WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user
 
 
 

Event League Division Date & Time Event venue
Mercenaries - Pylons    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/01/2018, 6:30 pm
Teal - Blue    (Summary)BLBHBrampton Ladies08/01/2018, 7:00 pmTerry Miller
Pie - Wawautosa    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/01/2018, 7:00 pm
Architerra - Duck Hunters    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/01/2018, 7:20 pm
Red - Green    (Summary)BLBHBrampton Ladies08/01/2018, 8:00 pmTerry Miller
Tiffs - Basskickers    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/01/2018, 8:00 pm
Snipes - Sod Guys    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/01/2018, 8:10 pm
Snipes - Sod Guys    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/01/2018, 8:10 pm
Shake & Bake - Capitial City Babe    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/01/2018, 9:00 pm
RedLine - Gongshow    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/02/2018, 6:30 pm
Black - Purple    (Summary)CBHLB Division08/02/2018, 6:30 pm
Cougars - McAdams WindowsTWBHL2018 Womens ball hockey08/02/2018, 7:00 pm
Blades of Steel - Phantoms    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/02/2018, 7:20 pm
Red - Orange    (Summary)CBHLA Division08/02/2018, 7:30 pm
Vic's Place - FlyersTWBHL2018 Womens ball hockey08/02/2018, 8:00 pm
Jets - Shake & Bake    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/02/2018, 8:10 pm
Yellow - Pink    (Summary)CBHLA Division08/02/2018, 8:30 pm
Hooligans - FlyersTWBHL2018 Womens ball hockey08/02/2018, 9:00 pm
Sod Guys - Stealth    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/02/2018, 9:00 pm
Green - Blue    (Summary)CBHLB Division08/02/2018, 9:30 pm
Pylons - Gongshow    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/07/2018, 6:30 pm
Roadrunners - Mighty Ducks    (Summary)PDBHLMen's Division08/07/2018, 7:00 pm
RedLine - Dump & Dumper    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/07/2018, 7:20 pm
Chiefs - Titans    (Summary)PDBHLMen's Division08/07/2018, 8:10 pm
Capitial City Babe - Shake & Bake    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/07/2018, 8:10 pm
Sod Guys - Duck Hunters    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/07/2018, 9:00 pm
Shake & Bake - Sod Guys    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/08/2018, 6:30 pm
Blue - Red    (Summary)BLBHBrampton Ladies08/08/2018, 7:00 pmTerry Miller
Tiffs - Wawautosa    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/08/2018, 7:00 pm
Jets - Architerra    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/08/2018, 7:20 pm
Green - Teal    (Summary)BLBHBrampton Ladies08/08/2018, 8:00 pmTerry Miller
Pie - Sharks    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/08/2018, 8:00 pm
Capitial City Babe - Duck Hunters    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/08/2018, 8:10 pm
Mercenaries - Phantoms    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/08/2018, 9:00 pm
Blue - Black    (Summary)CBHLB Division08/09/2018, 6:30 pm
Sod Guys - Capitial City Babe    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/09/2018, 6:30 pm
Duck Hunters - Shake & Bake    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/09/2018, 7:20 pm
Green - Purple    (Summary)CBHLB Division08/09/2018, 7:30 pm
Blades of Steel - Westboro Gamblers    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/09/2018, 8:10 pm
Red - Yellow    (Summary)CBHLA Division08/09/2018, 8:30 pm
Gnomes - Snipes    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/09/2018, 9:00 pm
Pink - Orange    (Summary)CBHLA Division08/09/2018, 9:30 pm
Riley's - Monsens Moose    (Summary)PWBHAWomen08/13/2018, 6:00 pm
Westboro Gamblers - Storm    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/13/2018, 6:30 pm
Millbrook - Randy Gillingham Heating & Cooling Ltd    (Summary)PWBHAWomen08/13/2018, 7:00 pm
Jets - Stealth    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/13/2018, 7:20 pm
Sommmerville - Canadian Tire    (Summary)PWBHAWomen08/13/2018, 8:00 pm
Sod Guys - Shake & Bake    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/13/2018, 8:10 pm
Berardi Brothers - Dolls 'N Balls    (Summary)PWBHAWomen08/13/2018, 9:00 pm
Snipes - Dino’s    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/13/2018, 9:00 pm
Phantoms - Chiefs    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/14/2018, 6:30 pm
RedLine - Gongshow    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/14/2018, 7:20 pm
Shake & Bake - Sod Guys    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/14/2018, 8:10 pm
Stealth - Jets    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/14/2018, 9:00 pm
Red - Teal    (Summary)BLBHBrampton Ladies08/15/2018, 7:00 pmChris Gibson
Basskickers - Wawautosa    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/15/2018, 7:00 pm
Blue - Green    (Summary)BLBHBrampton Ladies08/15/2018, 8:00 pmChris Gibson
Tiffs - Sharks    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/15/2018, 8:00 pm
Pie - Basskickers    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/15/2018, 9:00 pm
Gongshow - Chiefs    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/16/2018, 7:00 pm
Snipes - Storm    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/16/2018, 8:00 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Brampton    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B/C08/17/2018, 6:00 pm
Simcoe County - Toronto East    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B/C08/17/2018, 7:00 pm
Redliners London - Stars Durham    (Summary)OBHAWomen's A08/17/2018, 7:00 pm
Peterborough-Selects - Toronto West    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B/C08/17/2018, 8:00 pm
Mississauga-Titans - Cornwall    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B/C08/17/2018, 8:00 pm
Phoenix Toronto - Vics Place Trenton    (Summary)OBHAWomen's Master 08/17/2018, 9:00 pm
Huronia Battalion Midland - Crush Greater Toronto    (Summary)OBHAWomen's A08/17/2018, 9:00 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAWomen's Master 08/17/2018, 10:00 pm
Redliners London - Mustang Greater Toronto    (Summary)OBHAWomen's A08/17/2018, 10:00 pm
Redliners London - Huronia Battalion Midland    (Summary)OBHAWomen's A08/18/2018, 9:00 am
Simcoe County - Cornwall    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B/C08/18/2018, 9:00 am
Mustang Greater Toronto - Stars Durham    (Summary)OBHAWomen's A08/18/2018, 10:00 am
Mississauga-Titans - Toronto East    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B/C08/18/2018, 10:00 am
Oshawa Stampede - Toronto West    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B/C08/18/2018, 11:00 am
Peterborough-Selects - Brampton    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B/C08/18/2018, 11:00 am
Phoenix Toronto - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAWomen's Master 08/18/2018, 12:00 pm
Redliners London - Crush Greater Toronto    (Summary)OBHAWomen's A08/18/2018, 12:00 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Vics Place Trenton    (Summary)OBHAWomen's Master 08/18/2018, 1:00 pm
Huronia Battalion Midland - Mustang Greater Toronto    (Summary)OBHAWomen's A08/18/2018, 2:30 pm
Mississauga-Titans - Simcoe County    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B/C08/18/2018, 2:30 pm
Stars Durham - Crush Greater Toronto    (Summary)OBHAWomen's A08/18/2018, 3:30 pm
Cambridge Canucks - Vics Place Trenton    (Summary)OBHAWomen's Master 08/18/2018, 3:30 pm
Phoenix Toronto - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAWomen's Master 08/18/2018, 4:30 pm
Toronto East - Cornwall    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B/C08/18/2018, 4:30 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Peterborough-Selects    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B/C08/18/2018, 5:30 pm
Toronto West - Brampton    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B/C08/18/2018, 5:30 pm
Huronia Battalion Midland - Stars Durham    (Summary)OBHAWomen's A08/18/2018, 6:30 pm
Mustang Greater Toronto - Crush Greater Toronto    (Summary)OBHAWomen's A08/18/2018, 6:30 pm
Toronto West - Simcoe County    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B/C08/19/2018, 9:00 am
Mississauga-Titans - Peterborough-Selects    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B/C08/19/2018, 9:00 am
Cambridge Canucks - Vics Place Trenton    (Summary)OBHAWomen's Master 08/19/2018, 10:00 am
Phoenix Toronto - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAWomen's Master 08/19/2018, 10:00 am
Brampton - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B/C08/19/2018, 11:00 am
Cornwall - Toronto East    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B/C08/19/2018, 11:00 am
Redliners London - Crush Greater Toronto    (Summary)OBHAWomen's A08/19/2018, 12:00 pm
Stars Durham - Huronia Battalion Midland    (Summary)OBHAWomen's A08/19/2018, 12:00 pm
Peterborough-Selects - Simcoe County    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B/C08/19/2018, 1:30 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Vics Place Trenton    (Summary)OBHAWomen's Master 08/19/2018, 2:00 pm
Cornwall - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B/C08/19/2018, 2:30 pm
Redliners London - Huronia Battalion Midland    (Summary)OBHAWomen's A08/19/2018, 3:30 pm
Tiffs - Basskickers    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/22/2018, 7:00 pm
Wawautosa - Sharks    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/22/2018, 8:00 pm
London Bombers - Hamilton Outlaws    (Summary)OBHAMen's C & D Division08/24/2018, 8:00 pm
London Turtles - Hamilton Haze    (Summary)OBHAMen's C & D Division08/24/2018, 8:00 pm
London Oasis - London Busch Possums    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/24/2018, 8:00 pm
London Gulls - London Cowboys    (Summary)OBHAMen's B Division08/24/2018, 9:00 pm
Hamilton Ducks - Cambridge Wolftown    (Summary)OBHAMen's C & D Division08/24/2018, 9:00 pm
London Flamingo - London Dirty Dozen    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/24/2018, 9:00 pm
London Reapers - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAMen's B Division08/24/2018, 10:00 pm
Collingwood Shipbuilder - London Outpatients    (Summary)OBHAMen's C & D Division08/24/2018, 10:00 pm
London TMNT - St.Catherines Warhawks    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/24/2018, 10:00 pm
London Turtles - London Outpatients    (Summary)OBHAMen's C & D Division08/25/2018, 9:00 am
Tilsonburg TGB - Hamilton Steel Viking    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/25/2018, 9:00 am
Hamilton Hopeful - St.Catherines Red Bull    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/25/2018, 9:00 am
Hamilton Ducks - Hamilton Outlaws    (Summary)OBHAMen's C & D Division08/25/2018, 9:00 am
London Reapers - London Cowboys    (Summary)OBHAMen's B Division08/25/2018, 10:00 am
London Bombers - Cambridge Wolftown    (Summary)OBHAMen's C & D Division08/25/2018, 10:00 am
London The Clams Divers - London Dirty Dozen    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/25/2018, 10:00 am
Tilsonburg Pirahnas - London Flamingo    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/25/2018, 10:00 am
London Gulls - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAMen's B Division08/25/2018, 11:00 am
Collingwood Shipbuilder - Hamilton Haze    (Summary)OBHAMen's C & D Division08/25/2018, 11:00 am
London TMNT - London Busch Possums    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/25/2018, 11:00 am
London Oasis - St.Catherines Warhawks    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/25/2018, 11:00 am
Hamilton Hopeful - Hamilton Steel Viking    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/25/2018, 12:00 pm
Tilsonburg TGB - St.Catherines Red Bull    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/25/2018, 12:00 pm
Cambridge Wolftown - Hamilton Outlaws    (Summary)OBHAMen's C & D Division08/25/2018, 1:30 pm
London Turtles - Collingwood Shipbuilder    (Summary)OBHAMen's C & D Division08/25/2018, 1:30 pm
Tilsonburg Pirahnas - London Dirty Dozen    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/25/2018, 1:30 pm
London The Clams Divers - London Flamingo    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/25/2018, 1:30 pm
Penetang Blazers - London Cowboys    (Summary)OBHAMen's B Division08/25/2018, 2:30 pm
London Bombers - Hamilton Ducks    (Summary)OBHAMen's C & D Division08/25/2018, 2:30 pm
St.Catherines Warhawks - London Busch Possums    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/25/2018, 2:30 pm
London Oasis - London TMNT    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/25/2018, 2:30 pm
London Gulls - London Reapers    (Summary)OBHAMen's B Division08/25/2018, 3:30 pm
London Outpatients - Hamilton Haze    (Summary)OBHAMen's C & D Division08/25/2018, 3:30 pm
Tilsonburg TGB - Hamilton Hopeful    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/25/2018, 3:30 pm
London The Clams Divers - Tilsonburg Pirahnas    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/25/2018, 3:30 pm
St.Catherines Red Bull - Hamilton Steel Viking    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/25/2018, 3:30 pm
Tilsonburg TGB - London TMNT    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/25/2018, 6:00 pm
St.Catherines Warhawks - Hamilton Hopeful    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/25/2018, 6:00 pm
Hamilton Steel Viking - London Flamingo    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/25/2018, 7:00 pm
Tilsonburg Pirahnas - London Oasis    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/25/2018, 7:00 pm
Tilsonburg TGB - Hamilton Hopeful    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/26/2018, 9:00 am
London Oasis - London Flamingo    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/26/2018, 9:00 am
London Turtles - Hamilton Outlaws    (Summary)OBHAMen's C & D Division08/26/2018, 10:00 am
Cambridge Wolftown - Collingwood Shipbuilder    (Summary)OBHAMen's C & D Division08/26/2018, 10:00 am
Hamilton Haze - Hamilton Ducks    (Summary)OBHAMen's C & D Division08/26/2018, 11:00 am
London Bombers - London Outpatients    (Summary)OBHAMen's C & D Division08/26/2018, 11:00 am
Penetang Blazers - London Gulls    (Summary)OBHAMen's B Division08/26/2018, 12:00 pm
London Cowboys - London Reapers    (Summary)OBHAMen's B Division08/26/2018, 12:00 pm
London Oasis - Hamilton Hopeful    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/26/2018, 1:30 pm
Collingwood Shipbuilder - Hamilton Outlaws    (Summary)OBHAMen's C & D Division08/26/2018, 2:00 pm
London Bombers - Hamilton Ducks    (Summary)OBHAMen's C & D Division08/26/2018, 3:00 pm
London Reapers - London Gulls    (Summary)OBHAMen's B Division08/26/2018, 3:30 pm