WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user
 
 
 

Event League Division Date & Time Event venue
Pylons - Mercenaries    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/01/2018, 6:30 pm
Wawautosa - Pie / Beavers    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/01/2018, 7:00 pm
Duck Hunters - Architerra    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/01/2018, 7:20 pm
Basskickers - Tiffs    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/01/2018, 8:00 pm
Sod Guys - Snipes    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/01/2018, 8:10 pm
Sod Guys - Snipes    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/01/2018, 8:10 pm
Capitial City Babe - Shake & Bake    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/01/2018, 9:00 pm
Gongshow - RedLine    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/02/2018, 6:30 pm
Purple - Black    (Summary)CBHLB Division08/02/2018, 6:30 pm
Phantoms - Blades of Steel    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/02/2018, 7:20 pm
Orange - Red    (Summary)CBHLA Division08/02/2018, 7:30 pm
Shake & Bake - Jets    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/02/2018, 8:10 pm
Pink - Yellow    (Summary)CBHLA Division08/02/2018, 8:30 pm
Stealth - Sod Guys    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/02/2018, 9:00 pm
Blue - Green    (Summary)CBHLB Division08/02/2018, 9:30 pm
Gongshow - Pylons    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/07/2018, 6:30 pm
Mighty Ducks - Roadrunners    (Summary)PDBHLMen's Division08/07/2018, 7:00 pm
Dump & Dumper - RedLine    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/07/2018, 7:20 pm
Titans - Chiefs    (Summary)PDBHLMen's Division08/07/2018, 8:10 pm
Shake & Bake - Capitial City Babe    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/07/2018, 8:10 pm
Duck Hunters - Sod Guys    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/07/2018, 9:00 pm
Sod Guys - Shake & Bake    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/08/2018, 6:30 pm
Wawautosa - Tiffs    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/08/2018, 7:00 pm
Architerra - Jets    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/08/2018, 7:20 pm
Sharks - Pie / Beavers    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/08/2018, 8:00 pm
Duck Hunters - Capitial City Babe    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/08/2018, 8:10 pm
Phantoms - Mercenaries    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/08/2018, 9:00 pm
Black - Blue    (Summary)CBHLB Division08/09/2018, 6:30 pm
Capitial City Babe - Sod Guys    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/09/2018, 6:30 pm
Shake & Bake - Duck Hunters    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/09/2018, 7:20 pm
Purple - Green    (Summary)CBHLB Division08/09/2018, 7:30 pm
Westboro Gamblers - Blades of Steel    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/09/2018, 8:10 pm
Yellow - Red    (Summary)CBHLA Division08/09/2018, 8:30 pm
Snipes - Gnomes    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/09/2018, 9:00 pm
Orange - Pink    (Summary)CBHLA Division08/09/2018, 9:30 pm
Storm - Westboro Gamblers    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/13/2018, 6:30 pm
Stealth - Jets    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/13/2018, 7:20 pm
Shake & Bake - Sod Guys    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/13/2018, 8:10 pm
Dino’s - Snipes    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/13/2018, 9:00 pm
Chiefs - Phantoms    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/14/2018, 6:30 pm
Gongshow - RedLine    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/14/2018, 7:20 pm
Sod Guys - Shake & Bake    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/14/2018, 8:10 pm
Jets - Stealth    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/14/2018, 9:00 pm
Wawautosa - Basskickers    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/15/2018, 7:00 pm
Sharks - Tiffs    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/15/2018, 8:00 pm
Basskickers - Pie / Beavers    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/15/2018, 9:00 pm
Chiefs - Gongshow    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/16/2018, 7:00 pm
Storm - Snipes    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/16/2018, 8:00 pm
BRAMPTON - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B/C08/17/2018, 6:00 pm
Toronto East - Simcoe County 136    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B/C08/17/2018, 7:00 pm
Stars Durham - Redliners London    (Summary)OBHAWomen's A08/17/2018, 7:00 pm
Toronto West - Peterborough-Selects    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B/C08/17/2018, 8:00 pm
Cornwall - Mississauga-Titans    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B/C08/17/2018, 8:00 pm
Trenton Vic’s Place - Phoenix Toronto    (Summary)OBHAWomen's Master 08/17/2018, 9:00 pm
Crush Greater Toronto - Huronia Battalion Midland    (Summary)OBHAWomen's A08/17/2018, 9:00 pm
Cambridge Canucks - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAWomen's Master 08/17/2018, 10:00 pm
Niagara Jr Vikings - Redliners London    (Summary)OBHAWomen's A08/17/2018, 10:00 pm
Huronia Battalion Midland - Redliners London    (Summary)OBHAWomen's A08/18/2018, 9:00 am
Cornwall - Simcoe County 136    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B/C08/18/2018, 9:00 am
Stars Durham - Niagara Jr Vikings    (Summary)OBHAWomen's A08/18/2018, 10:00 am
Toronto East - Mississauga-Titans    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B/C08/18/2018, 10:00 am
Toronto West - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B/C08/18/2018, 11:00 am
BRAMPTON - Peterborough-Selects    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B/C08/18/2018, 11:00 am
Cambridge Canucks - Phoenix Toronto    (Summary)OBHAWomen's Master 08/18/2018, 12:00 pm
Crush Greater Toronto - Redliners London    (Summary)OBHAWomen's A08/18/2018, 12:00 pm
Trenton Vic’s Place - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAWomen's Master 08/18/2018, 1:00 pm
Niagara Jr Vikings - Huronia Battalion Midland    (Summary)OBHAWomen's A08/18/2018, 2:30 pm
Simcoe County 136 - Mississauga-Titans    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B/C08/18/2018, 2:30 pm
Crush Greater Toronto - Stars Durham    (Summary)OBHAWomen's A08/18/2018, 3:30 pm
Trenton Vic’s Place - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAWomen's Master 08/18/2018, 3:30 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Phoenix Toronto    (Summary)OBHAWomen's Master 08/18/2018, 4:30 pm
Cornwall - Toronto East    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B/C08/18/2018, 4:30 pm
Peterborough-Selects - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B/C08/18/2018, 5:30 pm
BRAMPTON - Toronto West    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B/C08/18/2018, 5:30 pm
Stars Durham - Huronia Battalion Midland    (Summary)OBHAWomen's A08/18/2018, 6:30 pm
Crush Greater Toronto - Niagara Jr Vikings    (Summary)OBHAWomen's A08/18/2018, 6:30 pm
Simcoe County 136 - Toronto West    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B/C08/19/2018, 9:00 am
Peterborough-Selects - Mississauga-Titans    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B/C08/19/2018, 9:00 am
Trenton Vic’s Place - Cambridge Canucks    (Summary)OBHAWomen's Master 08/19/2018, 10:00 am
Oshawa Stampede - Phoenix Toronto    (Summary)OBHAWomen's Master 08/19/2018, 10:00 am
Oshawa Stampede - BRAMPTON    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B/C08/19/2018, 11:00 am
Toronto East - Cornwall    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B/C08/19/2018, 11:00 am
Crush Greater Toronto - Redliners London    (Summary)OBHAWomen's A08/19/2018, 12:00 pm
Huronia Battalion Midland - Stars Durham    (Summary)OBHAWomen's A08/19/2018, 12:00 pm
Simcoe County 136 - Peterborough-Selects    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B/C08/19/2018, 1:30 pm
Trenton Vic’s Place - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAWomen's Master 08/19/2018, 2:00 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Cornwall    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B/C08/19/2018, 2:30 pm
Huronia Battalion Midland - Redliners London    (Summary)OBHAWomen's A08/19/2018, 3:30 pm
Basskickers - Tiffs    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/22/2018, 7:00 pm
Sharks - Wawautosa    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/22/2018, 8:00 pm
Hamilton Most Wanted - London Bombers    (Summary)OBHAMen's C & D Division08/24/2018, 8:00 pm
Hamilton Haze - London Horsemen    (Summary)OBHAMen's C & D Division08/24/2018, 8:00 pm
London Busch Possums - London Oasis    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/24/2018, 8:00 pm
London Southwest Cowboys - London Gulls    (Summary)OBHAMen's B Division08/24/2018, 9:00 pm
Cambridge Cougars - Hamilton Hawks    (Summary)OBHAMen's C & D Division08/24/2018, 9:00 pm
London Dirty Dozen - London Flamingo    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/24/2018, 9:00 pm
Penetang Blazers - London Reapers    (Summary)OBHAMen's B Division08/24/2018, 10:00 pm
London Outpatients - Collingwood Shipbuilder    (Summary)OBHAMen's C & D Division08/24/2018, 10:00 pm
St.Catherines Warhawks - London TMNT    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/24/2018, 10:00 pm
London Outpatients - London Horsemen    (Summary)OBHAMen's C & D Division08/25/2018, 9:00 am
Hamilton Steel Viking - Tilsonburg TGB    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/25/2018, 9:00 am
St.Catherines Red Bull - Hamilton Hopeful    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/25/2018, 9:00 am
Hamilton Most Wanted - Hamilton Hawks    (Summary)OBHAMen's C & D Division08/25/2018, 9:00 am
London Southwest Cowboys - London Reapers    (Summary)OBHAMen's B Division08/25/2018, 10:00 am
Cambridge Cougars - London Bombers    (Summary)OBHAMen's C & D Division08/25/2018, 10:00 am
London Dirty Dozen - London The Clams Divers    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/25/2018, 10:00 am
London Flamingo - Tilsonburg Pirahnas    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/25/2018, 10:00 am
Penetang Blazers - London Gulls    (Summary)OBHAMen's B Division08/25/2018, 11:00 am
Hamilton Haze - Collingwood Shipbuilder    (Summary)OBHAMen's C & D Division08/25/2018, 11:00 am
London Busch Possums - London TMNT    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/25/2018, 11:00 am
St.Catherines Warhawks - London Oasis    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/25/2018, 11:00 am
Hamilton Steel Viking - Hamilton Hopeful    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/25/2018, 12:00 pm
St.Catherines Red Bull - Tilsonburg TGB    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/25/2018, 12:00 pm
Hamilton Most Wanted - Cambridge Cougars    (Summary)OBHAMen's C & D Division08/25/2018, 1:30 pm
Collingwood Shipbuilder - London Horsemen    (Summary)OBHAMen's C & D Division08/25/2018, 1:30 pm
London Dirty Dozen - Tilsonburg Pirahnas    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/25/2018, 1:30 pm
London Flamingo - London The Clams Divers    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/25/2018, 1:30 pm
London Southwest Cowboys - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAMen's B Division08/25/2018, 2:30 pm
Hamilton Hawks - London Bombers    (Summary)OBHAMen's C & D Division08/25/2018, 2:30 pm
London Busch Possums - St.Catherines Warhawks    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/25/2018, 2:30 pm
London TMNT - London Oasis    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/25/2018, 2:30 pm
London Reapers - London Gulls    (Summary)OBHAMen's B Division08/25/2018, 3:30 pm
Hamilton Haze - London Outpatients    (Summary)OBHAMen's C & D Division08/25/2018, 3:30 pm
Hamilton Hopeful - Tilsonburg TGB    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/25/2018, 3:30 pm
Tilsonburg Pirahnas - London The Clams Divers    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/25/2018, 3:30 pm
Hamilton Steel Viking - St.Catherines Red Bull    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/25/2018, 3:30 pm
London TMNT - Tilsonburg TGB    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/25/2018, 6:00 pm
Hamilton Hopeful - St.Catherines Warhawks    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/25/2018, 6:00 pm
London Flamingo - Hamilton Steel Viking    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/25/2018, 7:00 pm
London Oasis - Tilsonburg Pirahnas    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/25/2018, 7:00 pm
Hamilton Hopeful - Tilsonburg TGB    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/26/2018, 9:00 am
London Flamingo - London Oasis    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/26/2018, 9:00 am
Hamilton Most Wanted - London Horsemen    (Summary)OBHAMen's C & D Division08/26/2018, 10:00 am
Collingwood Shipbuilder - Cambridge Cougars    (Summary)OBHAMen's C & D Division08/26/2018, 10:00 am
Hamilton Hawks - Hamilton Haze    (Summary)OBHAMen's C & D Division08/26/2018, 11:00 am
London Outpatients - London Bombers    (Summary)OBHAMen's C & D Division08/26/2018, 11:00 am
London Gulls - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAMen's B Division08/26/2018, 12:00 pm
London Reapers - London Southwest Cowboys    (Summary)OBHAMen's B Division08/26/2018, 12:00 pm
Hamilton Hopeful - London Oasis    (Summary)OBHAMen's E Division08/26/2018, 1:30 pm
Hamilton Most Wanted - Collingwood Shipbuilder    (Summary)OBHAMen's C & D Division08/26/2018, 2:00 pm
Hamilton Hawks - London Bombers    (Summary)OBHAMen's C & D Division08/26/2018, 3:00 pm
London Gulls - London Reapers    (Summary)OBHAMen's B Division08/26/2018, 3:30 pm