WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user
 
 
 

Event League Division Date & Time Event venue
BROWN ROYAL - HARD AS PUCK    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY04/01/2015, 7:00 pm
ORANGEMEN - BRAMPTON HITMEN    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 THURSDAY04/01/2015, 8:00 pm
NORTH YORK LEAFS - JANTHA HC    (Summary)BHLTIER 204/01/2015, 8:00 pm
BLACK HORSE - ARCTIC BLUES    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY04/01/2015, 9:00 pm
NORTH YORK HITMEN - TORONTO THUNDER    (Summary)BHLPREMIER04/01/2015, 9:00 pm
TEAM CROATIA - NINJA TURTLES    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY04/01/2015, 10:00 pm
HUMEWOOD BLACKHAWKS - AUTOBOTS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4B 04/02/2015, 7:00 pm
BRAMPTON LOCOS - WARRIORS    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 THURSDAY04/02/2015, 7:00 pm
NORTH YORK ISLANDERS - STRATHBURN LEAFS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4B 04/02/2015, 8:00 pm
BRAMPTON CHIEFS - ORANGEMEN    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 THURSDAY04/02/2015, 8:00 pm
EAGLES - TORONTO SHIELD    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4A 04/02/2015, 9:00 pm
NIGHTPROWLERS - BRAMPTON HITMEN    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 THURSDAY04/02/2015, 9:00 pm
GALLERIA SEAGULLS - THE LOOSE STICKS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4A 04/02/2015, 10:00 pm
YORK BULLDOGS - MUCK N BARNS    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4A WEDNESDAY04/02/2015, 10:00 pm
Cardinals - Ravens    (Summary)PMBHLNovice04/06/2015, 5:30 pm
Hawks - Blue Jays    (Summary)PMBHLNovice04/06/2015, 6:30 pm
Falcons - Orioles    (Summary)PMBHLNovice04/06/2015, 7:30 pm
Wolves - Coyotes    (Summary)PMBHLPee Wee04/06/2015, 8:30 pm
DP RED WINGS - DP FLYERSDPBHLDOWNSVIEW WOMENS04/07/2015, 7:00 pm
MUCK N BARNS - TEAM CROATIA    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY04/07/2015, 7:00 pm
MUCK N BARNS - TEAM CROATIA    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4A WEDNESDAY04/07/2015, 7:00 pm
Bulls - Predators    (Summary)PMBHLPee Wee04/07/2015, 7:30 pm
DP PENGUINS - DP HAWKSDPBHLDOWNSVIEW WOMENS04/07/2015, 8:00 pm
SAINTS (M) - TORONTO JAGUARS    (Summary)BHLMASTERS04/07/2015, 8:00 pm
YORK BULLDOGS - BLACK HORSE    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY04/07/2015, 8:00 pm
YORK BULLDOGS - BLACK HORSE    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4A WEDNESDAY04/07/2015, 8:00 pm
Rockets - Rangers    (Summary)PMBHLPee Wee04/07/2015, 8:30 pm
DP BRUINS - DP CANADIANSDPBHLDOWNSVIEW WOMENS04/07/2015, 9:00 pm
ARCTIC BLUES - HARD AS PUCK    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY04/07/2015, 9:00 pm
LEGION XIII - RAGE    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4A 04/07/2015, 9:45 pm
TORONTO KINGS - RED DEVILS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4 SUNDAY04/08/2015, 7:00 pm
BROWN ROYAL - BLACK HORSE    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY04/08/2015, 7:00 pm
Spartans - Knights    (Summary)PMBHLBantam - Junior04/08/2015, 7:30 pm
ARCTIC BLUES - TEAM CROATIA    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY04/08/2015, 8:00 pm
TORONTO TITANS - NORTH YORK LEAFS    (Summary)BHLTIER 204/08/2015, 8:00 pm
Raiders - Broncos    (Summary)PMBHLBantam - Junior04/08/2015, 8:30 pm
NINJA TURTLES - HARD AS PUCK    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY04/08/2015, 9:00 pm
TORONTO THUNDER - NORTH YORK HITMEN    (Summary)BHLPREMIER04/08/2015, 9:00 pm
Hurricanes - Chargers    (Summary)PMBHLBantam - Junior04/08/2015, 9:30 pm
TORONTO HITMEN - VAUGHAN FLAMES    (Summary)BHLTIER 204/08/2015, 10:00 pm
STALLIONS - YORK BULLDOGS    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4A WEDNESDAY04/08/2015, 10:00 pm
Flyers - Angels    (Summary)PMBHLAtom04/09/2015, 6:00 pm
AUTOBOTS - STRATHBURN LEAFS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4B 04/09/2015, 7:00 pm
ORANGEMEN - BRAMPTON LOCOS    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 THURSDAY04/09/2015, 7:00 pm
Hornets - Rhinos    (Summary)PMBHLAtom04/09/2015, 7:00 pm
NORTH YORK ISLANDERS - HUMEWOOD BLACKHAWKS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4B 04/09/2015, 8:00 pm
WARRIORS - BRAMPTON HITMEN    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 THURSDAY04/09/2015, 8:00 pm
Marlins - Sabres    (Summary)PMBHLAtom04/09/2015, 8:00 pm
GALLERIA SEAGULLS - EAGLES    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4A 04/09/2015, 9:00 pm
NIGHTPROWLERS - BRAMPTON CHIEFS    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 THURSDAY04/09/2015, 9:00 pm
TORONTO JAGUARS - SAINTS (M)BHLMASTERS04/09/2015, 9:00 pm
Destroyers - Crusaders    (Summary)PMBHLBantam - Junior04/09/2015, 9:00 pm
TORONTO SHIELD - THE LOOSE STICKS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4A 04/09/2015, 10:00 pm
STALLIONS - MUCK N BARNS    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4A WEDNESDAY04/09/2015, 10:00 pm
VAUGHAN FLAMES - TORONTO HITMEN    (Summary)BHLTIER 204/10/2015, 8:00 pm
NORTH YORK LEAFS - TORONTO TITANS    (Summary)BHLTIER 204/10/2015, 9:00 pm
LEAFS WHITE - LEAFS BLUEMMBHLSQUIRT/TYKE04/11/2015, 10:00 am
Stars - Black HawksMMBHLPEEWEE/ATOM04/11/2015, 10:00 am
Bruins - FlyersMMBHLPEEWEE/ATOM04/11/2015, 11:00 am
Jets - CanadiansMMBHLPEEWEE/ATOM04/11/2015, 12:00 pm
MALTON MAVERICKS 2 - TORONTO KINGS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4 SUNDAY04/11/2015, 1:00 pm
Bruins - FlyersMMBHLBANTAM04/11/2015, 1:00 pm
BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS - DOVERCOURT RED BULLS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4 SUNDAY04/11/2015, 2:00 pm
Stars - Black HawksMMBHLBANTAM04/11/2015, 2:00 pm
THE FLAMES - HEAT    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION04/11/2015, 3:00 pm
BARONS - EASTEND BOYZ    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4 SUNDAY04/11/2015, 3:00 pm
HITMEN - LOBSTERS    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION04/11/2015, 4:00 pm
SPARTANS HC - MIGHTY DUCKS    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION04/11/2015, 5:00 pm
WHALERS - GOTHAM CITY DARK KNIGHTS    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION04/11/2015, 6:00 pm
GOODFELLAS - STRIKERS    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION04/12/2015, 1:30 pm
THE FLAMES - LOBSTERS    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION04/12/2015, 2:30 pm
SCAR PENGUINS - SCAR STARS    (Summary)DPBHLSCARBOROUGH WOMENS04/12/2015, 3:00 pm
Rockets - Mustangs    (Summary)PMBHLPee Wee04/12/2015, 3:00 pm
MIGHTY DUCKS - HEAT    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION04/12/2015, 3:30 pm
SCAR KINGS - SCAR RED WINGS    (Summary)DPBHLSCARBOROUGH WOMENS04/12/2015, 4:00 pm
BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS - EASTEND BOYZ    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4 SUNDAY04/12/2015, 4:00 pm
Wolves - Bulls    (Summary)PMBHLPee Wee04/12/2015, 4:00 pm
SARACENS - MORTONWAY KINGS    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION04/12/2015, 4:30 pm
SCAR CANADIANS - SCAR HAWKS    (Summary)DPBHLSCARBOROUGH WOMENS04/12/2015, 5:00 pm
BARONS - DOVERCOURT RED BULLS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4 SUNDAY04/12/2015, 5:00 pm
Rangers - Coyotes    (Summary)PMBHLPee Wee04/12/2015, 5:00 pm
HITMEN - SPARTANS HC    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION04/12/2015, 5:30 pm
SCAR BRUINS - SCAR FLYERS    (Summary)DPBHLSCARBOROUGH WOMENS04/12/2015, 6:00 pm
TORONTO KINGS - TORONTO SNIPERS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4 SUNDAY04/12/2015, 6:00 pm
Badgers - Phantoms    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1804/12/2015, 6:00 pm
NIGHTPROWLERS - ORANGEMEN    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 THURSDAY04/12/2015, 6:30 pm
HELLENIC SHARKS - MALTON MAVERICKS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 304/12/2015, 7:00 pm
Sharks - Bruins    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1804/12/2015, 7:00 pm
BRAMPTON LOCOS - BRAMPTON HITMEN    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 THURSDAY04/12/2015, 7:30 pm
MALTON MAVERICKS 2 - RED DEVILS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4 SUNDAY04/12/2015, 8:00 pm
Wolverines - Comets    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1804/12/2015, 8:00 pm
WARRIORS - BRAMPTON CHIEFS    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 THURSDAY04/12/2015, 8:30 pm
JABRONIS - DEMONS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 304/12/2015, 9:00 pm
BROWN ROYAL - NINJA TURTLES    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY04/12/2015, 9:30 pm
Ravens - Blue Jays    (Summary)PMBHLNovice04/13/2015, 5:00 pm
Cardinals - Eagles    (Summary)PMBHLNovice04/13/2015, 5:30 pm
Hawks - Falcons    (Summary)PMBHLNovice04/13/2015, 6:00 pm
Destroyers - Raiders    (Summary)PMBHLBantam - Junior04/13/2015, 6:30 pm
GALLERIA SEAGULLS - RAGE    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4A 04/13/2015, 7:00 pm
Hurricanes - Crusaders    (Summary)PMBHLBantam - Junior04/13/2015, 7:30 pm
LEGION XIII - TORONTO SHIELD    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4A 04/13/2015, 8:00 pm
Knights - Chargers    (Summary)PMBHLBantam - Junior04/13/2015, 8:30 pm
HUMEWOOD BLACKHAWKS - DIRTY STING    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4B 04/13/2015, 9:00 pm
Spartans - Broncos    (Summary)PMBHLBantam - Junior04/13/2015, 9:30 pm
SHAOLIN MONKS - JABRONIS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 304/13/2015, 10:00 pm
Lynx - Bengals (White)    (Summary)PMBHLTyke A04/14/2015, 5:00 pm
Pumas (Teal) - Baycats    (Summary)PMBHLTyke A04/14/2015, 5:50 pm
Flyers - Rhinos    (Summary)PMBHLAtom04/14/2015, 6:00 pm
Tigers - Leopards    (Summary)PMBHLTyke B04/14/2015, 6:40 pm
DIRTY STING - AUTOBOTS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4B 04/14/2015, 7:00 pm
MUCK N BARNS - ARCTIC BLUES    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY04/14/2015, 7:00 pm
MUCK N BARNS - ARCTIC BLUES    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4A WEDNESDAY04/14/2015, 7:00 pm
Angels - Sabres    (Summary)PMBHLAtom04/14/2015, 7:00 pm
Bruins - Badgers    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1804/14/2015, 7:30 pm
RED DEVILS - TORONTO SNIPERS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4 SUNDAY04/14/2015, 8:00 pm
STALLIONS - YORK BULLDOGS    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4A WEDNESDAY04/14/2015, 8:00 pm
Hornets - Marlins    (Summary)PMBHLAtom04/14/2015, 8:00 pm
Comets - Phantoms    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1804/14/2015, 8:30 pm
LEGION XIII - THE LOOSE STICKS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4A 04/14/2015, 9:00 pm
BRAMPTON HITMEN - NIGHTPROWLERS    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 THURSDAY04/14/2015, 9:00 pm
Wolverines - Sharks    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1804/14/2015, 9:30 pm
BRAMPTON CHIEFS - WARRIORS    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 THURSDAY04/14/2015, 10:00 pm
Jaguars - Cheetahs    (Summary)PMBHLTyke B04/15/2015, 5:00 pm
Lions - Bobcats    (Summary)PMBHLTyke B04/15/2015, 5:50 pm
Cougars - Panthers    (Summary)PMBHLTyke B04/15/2015, 6:40 pm
NINJA TURTLES - HARD AS PUCK    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY04/15/2015, 7:00 pm
TailGators - Fox's Bakery    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open04/15/2015, 7:00 pm
Roy's Service Centre - First Class Tinting & Auto Accessories smbhlMajor Atom/Peewee 201404/15/2015, 7:00 pm
Chargers - Crusaders    (Summary)PMBHLBantam - Junior04/15/2015, 7:30 pm
TORONTO HITMEN - NORTH YORK LEAFS    (Summary)BHLTIER 204/15/2015, 8:00 pm
MUCK N BARNS - BROWN ROYAL    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY04/15/2015, 8:00 pm
MUCK N BARNS - BROWN ROYAL    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4A WEDNESDAY04/15/2015, 8:00 pm
Basskickers - TailGators    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open04/15/2015, 8:00 pm
Raiders - Spartans    (Summary)PMBHLBantam - Junior04/15/2015, 8:30 pm
YORK BULLDOGS - ARCTIC BLUES    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY04/15/2015, 9:00 pm
YORK BULLDOGS - ARCTIC BLUES    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4A WEDNESDAY04/15/2015, 9:00 pm
Sharks - Borden    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open04/15/2015, 9:00 pm
Hurricanes - Knights    (Summary)PMBHLBantam - Junior04/15/2015, 9:30 pm
TEAM CROATIA - BLACK HORSE    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY04/15/2015, 10:00 pm
Wawautosa - Tiffs    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open04/15/2015, 10:00 pm
Jets - Lightning    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1104/16/2015, 5:00 pm
Canucks - Cobras    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1104/16/2015, 6:00 pm
STRATHBURN LEAFS - NORTH YORK ISLANDERS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4B 04/16/2015, 7:00 pm
BRAMPTON HITMEN - BRAMPTON LOCOS    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 THURSDAY04/16/2015, 7:00 pm
Flames - Senators    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1404/16/2015, 7:00 pm
RAGE - TORONTO SHIELD    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4A 04/16/2015, 8:00 pm
WARRIORS - ORANGEMEN    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 THURSDAY04/16/2015, 8:00 pm
Stars - Oilers    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1404/16/2015, 8:00 pm
THE LOOSE STICKS - GALLERIA SEAGULLS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4A 04/16/2015, 9:00 pm
SAINTS (M) - TORONTO JAGUARSBHLMASTERS04/16/2015, 9:00 pm
Destroyers - Broncos    (Summary)PMBHLBantam - Junior04/16/2015, 9:00 pm
EAGLES - LEGION XIII    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4A 04/16/2015, 10:00 pm
NORTH YORK LEAFS - TORONTO HITMEN    (Summary)BHLTIER 204/17/2015, 8:00 pm
Penguins - Flyers    (Summary)KWAtom Rep04/18/2015, 9:00 amQueensmount
Sharks - CANADIENS    (Summary)KW2015 Tyke04/18/2015, 9:00 amLions
Black Hawks - Oilers    (Summary)KW2015 Pee Wee04/18/2015, 9:00 amMOSES SPRINGER
Marlins - Rhinos    (Summary)PMBHLAtom04/18/2015, 9:00 am
Wild - Canadians    (Summary)KWAtom Rep04/18/2015, 10:00 amQueensmount
Red Wings - Lightning    (Summary)KW2015 Tyke04/18/2015, 10:00 amLions
Bruins - Sharks    (Summary)KW2015 Pee Wee04/18/2015, 10:00 amMOSES SPRINGER
Hornets - Angels    (Summary)PMBHLAtom04/18/2015, 10:00 am
Red Wings - Leafs    (Summary)KW2015 Atom04/18/2015, 11:00 amQueensmount
Stars - Bruins    (Summary)KW2015 Tyke04/18/2015, 11:00 amLions
Flyers - Sabres    (Summary)PMBHLAtom04/18/2015, 11:00 am
Wild - CANADIENS    (Summary)KWNovice Rep04/18/2015, 12:00 pmLions
Stars - Black Hawks    (Summary)KW2015 Atom04/18/2015, 12:00 pmQueensmount
Canadians - Wild    (Summary)KW2015 Pee Wee04/18/2015, 12:00 pmALBERTEAST
Jets - Flyers    (Summary)KWNovice Rep04/18/2015, 1:00 pmLions
Sharks - Coyotes    (Summary)KW2015 Atom04/18/2015, 1:00 pmQueensmount
Stars - Penguins    (Summary)KW2015 Pee Wee04/18/2015, 1:00 pmALBERT EAST
Red Wings - Bruins    (Summary)KW2015 Novice04/18/2015, 2:00 pmLions
Kings - Leafs    (Summary)KW2015 Pee Wee04/18/2015, 2:00 pmALBERT EASTS
GOODFELLAS - GOTHAM CITY DARK KNIGHTS    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION04/18/2015, 3:00 pm
Kings - Coyotes    (Summary)KW2015 Novice04/18/2015, 3:00 pmLions
Avalanche - Canadians    (Summary)KW2015 Pee Wee Rep04/18/2015, 3:00 pmALBERT EAST
SARACENS - WHALERS    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION04/18/2015, 4:00 pm
Sharks - Black Hawks    (Summary)KW2015 Novice04/18/2015, 4:00 pmLions
Flyers - Bruins    (Summary)KW2015 Pee Wee Rep04/18/2015, 4:00 pmALBERT EAST
STRIKERS - MORTONWAY KINGS    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION04/18/2015, 5:00 pm
First Class Tinting & Auto Accessories - Besley Country Market smbhlMajor Atom/Peewee 201404/19/2015
Stars - FlyersKW2015 Squirt04/19/2015, 8:00 amQueensmount
Penguins - LeafsKW2015 Squirt04/19/2015, 8:00 amQueensmount
Red Wings - Stars    (Summary)KW2015 Tyke04/19/2015, 9:00 amLions
Sharks - Black Hawks    (Summary)KW2015 Pee Wee04/19/2015, 9:00 amMOSES SPRINGER
Oilers - Wild    (Summary)KW2015 Pee Wee04/19/2015, 9:00 amALBERT EAST
Wild - BruinsKW2015 Squirt04/19/2015, 9:00 amQueensmount
Coyotes - Black Hawks    (Summary)KW2015 Atom04/19/2015, 10:00 amQueensmount
Lightning - Sharks    (Summary)KW2015 Tyke04/19/2015, 10:00 amLions
Bruins - Stars    (Summary)KW2015 Pee Wee04/19/2015, 10:00 amALBERT EAST
Canadians - Leafs    (Summary)KW2015 Pee Wee04/19/2015, 10:00 amMOSES SPRINGER
Leafs - Sharks    (Summary)KW2015 Atom04/19/2015, 11:00 amQueensmount
CANADIENS - Bruins    (Summary)KW2015 Tyke04/19/2015, 11:00 amLions
Penguins - Kings    (Summary)KW2015 Pee Wee04/19/2015, 11:00 amMOSES SPRINGER
Avalanche - Flyers    (Summary)KW2015 Pee Wee Rep04/19/2015, 11:00 amALBERT EAST
Flyers - CANADIENS    (Summary)KWNovice Rep04/19/2015, 12:00 pmLions
Red Wings - Stars    (Summary)KW2015 Atom04/19/2015, 12:00 pmQueensmount
Canadians - Bruins    (Summary)KW2015 Pee Wee Rep04/19/2015, 12:00 pmALBERT EAST
LOBSTERS - MIGHTY DUCKS    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION04/19/2015, 1:00 pm
Jets - Wild    (Summary)KWNovice Rep04/19/2015, 1:00 pmLions
Flyers - Canadians    (Summary)KWAtom Rep04/19/2015, 1:00 pmQueensmount
SPARTANS HC - HITMEN    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION04/19/2015, 2:00 pm
Bruins - Black Hawks    (Summary)KW2015 Novice04/19/2015, 2:00 pmLions
Penguins - Wild    (Summary)KWAtom Rep04/19/2015, 2:00 pmQueensmount
SCAR FLYERS - SCAR KINGS    (Summary)DPBHLSCARBOROUGH WOMENS04/19/2015, 3:00 pm
STRIKERS - SARACENS    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION04/19/2015, 3:00 pm
Coyotes - Red Wings    (Summary)KW2015 Novice04/19/2015, 3:00 pmLions
SCAR RED WINGS - SCAR BRUINS    (Summary)DPBHLSCARBOROUGH WOMENS04/19/2015, 4:00 pm
DOVERCOURT RED BULLS - EASTEND BOYZ    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4 SUNDAY04/19/2015, 4:00 pm
WHALERS - GOODFELLAS    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION04/19/2015, 4:00 pm
Kings - Sharks    (Summary)KW2015 Novice04/19/2015, 4:00 pmLions
SCAR PENGUINS - SCAR STARS    (Summary)DPBHLSCARBOROUGH WOMENS04/19/2015, 5:00 pm
BARONS - BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4 SUNDAY04/19/2015, 5:00 pm
STALLIONS - NINJA TURTLES    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY04/19/2015, 5:00 pm
STALLIONS - NINJA TURTLES    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4A WEDNESDAY04/19/2015, 5:00 pm
SCAR HAWKS - SCAR CANADIANS    (Summary)DPBHLSCARBOROUGH WOMENS04/19/2015, 6:00 pm
MALTON MAVERICKS 2 - TORONTO SNIPERS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4 SUNDAY04/19/2015, 6:00 pm
TEAM CROATIA - BROWN ROYAL    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY04/19/2015, 6:00 pm
RED DEVILS - TORONTO KINGS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4 SUNDAY04/19/2015, 7:00 pm
MALTON MAVERICKS - HELLENIC SHARKS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 304/19/2015, 8:00 pm
DEMONS - SHAOLIN MONKS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 304/19/2015, 9:00 pm
Ravens - Hawks    (Summary)PMBHLNovice04/20/2015, 5:00 pm
Stars - Coyotes    (Summary)KW2015 Bantam04/20/2015, 6:00 pmDon McLaren
Spartans - Hurricanes    (Summary)PMBHLBantam - Junior04/20/2015, 6:00 pm
Blue Jays - Eagles    (Summary)PMBHLNovice04/20/2015, 6:00 pm
Cardinals - Orioles    (Summary)PMBHLNovice04/20/2015, 6:00 pm
JABRONIS - HELLENIC SHARKS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 304/20/2015, 7:00 pm
Sharks - Flyers    (Summary)KW2015 Bantam04/20/2015, 7:00 pmDon McLaren
Broncos - Crusaders    (Summary)PMBHLBantam - Junior04/20/2015, 7:00 pm
DIRTY STING - STRATHBURN LEAFS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4B 04/20/2015, 8:00 pm
Penguins - Kings    (Summary)KW2015 Bantam04/20/2015, 8:00 pmDon McLaren
Knights - Destroyers    (Summary)PMBHLBantam - Junior04/20/2015, 8:00 pm
GALLERIA SEAGULLS - LEGION XIII    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4A 04/20/2015, 9:00 pm
Wild - Bruins    (Summary)KW2015 Bantam04/20/2015, 9:00 pmDon McLaren
Chargers - Raiders    (Summary)PMBHLBantam - Junior04/20/2015, 9:00 pm
RAGE - THE LOOSE STICKS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4A 04/20/2015, 10:00 pm
Rangers - Wolves    (Summary)PMBHLPee Wee04/21/2015, 6:00 pm
Sharks - Badgers    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1804/21/2015, 6:00 pm
Red Wings - Bruins    (Summary)KW2015 Junior04/21/2015, 6:00 pmDon McLaren
RED DEVILS - BARONS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4 SUNDAY04/21/2015, 7:00 pm
MUCK N BARNS - STALLIONS    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4A WEDNESDAY04/21/2015, 7:00 pm
Coyotes - Mustangs    (Summary)PMBHLPee Wee04/21/2015, 7:00 pm
Wolverines - Phantoms    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1804/21/2015, 7:00 pm
Leafs - CANADIENS    (Summary)KW2015 Junior04/21/2015, 7:00 pmDon McLaren
NORTH YORK ISLANDERS - DIRTY STING    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4B 04/21/2015, 8:00 pm
BROWN ROYAL - NINJA TURTLES    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY04/21/2015, 8:00 pm
Rockets - Predators    (Summary)PMBHLPee Wee04/21/2015, 8:00 pm
Comets - Bruins    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1804/21/2015, 8:00 pm
Jets - Flyers    (Summary)KW2015 Junior04/21/2015, 8:00 pmDon McLaren
SHAOLIN MONKS - MALTON MAVERICKS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 304/21/2015, 9:00 pm
ARCTIC BLUES - TEAM CROATIA    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY04/21/2015, 9:00 pm
Sharks - Black Hawks    (Summary)KW2015 Junior04/21/2015, 9:00 pmDon McLaren
Besley Country Market - Roy's Service CentresmbhlMajor Atom/Peewee 201404/22/2015
Lions - Leopards    (Summary)PMBHLTyke B04/22/2015, 5:00 pm
Jaguars - Panthers    (Summary)PMBHLTyke B04/22/2015, 5:00 pm
Pumas (Teal) - Bengals (White)    (Summary)PMBHLTyke A04/22/2015, 5:50 pm
Bobcats - Cougars    (Summary)PMBHLTyke B04/22/2015, 5:50 pm
Coyotes - Bruins    (Summary)KW2015 Bantam04/22/2015, 6:00 pmDon McLaren
Gnomes - The Aces    (Summary)OCBHRed Division04/22/2015, 6:30 pm
Lynx - Baycats    (Summary)PMBHLTyke A04/22/2015, 6:40 pm
Cheetahs - Tigers    (Summary)PMBHLTyke B04/22/2015, 6:40 pm
BLACK HORSE - NINJA TURTLES    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY04/22/2015, 7:00 pm
Basskickers - Fox's Bakery    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open04/22/2015, 7:00 pm
Flyers - Stars    (Summary)KW2015 Bantam04/22/2015, 7:00 pmDon McLaren
Magic - Panthers    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division04/22/2015, 7:30 pm
Chargers - Destroyers    (Summary)PMBHLBantam - Junior04/22/2015, 7:30 pm
HARD AS PUCK - ARCTIC BLUES    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY04/22/2015, 8:00 pm
Basskickers - Wawautosa    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open04/22/2015, 8:00 pm
Kings - Sharks    (Summary)KW2015 Bantam04/22/2015, 8:00 pmDon McLaren
Hurricanes - Broncos    (Summary)PMBHLBantam - Junior04/22/2015, 8:30 pm
Express - Stealth    (Summary)OCBHRed Division04/22/2015, 8:30 pm
Express - Stealth    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division04/22/2015, 8:30 pm
STALLIONS - MUCK N BARNS    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4A WEDNESDAY04/22/2015, 9:00 pm
Tiffs - Borden    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open04/22/2015, 9:00 pm
Penguins - Wild    (Summary)KW2015 Bantam04/22/2015, 9:00 pmDon McLaren
Top Shelf - Charging Seahawks    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division04/22/2015, 9:30 pm
Knights - Raiders    (Summary)PMBHLBantam - Junior04/22/2015, 9:30 pm
TailGators - Sharks    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open04/22/2015, 10:00 pm
Jets - Canucks    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1104/23/2015, 5:00 pm
Lightning - Cobras    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1104/23/2015, 6:00 pm
Bruins - Black Hawks    (Summary)KW2015 Junior04/23/2015, 6:00 pmDon McLaren
Duck Hunters - Stanta Shockers    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division04/23/2015, 6:30 pm
GALLERIA SEAGULLS - THE LOOSE STICKS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4A 04/23/2015, 7:00 pm
ORANGEMEN - WARRIORS    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 THURSDAY04/23/2015, 7:00 pm
Flames - Stars    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1404/23/2015, 7:00 pm
CANADIENS - Red Wings    (Summary)KW2015 Junior04/23/2015, 7:00 pmDon McLaren
Capitial City Babe - Space Pirates    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division04/23/2015, 7:30 pm
AUTOBOTS - NORTH YORK ISLANDERS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4B 04/23/2015, 8:00 pm
BRAMPTON LOCOS - BRAMPTON HITMEN    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 THURSDAY04/23/2015, 8:00 pm
Senators - Oilers    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1404/23/2015, 8:00 pm
Flyers - Leafs    (Summary)KW2015 Junior04/23/2015, 8:00 pmDon McLaren
Jets - Gray Blacks    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division04/23/2015, 8:30 pm
STRATHBURN LEAFS - HUMEWOOD BLACKHAWKS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4B 04/23/2015, 9:00 pm
Spartans - Crusaders    (Summary)PMBHLBantam - Junior04/23/2015, 9:00 pm
Jets - Sharks    (Summary)KW2015 Junior04/23/2015, 9:00 pmDon McLaren
Storm - LumberJACKED    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division04/23/2015, 9:30 pm
RAGE - EAGLES    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4A 04/23/2015, 10:00 pm
Sabres - Rhinos    (Summary)PMBHLAtom04/24/2015, 6:00 pm
Marlins - Angels    (Summary)PMBHLAtom04/24/2015, 7:00 pm
Hornets - Flyers    (Summary)PMBHLAtom04/24/2015, 8:00 pm
Canadians - Penguins    (Summary)KWAtom Rep04/25/2015, 9:00 amQueensmount
Bruins - Lightning    (Summary)KW2015 Tyke04/25/2015, 9:00 amLions
Black Hawks - Wild    (Summary)KW2015 Pee Wee04/25/2015, 9:00 amMOSES SPRINGER
Jets - Cobras    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1104/25/2015, 9:00 am
Wild - Flyers    (Summary)KWAtom Rep04/25/2015, 10:00 amQueensmount
Sharks - Red Wings    (Summary)KW2015 Tyke04/25/2015, 10:00 amLions
Sharks - Stars    (Summary)KW2015 Pee Wee04/25/2015, 10:00 amMOSES SPRINGER
Lightning - Canucks    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1104/25/2015, 10:00 am
Sharks - Red Wings    (Summary)KW2015 Atom04/25/2015, 11:00 amQueensmount
Stars - CANADIENS    (Summary)KW2015 Tyke04/25/2015, 11:00 amLions
Oilers - Leafs    (Summary)KW2015 Pee Wee04/25/2015, 11:00 amMOSES SPRINGER
Flames - Oilers    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1404/25/2015, 11:00 am
CANADIENS - Jets    (Summary)KWNovice Rep04/25/2015, 12:00 pmLions
Stars - Coyotes    (Summary)KW2015 Atom04/25/2015, 12:00 pmQueensmount
Bruins - Kings    (Summary)KW2015 Pee Wee04/25/2015, 12:00 pmALBERT EAST
Senators - Stars    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1404/25/2015, 12:00 pm
MALTON MAVERICKS 2 - EASTEND BOYZ    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4 SUNDAY04/25/2015, 1:00 pm
Wild - Flyers    (Summary)KWNovice Rep04/25/2015, 1:00 pmLions
Black Hawks - Leafs    (Summary)KW2015 Atom04/25/2015, 1:00 pmQueensmount
Penguins - Canadians    (Summary)KW2015 Pee Wee04/25/2015, 1:00 pmALBERT EAST
BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS - RED DEVILS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4 SUNDAY04/25/2015, 2:00 pm
HITMEN - THE FLAMES    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION04/25/2015, 2:00 pm
Black Hawks - Coyotes    (Summary)KW2015 Novice04/25/2015, 2:00 pmLions
Avalanche - Bruins    (Summary)KW2015 Pee Wee Rep04/25/2015, 2:00 pmALBERT EAST
DOVERCOURT RED BULLS - TORONTO KINGS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4 SUNDAY04/25/2015, 3:00 pm
MIGHTY DUCKS - HEAT    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION04/25/2015, 3:00 pm
Red Wings - Kings    (Summary)KW2015 Novice04/25/2015, 3:00 pmLions
Canadians - Flyers    (Summary)KW2015 Pee Wee Rep04/25/2015, 3:00 pmALBERT EAST
BARONS - TORONTO SNIPERS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4 SUNDAY04/25/2015, 4:00 pm
WHALERS - MORTONWAY KINGS    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION04/25/2015, 4:00 pm
Sharks - Bruins    (Summary)KW2015 Novice04/25/2015, 4:00 pmLions
STRIKERS - GOTHAM CITY DARK KNIGHTS    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION04/25/2015, 5:00 pm
First Class Tinting & Auto Accessories - Roy's Service CentresmbhlMajor Atom/Peewee 201404/26/2015
Flyers - BruinsKW2015 Squirt04/26/2015, 8:00 amQueensmount
Leafs - StarsKW2015 Squirt04/26/2015, 8:00 amQueensmount
Red Wings - Bruins    (Summary)KW2015 Tyke04/26/2015, 9:00 amLions
Stars - Black Hawks    (Summary)KW2015 Pee Wee04/26/2015, 9:00 amMOSES SPRINGER
Wild - Leafs    (Summary)KW2015 Pee Wee04/26/2015, 9:00 amALBERT EAST
Penguins - WildKW2015 Squirt04/26/2015, 9:00 amQueensmount
Red Wings - Black Hawks    (Summary)KW2015 Atom04/26/2015, 10:00 amQueensmount
Lightning - CANADIENS    (Summary)KW2015 Tyke04/26/2015, 10:00 amLions
Sharks - Kings    (Summary)KW2015 Pee Wee04/26/2015, 10:00 amMOSES SPRINGER
Oilers - Penguins    (Summary)KW2015 Pee Wee04/26/2015, 10:00 amALBERT EAST
Leafs - Coyotes    (Summary)KW2015 Atom04/26/2015, 11:00 amQueensmount
Sharks - Stars    (Summary)KW2015 Tyke04/26/2015, 11:00 amLions
Bruins - Canadians    (Summary)KW2015 Pee Wee04/26/2015, 11:00 amMOSES SPRINGER
Canadians - Avalanche    (Summary)KW2015 Pee Wee Rep04/26/2015, 11:00 amALBERT EAST
Novice T2 - Bruins (Gold) - Novice T1 - Kings (Black)    (Summary)WHBHANovice04/26/2015, 11:00 am
Peewee T3 - Flyers (Orange) - Peewee T2 - Leafs (Blue)    (Summary)WHBHAPeewee04/26/2015, 11:00 am
CANADIENS - Wild    (Summary)KWNovice Rep04/26/2015, 12:00 pmLions
Sharks - Stars    (Summary)KW2015 Atom04/26/2015, 12:00 pmQueensmount
Bruins - Flyers    (Summary)KW2015 Pee Wee Rep04/26/2015, 12:00 pmAALBERT EAST
Atom T3 - Flyers (Orange) - Atom T2 - Leafs (Blue)    (Summary)WHBHAAtom04/26/2015, 12:00 pm
Peewee T4 - Canadiens (Red) - Peewee T1 - Kings (Black)    (Summary)WHBHAPeewee04/26/2015, 12:00 pm
Flyers - Jets    (Summary)KWNovice Rep04/26/2015, 1:00 pmLions
Flyers - Penguins    (Summary)KWAtom Rep04/26/2015, 1:00 pmQueensmount
Atom T4 - Canadiens (Red) - Atom T1 - Kings (Black)    (Summary)WHBHAAtom04/26/2015, 1:00 pm
Bantam T3 - Bruins (Gold) - Bantam T2 - Leafs (Blue)    (Summary)WHBHABantam04/26/2015, 1:00 pm
GOTHAM CITY DARK KNIGHTS - STRIKERS    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION04/26/2015, 2:00 pm
Kings - Black Hawks    (Summary)KW2015 Novice04/26/2015, 2:00 pmLions
Canadians - Wild    (Summary)KWAtom Rep04/26/2015, 2:00 pmQueensmount
Bantam T4 - Canadiens (Red) - Bantam T1 - Kings (Black)    (Summary)WHBHABantam04/26/2015, 2:00 pm
SCAR KINGS - SCAR CANADIANSDPBHLSCARBOROUGH WOMENS04/26/2015, 3:00 pm
WHALERS - MORTONWAY KINGS    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 SUNDAY CANADIAN DIVISION04/26/2015, 3:00 pm
Coyotes - Bruins    (Summary)KW2015 Novice04/26/2015, 3:00 pmLions
Midget T3 - Stars (Green) - Midget T2 - Bruins (Gold)    (Summary)WHBHAMidget04/26/2015, 3:00 pm
SCAR PENGUINS - SCAR BRUINSDPBHLSCARBOROUGH WOMENS04/26/2015, 4:00 pm
EASTEND BOYZ - MALTON MAVERICKS 2    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4 SUNDAY04/26/2015, 4:00 pm
HEAT - MIGHTY DUCKS    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION04/26/2015, 4:00 pm
Red Wings - Sharks    (Summary)KW2015 Novice04/26/2015, 4:00 pmLions
Midget T4 - Canadiens (Red) - Midget T1 - Kings (Black)    (Summary)WHBHAMidget04/26/2015, 4:00 pm
EASTEND BOYZ - MALTON MAVERICKS 2    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4 SUNDAY04/26/2015, 4:55 pm
SCAR RED WINGS - SCAR STARSDPBHLSCARBOROUGH WOMENS04/26/2015, 5:00 pm
RED DEVILS - BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4 SUNDAY04/26/2015, 5:00 pm
THE FLAMES - HITMEN    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 SUNDAY COORS DIVISION04/26/2015, 5:00 pm
SCAR HAWKS - SCAR FLYERSDPBHLSCARBOROUGH WOMENS04/26/2015, 6:00 pm
TORONTO KINGS - DOVERCOURT RED BULLS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4 SUNDAY04/26/2015, 6:00 pm
ARCTIC BLUES - HARD AS PUCK    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY04/26/2015, 6:00 pm
TORONTO KINGS - DOVERCOURT RED BULLS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4 SUNDAY04/26/2015, 6:55 pm
TORONTO SNIPERS - BARONS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4 SUNDAY04/26/2015, 7:00 pm
NINJA TURTLES - BLACK HORSE    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY04/26/2015, 7:00 pm
TORONTO SNIPERS - BARONS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4 SUNDAY04/26/2015, 7:55 pm
JABRONIS - HELLENIC SHARKS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 304/26/2015, 8:00 pm
DEMONS - SHAOLIN MONKS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 304/26/2015, 9:00 pm
Ravens - Orioles    (Summary)PMBHLNovice04/27/2015, 5:00 pm
Falcons - Eagles    (Summary)PMBHLNovice04/27/2015, 5:30 pm
Sharks - Penguins    (Summary)KW2015 Bantam04/27/2015, 6:00 pmDon McLaren
Cardinals - Hawks    (Summary)PMBHLNovice04/27/2015, 6:00 pm
Barefaxboys - Chiefs    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division04/27/2015, 6:30 pm
AUTOBOTS - DIRTY STING    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4B 04/27/2015, 7:00 pm
Wild - Coyotes    (Summary)KW2015 Bantam04/27/2015, 7:00 pmDon McLaren
Mercenaries - Pile Ons    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division04/27/2015, 7:30 pm
HUMEWOOD BLACKHAWKS - NORTH YORK ISLANDERS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 4B 04/27/2015, 8:00 pm
Bruins - Flyers    (Summary)KW2015 Bantam04/27/2015, 8:00 pmDon McLaren
Pylons - RedLine    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division04/27/2015, 8:30 pm
HELLENIC SHARKS - JABRONIS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 304/27/2015, 9:00 pm
Stars - Kings    (Summary)KW2015 Bantam04/27/2015, 9:00 pmDon McLaren
SHAOLIN MONKS - DEMONS    (Summary)BHLDP TIER 304/27/2015, 10:00 pm
Bulls - Mustangs    (Summary)PMBHLPee Wee04/28/2015, 6:00 pm
Sharks - Comets    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1804/28/2015, 6:00 pm
Black Hawks - CANADIENS    (Summary)KW2015 Junior04/28/2015, 6:00 pmDon McLaren
Westboro Gamblers - Blades of Steel    (Summary)OCBHRed Division04/28/2015, 6:30 pm
Capitial City Babe - Stealth    (Summary)OCBHRed Division04/28/2015, 6:30 pm
Capitial City Babe - Stealth    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division04/28/2015, 6:30 pm
Rangers - Predators    (Summary)PMBHLPee Wee04/28/2015, 7:00 pm
Phantoms - Bruins    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1804/28/2015, 7:00 pm
Red Wings - Flyers    (Summary)KW2015 Junior04/28/2015, 7:00 pmDon McLaren
Training Solution - Dump & Dumper    (Summary)OCBHRed Division04/28/2015, 7:30 pm
Gray Blacks - Duck Hunters    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division04/28/2015, 7:30 pm
Rockets - Wolves    (Summary)PMBHLPee Wee04/28/2015, 8:00 pm
Badgers - Wolverines    (Summary)PMBHLGirls U1804/28/2015, 8:00 pm
Leafs - Jets    (Summary)KW2015 Junior04/28/2015, 8:00 pmDon McLaren
Snipes - Phantoms    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division04/28/2015, 8:30 pm
Gnomes - Architerra    (Summary)OCBHRed Division04/28/2015, 8:30 pm
Sharks - Bruins    (Summary)KW2015 Junior04/28/2015, 9:00 pmDon McLaren
Besley Country Market - First Class Tinting & Auto Accessories smbhlMajor Atom/Peewee 201404/29/2015
Baycats - Bengals (White)    (Summary)PMBHLTyke A04/29/2015, 5:00 pm
Jaguars - Cougars    (Summary)PMBHLTyke B04/29/2015, 5:00 pm
Pumas (Teal) - Lynx    (Summary)PMBHLTyke A04/29/2015, 5:50 pm
Tigers - Panthers    (Summary)PMBHLTyke B04/29/2015, 5:50 pm
Sharks - Wild    (Summary)KW2015 Bantam04/29/2015, 6:00 pmDon McLaren
Tsunamis - Dump & Dumper    (Summary)OCBHRed Division04/29/2015, 6:30 pm
Lions - Cheetahs    (Summary)PMBHLTyke B04/29/2015, 6:40 pm
Bobcats - Leopards    (Summary)PMBHLTyke B04/29/2015, 6:40 pm
BLACK HORSE - ARCTIC BLUES    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4B WEDNESDAY04/29/2015, 7:00 pm
Tiffs - TailGators    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open04/29/2015, 7:00 pm
Kings - Bruins    (Summary)KW2015 Bantam04/29/2015, 7:00 pmDon McLaren
Fox's Bakery - Borden    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open04/29/2015, 7:30 pm
Panthers - Top Shelf    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division04/29/2015, 7:30 pm
Raiders - Crusaders    (Summary)PMBHLBantam - Junior04/29/2015, 7:30 pm
YORK BULLDOGS - MUCK N BARNS    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4A WEDNESDAY04/29/2015, 8:00 pm
Basskickers - Tiffs    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open04/29/2015, 8:00 pm
Penguins - Stars    (Summary)KW2015 Bantam04/29/2015, 8:00 pmDon McLaren
Express - Stanta Shockers    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division04/29/2015, 8:30 pm
Spartans - Chargers    (Summary)PMBHLBantam - Junior04/29/2015, 8:30 pm
BRAMPTON LOCOS - ORANGEMEN    (Summary)BHLMISS TIER 4 THURSDAY04/29/2015, 9:00 pm
Wawautosa - Sharks    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open04/29/2015, 9:00 pm
Flyers - Coyotes    (Summary)KW2015 Bantam04/29/2015, 9:00 pmDon McLaren
Magic - Charging Seahawks    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division04/29/2015, 9:30 pm
Knights - Broncos    (Summary)PMBHLBantam - Junior04/29/2015, 9:30 pm
Sabres - Hornets    (Summary)PMBHLAtom04/30/2015, 6:00 pm
Flyers - Black Hawks    (Summary)KW2015 Junior04/30/2015, 6:00 pmDon McLaren
Tsunamis - Training Solution    (Summary)OCBHRed Division04/30/2015, 6:30 pm
Charging Seahawks - Godfathers    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division04/30/2015, 6:30 pm
NORTH YORK ISLANDERS - HUMEWOOD BLACKHAWKSBHLDP TIER 4B 04/30/2015, 7:00 pm
Marlins - Flyers    (Summary)PMBHLAtom04/30/2015, 7:00 pm
CANADIENS - Bruins    (Summary)KW2015 Junior04/30/2015, 7:00 pmDon McLaren
RedLine - Phantoms    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division04/30/2015, 7:30 pm
Space Pirates - Storm    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division04/30/2015, 7:30 pm
DIRTY STING - AUTOBOTSBHLDP TIER 4B 04/30/2015, 8:00 pm
Rhinos - Angels    (Summary)PMBHLAtom04/30/2015, 8:00 pm
Jets - Red Wings    (Summary)KW2015 Junior04/30/2015, 8:00 pmDon McLaren
The Tommy Boys - LumberJACKED    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division04/30/2015, 8:30 pm
Stealth - Jets    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division04/30/2015, 8:30 pm
Stealth - Jets    (Summary)OCBHRed Division04/30/2015, 8:30 pm
EAGLES - RAGEBHLDP TIER 4A 04/30/2015, 9:00 pm
Hurricanes - Destroyers    (Summary)PMBHLBantam - Junior04/30/2015, 9:00 pm
Leafs - Sharks    (Summary)KW2015 Junior04/30/2015, 9:00 pmDon McLaren
The Meat Mountain - Barefaxboys    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division04/30/2015, 9:30 pm
Sacred Blue - The Aces    (Summary)OCBHRed Division04/30/2015, 9:30 pm
THE LOOSE STICKS - GALLERIA SEAGULLSBHLDP TIER 4A 04/30/2015, 10:00 pm