White Division B06/07/2019, 4:45 pmParamount Centre
True North - GREAT BRITAIN    (Summary)WMJudy Iicio Division06/07/2019, 6:00 pmParamount Centre
Team Europe - Canada    (Summary)WMJudy Iicio Division06/07/2019, 7:15 pmParamount Centre
Ireland - Canada    (Summary)WMDaniel Ranalli Division A Ken White Division B06/07/2019, 8:30 pmParamount Centre
GREAT BRITAIN - Czech Republic    (Summary)WMDaniel Ranalli Division A Ken White Division B06/07/2019, 9:45 pmParamount Centre
Team Europe - GREAT BRITAIN    (Summary)WMJudy Iicio Division06/08/2019, 10:00 amParamount C
Canada - True North    (Summary)WMJudy Iicio Division06/08/2019, 11:15 amParamount Centre
Team Europe 1 - West Indies    (Summary)WMDaniel Ranalli Division A Ken White Division B06/08/2019, 12:30 pmParamount Centre
Ireland - INDIA    (Summary)WMDaniel Ranalli Division A Ken White Division B06/08/2019, 1:45 pmParamount Centre
Czech Republic - Team Europe 2    (Summary)WMDaniel Ranalli Division A Ken White Division B06/08/2019, 3:00 pmParamount Centre
Canada - GREAT BRITAIN    (Summary)WMDaniel Ranalli Division A Ken White Division B06/08/2019, 4:15 pmParamount Centre
True North - Team Europe    (Summary)WMJudy Iicio Division06/09/2019, 10:00 amParamount Centre
INDIA - West Indies    (Summary)WMDaniel Ranalli Division A Ken White Division B06/09/2019, 11:15 amParamount Centre
Team Europe 1 - Ireland    (Summary)WMDaniel Ranalli Division A Ken White Division B06/09/2019, 12:30 pmParamount Centre
Team Europe 2 - GREAT BRITAIN    (Summary)WMDaniel Ranalli Division A Ken White Division B06/09/2019, 1:45 pmParamount Centre
Canada - GREAT BRITAIN    (Summary)WMJudy Iicio Division06/09/2019, 3:00 pmParamount Centre
Czech Republic - Canada    (Summary)WMDaniel Ranalli Division A Ken White Division B06/09/2019, 4:15 pmParamount Centre
Hawks (Green) - Blue Jays (Blue)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Novices06/10/2019, 5:30 pm
Randy Gillingham Heating & Cooling Ltd - Dolls 'N Balls    (Summary)PWBHAWomen06/10/2019, 6:00 pm
Tyke Rep (Blazers) - Eagles (Yellow)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Novices06/10/2019, 6:00 pm
Cardinals (Red) - Orioles (Orange)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Novices06/10/2019, 6:30 pm
Riley's - Sommmerville    (Summary)PWBHAWomen06/10/2019, 7:00 pm
Junior Blazers - Blues    (Summary)PDBHLMen’s Division06/10/2019, 7:30 pm
Monsens Moose - Canadian Tire    (Summary)PWBHAWomen06/10/2019, 8:00 pm
Chiefs - Mighty Ducks    (Summary)PDBHLMen’s Division06/10/2019, 8:30 pm
Berardi Brothers - Millbrook    (Summary)PWBHAWomen06/10/2019, 9:00 pm
Bruins (Yellow) - Wolverines (Purple)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Girls U1806/11/2019, 6:00 pm
Girls U14 (Blazers) - Sharks (Teal)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Girls U1806/11/2019, 7:00 pm
Predators (Orange) - Mustangs (Yellow)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Pee Wee06/11/2019, 7:00 pm
McAdams Windows - Vic's Place    (Summary)TWBHL2019 Womens ball hockey06/11/2019, 8:00 pm
Badgers (Red) - Comets (Maroon)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Girls U1806/11/2019, 8:00 pm
Rockets (Red) - Wolves (Green)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Pee Wee06/11/2019, 8:00 pm
Wolverines - Flyers    (Summary)TWBHL2019 Womens ball hockey06/11/2019, 9:00 pm
Bengals (White) - Cameron Renovations Pumas (Green)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Tyke A06/12/2019, 5:30 pm
Woodland Woodcraft Tigers (Orange) - Penetang Home Hardware Lynx (Red)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Tyke B06/12/2019, 5:30 pm
Pentor Electric Lions (Royal Blue) - Pumas (Teal)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Tyke A06/12/2019, 6:30 pm
Lions (Green) - Bobcats (Navy Blue)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Tyke B06/12/2019, 6:30 pm
Storm - Tiffs    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open06/12/2019, 7:00 pm
Knights (Yellow) - Triple Tech Raiders (Orange)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Bantam-Junior06/12/2019, 7:30 pm
Wawautosa - Sharks    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open06/12/2019, 8:00 pm
Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) - Chargers (Red)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Bantam-Junior06/12/2019, 8:30 pm
Lightning (Teal) - Cobras (Yellow)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Girls U1106/13/2019, 5:00 pm
Jets (Navy Blue) - Canucks (Orange)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Girls U1106/13/2019, 6:00 pm
Sabres (Blue) - Novice Rep (Blazers)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Atom06/13/2019, 6:00 pm
Senators (Green) - Stars (Yellow)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Girls U1406/13/2019, 7:00 pm
Angels (Orange) - Midland Honda Stingers (White/Red)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Atom06/13/2019, 7:00 pm
Shooters - Wolverines    (Summary)TWBHL2019 Womens ball hockey06/13/2019, 8:00 pm
Oilers (Blue) - Flames (Red)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Girls U1406/13/2019, 8:00 pm
Hornets (Yellow) - Marlins (Green)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Atom06/13/2019, 8:00 pm
Storm - Cougars    (Summary)TWBHL2019 Womens ball hockey06/13/2019, 9:00 pm
Crusaders (White) - Triple Tech Raiders (Orange)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Bantam-Junior06/13/2019, 9:00 pm
Eagles (Yellow) - Blue Jays (Blue)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Novices06/17/2019, 5:30 pm
Sommmerville - Canadian Tire    (Summary)PWBHAWomen06/17/2019, 6:00 pm
Cardinals (Red) - Tyke Rep (Blazers)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Novices06/17/2019, 6:00 pm
Bourgeois Ravens (Black) - Hawks (Green)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Novices06/17/2019, 6:30 pm
Riley's - Randy Gillingham Heating & Cooling Ltd    (Summary)PWBHAWomen06/17/2019, 7:00 pm
Chargers (Red) - Triple Tech Raiders (Orange)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Bantam-Junior06/17/2019, 7:30 pm
Berardi Brothers - Monsens Moose    (Summary)PWBHAWomen06/17/2019, 8:00 pm
Knights (Yellow) - Triple Tech Destroyers (Green)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Bantam-Junior06/17/2019, 8:30 pm
Millbrook - Dolls 'N Balls    (Summary)PWBHAWomen06/17/2019, 9:00 pm
Comets (Maroon) - Girls U14 (Blazers)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Girls U1806/18/2019, 6:00 pm
Badgers (Red) - Sharks (Teal)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Girls U1806/18/2019, 7:00 pm
Wolves (Green) - Rockets (Red)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Pee Wee06/18/2019, 7:00 pm
Storm - Shooters    (Summary)TWBHL2019 Womens ball hockey06/18/2019, 8:00 pm
Wolverines (Purple) - Bruins (Yellow)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Girls U1806/18/2019, 8:00 pm
Mustangs (Yellow) - Predators (Orange)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Pee Wee06/18/2019, 8:00 pm
Wolverines - Cougars    (Summary)TWBHL2019 Womens ball hockey06/18/2019, 9:00 pm
Pumas (Teal) - Cameron Renovations Pumas (Green)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Tyke A06/19/2019, 5:30 pm
Penetang Home Hardware Lynx (Red) - Lions (Green)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Tyke B06/19/2019, 5:30 pm
Bengals (White) - Pentor Electric Lions (Royal Blue)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Tyke A06/19/2019, 6:30 pm
Woodland Woodcraft Tigers (Orange) - Bobcats (Navy Blue)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Tyke B06/19/2019, 6:30 pm
Basskickers - Wawautosa    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open06/19/2019, 7:00 pm
Chiefs - Mighty Ducks    (Summary)PDBHLMen’s Division06/19/2019, 7:30 pm
Sharks - Tiffs    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open06/19/2019, 8:00 pm
Chiefs - Blues    (Summary)PDBHLMen’s Division06/19/2019, 8:30 pm
Jets (Navy Blue) - Cobras (Yellow)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Girls U1106/20/2019, 5:00 pm
Lightning (Teal) - Canucks (Orange)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Girls U1106/20/2019, 6:00 pm
Marlins (Green) - Novice Rep (Blazers)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Atom06/20/2019, 6:00 pm
Senators (Green) - Flames (Red)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Girls U1406/20/2019, 7:00 pm
Hornets (Yellow) - Angels (Orange)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Atom06/20/2019, 7:00 pm
McAdams Windows - Shooters    (Summary)TWBHL2019 Womens ball hockey06/20/2019, 8:00 pm
Stars (Yellow) - Oilers (Blue)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Girls U1406/20/2019, 8:00 pm
Sabres (Blue) - Midland Honda Stingers (White/Red)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Atom06/20/2019, 8:00 pm
Vic's Place - Flyers    (Summary)TWBHL2019 Womens ball hockey06/20/2019, 9:00 pm
Woodland Woodcraft Tigers (Orange) - Lions (Green)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Tyke B06/22/2019, 9:00 am
Penetang Home Hardware Lynx (Red) - Bobcats (Navy Blue)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Tyke B06/22/2019, 10:00 am
Bengals (White) - Cameron Renovations Pumas (Green)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Tyke A06/22/2019, 11:00 am
Pumas (Teal) - Pentor Electric Lions (Royal Blue)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Tyke A06/22/2019, 12:00 pm
Predators (Orange) - Rockets (Red)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Pee Wee06/22/2019, 1:00 pm
Wolves (Green) - Mustangs (Yellow)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Pee Wee06/22/2019, 2:00 pm
Orioles (Orange) - Blue Jays (Blue)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Novices06/23/2019, 10:00 am
Eagles (Yellow) - Bourgeois Ravens (Black)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Novices06/23/2019, 11:00 am
Cardinals (Red) - Hawks (Green)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Novices06/23/2019, 12:00 pm
Angels (Orange) - Novice Rep (Blazers)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Atom06/23/2019, 1:00 pm
Midland Honda Stingers (White/Red) - Hornets (Yellow)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Atom06/23/2019, 2:00 pm
Marlins (Green) - Sabres (Blue)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Atom06/23/2019, 3:00 pm
Sommmerville - Randy Gillingham Heating & Cooling Ltd    (Summary)PWBHAWomen06/24/2019, 6:00 pm
Monsens Moose - Riley's    (Summary)PWBHAWomen06/24/2019, 7:00 pm
Mighty Ducks - Junior Blazers    (Summary)PDBHLMen’s Division06/24/2019, 7:30 pm
Dolls 'N Balls - Berardi Brothers    (Summary)PWBHAWomen06/24/2019, 8:00 pm
Blues - Chiefs    (Summary)PDBHLMen’s Division06/24/2019, 8:30 pm
Millbrook - Canadian Tire    (Summary)PWBHAWomen06/24/2019, 9:00 pm
Flyers - Storm    (Summary)TWBHL2019 Womens ball hockey06/25/2019, 8:00 pm
Shooters - Cougars    (Summary)TWBHL2019 Womens ball hockey06/25/2019, 9:00 pm
Storm - Sharks    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open06/26/2019, 7:00 pm
Tiffs - Basskickers    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open06/26/2019, 8:00 pm
Canucks (Orange) - Cobras (Yellow)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Girls U1106/27/2019, 5:00 pm
Jets (Navy Blue) - Lightning (Teal)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Girls U1106/27/2019, 6:00 pm
Stars (Yellow) - Flames (Red)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Girls U1406/27/2019, 7:00 pm
McAdams Windows - Wolverines    (Summary)TWBHL2019 Womens ball hockey06/27/2019, 8:00 pm
Senators (Green) - Oilers (Blue)    (Summary)PMBHL2019-Girls U1406/27/2019, 8:00 pm
Storm - Vic's Place    (Summary)TWBHL2019 Womens ball hockey06/27/2019, 9:00 pm