WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user
 
 
 

Event League Division Date & Time Event venue
Chiefs - Nationals    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/01/2016, 5:00 pm
Pylons - The Meat Mountain    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/01/2016, 5:45 pm
RedLine - Snipes    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/01/2016, 6:30 pm
Jets - Dump & Dumper    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/01/2016, 7:30 pm
Barefaxboys - Sacred Blue    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/01/2016, 8:30 pm
Top Shelf - Blades of Steel    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/01/2016, 9:30 pm
Anytime Fitness - Domino's Pizza    (Summary)CMBHTyke-Novice08/02/2016, 6:00 pm
Charging Seahawks - Duck Hunters    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division08/02/2016, 6:30 pm
Titans - Lasers    (Summary)PDBHLMens08/02/2016, 7:00 pm
McDonald's - Oil Shop    (Summary)CMBHTyke-Novice08/02/2016, 7:00 pm
Top Shelf - Storm    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/02/2016, 7:30 pm
Roadrunners - Mighty Ducks    (Summary)PDBHLMens08/02/2016, 8:10 pm
Express - Panthers    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division08/02/2016, 8:30 pm
Magic - Kanata Sens    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division08/02/2016, 9:30 pm
Duck Hunters - Magic    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division08/03/2016, 6:15 pm
Pie / Beavers - Borden    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/03/2016, 7:00 pm
Stealth - Architerra    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/03/2016, 7:15 pm
Sharks - Wawautosa    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/03/2016, 8:00 pm
Space Pirates - Express    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division08/03/2016, 8:15 pm
Basskickers - Tiffs    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/03/2016, 9:00 pm
Kanata Sens - Charging Seahawks    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division08/03/2016, 9:15 pm
Collingwood Nissan - Grey Team    (Summary)CMBHAtom Peewee08/04/2016, 5:00 pm
Mountain Fitness - Georgian Bay Signworks    (Summary)CMBHAtom Peewee08/04/2016, 6:00 pm
The Tommy Boys - Capitial City Babe    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division08/04/2016, 6:30 pm
Andrews Copy & Print - Crozier & Associates    (Summary)CollMens08/04/2016, 7:00 pm
Jets - Stealth    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/04/2016, 7:30 pm
Play It Again Sports - Loblaw    (Summary)CollMens08/04/2016, 8:00 pm
Charging Seahawks - Magic    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division08/04/2016, 8:30 pm
Twin Tiger Boxing Academy - Loblaw    (Summary)CollMens08/04/2016, 9:00 pm
Kanata Sens - Duck Hunters    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division08/04/2016, 9:30 pm
VAUGHAN CHAOS - Toronto Titans    (Summary)OBHAWomen's Master's08/05/2016, 7:00 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Toronto West    (Summary)OBHAWomen's C08/05/2016, 8:00 pm
NORTH YORK LYNX - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAWomen's Master's08/05/2016, 8:00 pm
Huronia Battalion Midland - ST.CATHERINES BEAUTS    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B08/05/2016, 9:00 pm
CHATHAM COYOTES - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B08/05/2016, 9:00 pm
CORNWALL RAY JANS - Trenton AK Customs    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B08/05/2016, 10:00 pm
PETERBOROUGH ALL STARS - BURLINGTON FACC BROWNIES    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B08/05/2016, 10:00 pm
Oshawa Stampede - VAUGHAN CHAOS    (Summary)OBHAWomen's Master's08/06/2016, 10:00 am
Oshawa Stampede - ALLISTON JAGERBOMBS    (Summary)OBHAWomen's C08/06/2016, 11:00 am
Toronto Titans - NORTH YORK LYNX    (Summary)OBHAWomen's Master's08/06/2016, 11:00 am
Oshawa Stampede - PETERBOROUGH ALL STARS    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B08/06/2016, 12:00 pm
Trenton AK Customs - Huronia Battalion Midland    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B08/06/2016, 12:00 pm
BURLINGTON FACC BROWNIES - CHATHAM COYOTES    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B08/06/2016, 1:00 pm
ST.CATHERINES BEAUTS - CORNWALL RAY JANS    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B08/06/2016, 1:00 pm
VAUGHAN CHAOS - NORTH YORK LYNX    (Summary)OBHAWomen's Master's08/06/2016, 2:30 pm
ALLISTON JAGERBOMBS - Toronto West    (Summary)OBHAWomen's C08/06/2016, 3:30 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Toronto Titans    (Summary)OBHAWomen's Master's08/06/2016, 3:30 pm
ST.CATHERINES BEAUTS - Trenton AK Customs    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B08/06/2016, 4:30 pm
BURLINGTON FACC BROWNIES - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B08/06/2016, 4:30 pm
CORNWALL RAY JANS - Huronia Battalion Midland    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B08/06/2016, 5:30 pm
CHATHAM COYOTES - PETERBOROUGH ALL STARS    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B08/06/2016, 5:30 pm
Toronto West - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAWomen's C08/07/2016, 10:00 am
VAUGHAN CHAOS - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAWomen's Master's08/07/2016, 10:00 am
ST.CATHERINES BEAUTS - BURLINGTON FACC BROWNIES    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B08/07/2016, 11:00 am
Oshawa Stampede - Trenton AK Customs    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B08/07/2016, 11:00 am
ALLISTON JAGERBOMBS - Toronto West    (Summary)OBHAWomen's C08/07/2016, 1:00 pm
Toronto Titans - VAUGHAN CHAOS    (Summary)OBHAWomen's Master's08/07/2016, 2:15 pm
ST.CATHERINES BEAUTS - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAWomen's B08/07/2016, 3:30 pm
Bleu Nuit - Pylons    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/08/2016, 6:30 pm
Titans - Lasers    (Summary)PDBHLMens08/08/2016, 7:30 pm
Westboro Gamblers - RedLine    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/08/2016, 7:30 pm
Gongshow - Chiefs    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/08/2016, 8:30 pm
Mighty Ducks - Roadrunners    (Summary)PDBHLMens08/08/2016, 8:40 pm
Mercenaries - Barefaxboys    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/08/2016, 9:30 pm
Oil Shop - Domino's Pizza    (Summary)CMBHTyke-Novice08/09/2016, 6:00 pm
Stealth - Top Shelf    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/09/2016, 6:30 pm
Anytime Fitness - McDonald's    (Summary)CMBHTyke-Novice08/09/2016, 7:00 pm
Express - Capitial City Babe    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division08/09/2016, 7:15 pm
Magic - Duck Hunters    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division08/09/2016, 8:15 pm
Capitial City Babe - Express    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division08/10/2016, 6:15 pm
Basskickers - Wawautosa    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/10/2016, 7:00 pm
Bleu Nuit - Gongshow    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/10/2016, 7:15 pm
Pie / Beavers - Tiffs    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/10/2016, 8:00 pm
Top Shelf - Stealth    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/10/2016, 8:15 pm
Sharks - Borden    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/10/2016, 9:00 pm
Westboro Gamblers - Barefaxboys    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/10/2016, 9:15 pm
Collingwood Nissan - Georgian Bay Signworks    (Summary)CMBHAtom Peewee08/11/2016, 5:00 pm
Mountain Fitness - Grey Team    (Summary)CMBHAtom Peewee08/11/2016, 6:00 pm
Kanata Sens - Duck Hunters    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division08/11/2016, 6:30 pm
Play It Again Sports - Crozier & Associates    (Summary)CollMens08/11/2016, 7:00 pm
Express - Capitial City Babe    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division08/11/2016, 7:15 pm
Loblaw - Twin Tiger Boxing Academy    (Summary)CollMens08/11/2016, 8:00 pm
Bleu Nuit - Barefaxboys    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/11/2016, 8:15 pm
Roadrunners - Lasers    (Summary)PDBHLMens08/12/2016, 7:30 pm
Titans - Mighty Ducks    (Summary)PDBHLMens08/12/2016, 8:40 pm
Sharks - Tiffs    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/17/2016, 7:00 pm
Basskickers - Borden    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/17/2016, 8:00 pm
Pie / Beavers - Wawautosa    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/17/2016, 9:00 pm
Oshawa Stampede - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAMen's B08/19/2016, 7:00 pm
PETERBOROUGH-MOOSE KNUCKLES - LIGHTNING-HAMILTON    (Summary)OBHAMen's D08/19/2016, 7:00 pm
Peterborough-Selects - BLEU NUIT -OTTAWA    (Summary)OBHAMen's D08/19/2016, 8:00 pm
NEE-BRANTFORD - OTTAWA-DUCK-HUNTERS    (Summary)OBHAMen's D08/19/2016, 8:00 pm
EASTON INFECTION-LONDON - COLLINGWOOD-SHIPBUILDERS    (Summary)OBHAMen's D08/19/2016, 9:00 pm
Scarborough Warriors - EAST GWIL.-BOYS OF SUMMER    (Summary)OBHAMen's D08/19/2016, 9:00 pm
Mississauga-Titans - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAMen's B08/19/2016, 10:00 pm
OTTAWA-MAGIC - KOUNTY KINGS-KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAMen's B08/19/2016, 10:00 pm
Mississauga-Titans - OTTAWA-MAGIC    (Summary)OBHAMen's B08/20/2016, 10:00 am
Oshawa Stampede - KOUNTY KINGS-KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAMen's B08/20/2016, 10:00 am
PETERBOROUGH-MOOSE KNUCKLES - OTTAWA-DUCK-HUNTERS    (Summary)OBHAMen's D08/20/2016, 11:00 am
NEE-BRANTFORD - Scarborough Warriors    (Summary)OBHAMen's D08/20/2016, 11:00 am
EAST GWIL.-BOYS OF SUMMER - LIGHTNING-HAMILTON    (Summary)OBHAMen's D08/20/2016, 12:00 pm
Peterborough-Selects - COLLINGWOOD-SHIPBUILDERS    (Summary)OBHAMen's D08/20/2016, 12:00 pm
Penetang Blazers - KOUNTY KINGS-KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAMen's B08/20/2016, 1:00 pm
EASTON INFECTION-LONDON - BLEU NUIT -OTTAWA    (Summary)OBHAMen's D08/20/2016, 1:00 pm
Oshawa Stampede - OTTAWA-MAGIC    (Summary)OBHAMen's B08/20/2016, 2:30 pm
Scarborough Warriors - OTTAWA-DUCK-HUNTERS    (Summary)OBHAMen's D08/20/2016, 2:30 pm
NEE-BRANTFORD - LIGHTNING-HAMILTON    (Summary)OBHAMen's D08/20/2016, 3:30 pm
BLEU NUIT -OTTAWA - COLLINGWOOD-SHIPBUILDERS    (Summary)OBHAMen's D08/20/2016, 3:30 pm
PETERBOROUGH-MOOSE KNUCKLES - EAST GWIL.-BOYS OF SUMMER    (Summary)OBHAMen's D08/20/2016, 4:30 pm
EASTON INFECTION-LONDON - Peterborough-Selects    (Summary)OBHAMen's D08/20/2016, 4:30 pm
Mississauga-Titans - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAMen's B08/20/2016, 5:30 pm
OTTAWA-MAGIC - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAMen's B08/20/2016, 8:00 pm
BLEU NUIT -OTTAWA - COLLINGWOOD-SHIPBUILDERS    (Summary)OBHAMen's D08/20/2016, 8:00 pm
Mississauga-Titans - KOUNTY KINGS-KITCHENER    (Summary)OBHAMen's B08/20/2016, 9:00 pm
EAST GWIL.-BOYS OF SUMMER - EASTON INFECTION-LONDON    (Summary)OBHAMen's D08/20/2016, 9:00 pm
Scarborough Warriors - NEE-BRANTFORD    (Summary)OBHAMen's D08/21/2016, 9:00 am
Peterborough-Selects - PETERBOROUGH-MOOSE KNUCKLES    (Summary)OBHAMen's D08/21/2016, 9:00 am
LIGHTNING-HAMILTON - EASTON INFECTION-LONDON    (Summary)OBHAMen's D08/21/2016, 10:00 am
OTTAWA-DUCK-HUNTERS - BLEU NUIT -OTTAWA    (Summary)OBHAMen's D08/21/2016, 10:00 am
Mississauga-Titans - OTTAWA-MAGIC    (Summary)OBHAMen's B08/21/2016, 11:00 am
Penetang Blazers - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAMen's B08/21/2016, 12:00 pm
Peterborough-Selects - Scarborough Warriors    (Summary)OBHAMen's D08/21/2016, 1:15 pm
OTTAWA-DUCK-HUNTERS - LIGHTNING-HAMILTON    (Summary)OBHAMen's D08/21/2016, 1:15 pm
KOUNTY KINGS-KITCHENER - Mississauga-Titans    (Summary)OBHAMen's B08/21/2016, 2:30 pm
Sharks - Pie / Beavers    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/24/2016, 7:00 pm
Basskickers - Wawautosa    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/24/2016, 8:00 pm