Event |
League |
Division |
Date & Time |
Event venue |
Sacred Blue - The Aces (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 05/01/2014, 6:30 pm | |
RedLine - The Meat Mountain (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 05/01/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Storm - Tsunamis (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 05/01/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Chiefs - Pile Ons (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 05/01/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Godfathers - Kanata Kings (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 05/01/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Training Solution - Barefaxboys (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 05/01/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Top Shelf - Magic (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 05/01/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Space Pirates - Old Puckers (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 05/01/2014, 9:30 pm | |
RedLine - Snipes (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 05/05/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Pylons - The Meat Mountain (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 05/05/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Old Puckers - Barrhaven Flying Elbows (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 05/05/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Top Shelf - Capitial City Babe (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 05/05/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Dump & Dumper - Jets (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 05/06/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Space Pirates - Westboro Gamblers (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 05/06/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Gnomes - Kushton Hornets (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 05/06/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Storm - The Aces (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 05/06/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Ottawa Ducks - Panthers (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 05/06/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Chiefs - Mercenaries (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 05/06/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Sacred Blue - Tsunamis (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 05/06/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Training Solution - Pile Ons (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 05/06/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Kanata Kings - Magic (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 05/07/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Kanata Kings - Magic (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 05/07/2014, 6:30 pm | |
LumberJACKED - Old Puckers (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 05/07/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Mad Hatters - Z! (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 05/07/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Blades of Steel - Ninja Turtles (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 05/07/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Godfathers - Ottawa Ducks (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 05/08/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Godfathers - Ottawa Ducks (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 05/08/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Barefaxboys - Pile Ons (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 05/08/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Stanta Shockers - Travellers (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 05/08/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Training Solution - Snipes (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 05/08/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Express - Magic (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 05/08/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Phantoms - Pylons (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 05/08/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Mad Hatters - Kanata Sens (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 05/08/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Charging Seahawks - Capitial City Babe (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 05/08/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Phantoms - Chiefs (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 05/12/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Barrhaven Flying Elbows - Space Pirates (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 05/12/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Pile Ons - Pylons (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 05/12/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Panthers - Magic (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 05/12/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Panthers - Magic (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 05/12/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Gnomes - Storm (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 05/13/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Snipes - Mercenaries (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 05/13/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Ottawa Ducks - Express (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 05/13/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Ottawa Ducks - Express (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 05/13/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Ninja Turtles - Tsunamis (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 05/13/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Godfathers - Mad Hatters (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 05/13/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Godfathers - Mad Hatters (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 05/13/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Kushton Hornets - The Aces (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 05/13/2014, 8:30 pm | |
LumberJACKED - Westboro Gamblers (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 05/13/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Jets - Old Puckers (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 05/13/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Dump & Dumper - Travellers (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 05/14/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Chiefs - RedLine (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 05/14/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Z! - Kanata Sens (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 05/14/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Blades of Steel - Sacred Blue (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 05/14/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Gnomes - The Aces (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 05/15/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Barefaxboys - Pylons (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 05/15/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Old Puckers - Travellers (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 05/15/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Training Solution - Mercenaries (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 05/15/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Kanata Kings - Top Shelf (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 05/15/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Kanata Kings - Top Shelf (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 05/15/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Pile Ons - The Meat Mountain (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 05/15/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Capitial City Babe - Express (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 05/15/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Dump & Dumper - Stanta Shockers (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 05/15/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Ninja Turtles - The Aces (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 05/19/2014, 5:30 pm | |
Mercenaries - Pylons (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 05/19/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Top Shelf - Mad Hatters (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 05/19/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Top Shelf - Mad Hatters (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 05/19/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Training Solution - Pile Ons (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 05/19/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Barrhaven Flying Elbows - Stanta Shockers (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 05/19/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Panthers - Express (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 05/20/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Panthers - Express (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 05/20/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Space Pirates - LumberJACKED (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 05/20/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Magic - Godfathers (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 05/20/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Magic - Godfathers (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 05/20/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Kushton Hornets - Storm (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 05/20/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Mad Hatters - Kanata Sens (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 05/20/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Charging Seahawks - Ottawa Ducks (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 05/20/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Charging Seahawks - Ottawa Ducks (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 05/20/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Dump & Dumper - Westboro Gamblers (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 05/20/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Barefaxboys - Snipes (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 05/20/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Old Puckers - Westboro Gamblers (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 05/21/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Kanata Kings - Panthers (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 05/21/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Kanata Kings - Panthers (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 05/21/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Blades of Steel - Storm (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 05/21/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Capitial City Babe - Z! (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 05/21/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Capitial City Babe - Z! (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 05/21/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Gnomes - Tsunamis (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 05/22/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Kushton Hornets - Sacred Blue (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 05/22/2014, 6:30 pm | |
LumberJACKED - Travellers (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 05/22/2014, 7:30 pm | |
The Meat Mountain - Chiefs (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 05/22/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Jets - Space Pirates (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 05/22/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Phantoms - Barefaxboys (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 05/22/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Kanata Kings - Godfathers (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 05/22/2014, 9:30 pm | |
RedLine - Training Solution (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 05/22/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Pylons - Training Solution (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 05/26/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Mercenaries - The Meat Mountain (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 05/26/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Pile Ons - RedLine (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 05/26/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Ottawa Ducks - Z! (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 05/26/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Dump & Dumper - Space Pirates (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 05/27/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Sacred Blue - Ninja Turtles (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 05/27/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Z! - Magic (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 05/27/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Z! - Magic (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 05/27/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Jets - Westboro Gamblers (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 05/27/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Kushton Hornets - Tsunamis (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 05/27/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Pile Ons - Phantoms (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 05/27/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Panthers - Charging Seahawks (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 05/27/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Panthers - Charging Seahawks (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 05/27/2014, 9:30 pm | |
LumberJACKED - Stanta Shockers (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 05/27/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Blades of Steel - The Aces (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 05/28/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Barrhaven Flying Elbows - Travellers (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 05/28/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Mad Hatters - Capitial City Babe (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 05/28/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Mad Hatters - Capitial City Babe (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 05/28/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Kanata Sens - Godfathers (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 05/28/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Kanata Sens - Godfathers (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 05/28/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Ottawa Ducks - Top Shelf (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 05/29/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Ottawa Ducks - Top Shelf (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 05/29/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Chiefs - Snipes (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 05/29/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Ninja Turtles - Storm (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 05/29/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Gnomes - Sacred Blue (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 05/29/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Charging Seahawks - Kanata Kings (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 05/29/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Charging Seahawks - Kanata Kings (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 05/29/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Old Puckers - Stanta Shockers (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 05/29/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Express - Z! (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 05/29/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Express - Z! (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 05/29/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Barefaxboys - RedLine (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 05/29/2014, 9:30 pm | |