WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user
 
 
 

Event League Division Date & Time Event venue
Storm - Ninja Turtles    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/04/2014, 6:30 pm
Kushton Hornets - Tsunamis    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/04/2014, 7:30 pm
The Aces - Gnomes    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/04/2014, 8:30 pm
Training Solution - Snipes    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/05/2014, 6:30 pm
SEAGULLS - NIGHTPROWLERS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4A TUES/THURS08/05/2014, 7:00 pm
KNIGHTS - TORONTO RAGE    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY08/05/2014, 7:00 pm
TEAM BUDDAY - SAINTS    (Summary)VBHLTIER 408/05/2014, 7:00 pm
Charging Seahawks - Top Shelf    (Summary)OCBHBlue West Division08/05/2014, 7:30 pm
PENGUINS - CHEESEMEN    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4A TUES/THURS08/05/2014, 8:00 pm
BRAMPTON EXPRESS - NORTH YORK HITMEN    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER08/05/2014, 8:00 pm
TORONTO REIGN - TORONTO KINGS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY08/05/2014, 8:00 pm
GROSSE BAUSSES - RAGE    (Summary)VBHLTIER 408/05/2014, 8:00 pm
Pylons - Barefaxboys    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/05/2014, 8:30 pm
LEGION XIII - JABRONIS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY08/05/2014, 9:00 pm
Toronto East - VAUGHAN FLAMES    (Summary)TBHLTIER 308/05/2014, 9:00 pm
Phantoms - RedLine    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/05/2014, 9:30 pm
NORTH YORK ISLANDERS - CITY CHIEFS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY08/05/2014, 10:00 pm
GARAGE GUYS - BOLTON BEAUTIES    (Summary)TBHLTIER 308/05/2014, 10:00 pm
Kanata Sens - Z!    (Summary)OCBHBlue East Division08/06/2014, 6:30 pm
HEAT - NINJA TURTLES    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4B TUES/THURS08/06/2014, 7:00 pm
THUNDERHAWKS - NIGHT PREDATORS    (Summary)BBHLWEDNESDAY TIER 3/408/06/2014, 7:00 pm
Tiffs - Wawautosa    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/06/2014, 7:00 pm
Space Pirates - LumberJACKED    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division08/06/2014, 7:30 pm
STALLIONS - GOTHAM CITY DARK KNIGHTS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED08/06/2014, 8:00 pm
BRAMPTON CHIEFS - SHAKE OS    (Summary)BBHLWEDNESDAY TIER 3/408/06/2014, 8:00 pm
NORTH YORK HITMEN - BRAMPTON EXPRESS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER08/06/2014, 8:00 pm
TailGators - Basskickers    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/06/2014, 8:00 pm
Stanta Shockers - Westboro Gamblers    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division08/06/2014, 8:30 pm
SCREAMING EAGLES - MISSISSAUGA STARS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 MON/WED08/06/2014, 9:00 pm
ROCKAFELLAS - WARRIORS    (Summary)BBHLWEDNESDAY TIER 3/408/06/2014, 9:00 pm
Pie / Beavers - Borden    (Summary)SCLBHWomen's Open08/06/2014, 9:00 pm
Blades of Steel - Sacred Blue    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/06/2014, 9:30 pm
MIGHTY DUCKS - MISSISSAUGA CROATIA    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4B TUES/THURS08/06/2014, 10:00 pm
BRAMPTON HITMEN - BRAMPTON LOCOS    (Summary)BBHLWEDNESDAY TIER 3/408/06/2014, 10:00 pm
Mercenaries - Pile Ons    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/07/2014, 6:30 pm
GOODFELLAS - BRAMPTON STARS    (Summary)BBHLTHURSDAY TIER 408/07/2014, 7:00 pm
VAUGHAN FLAMES - Toronto East    (Summary)TBHLTIER 308/07/2014, 7:00 pm
Storm - Sacred Blue    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/07/2014, 7:30 pm
NIGHTPROWLERS - CHEESEMEN    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4A TUES/THURS08/07/2014, 8:00 pm
BRAMPTON DUCKS - BLACKHAWKS    (Summary)BBHLTHURSDAY TIER 408/07/2014, 8:00 pm
TORONTO KINGS - TORONTO REIGN    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY08/07/2014, 8:00 pm
BOLTON BEAUTIES - GARAGE GUYS    (Summary)TBHLTIER 308/07/2014, 8:00 pm
Kushton Hornets - The Aces    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/07/2014, 8:30 pm
MIGHTY DUCKS - HEAT    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4B TUES/THURS08/07/2014, 9:00 pm
BRAMPTON BLUES - STALLIONS    (Summary)BBHLTHURSDAY TIER 408/07/2014, 9:00 pm
RAGE - GROSSE BAUSSES    (Summary)VBHLTIER 408/07/2014, 9:00 pm
Kanata Kings - Godfathers    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division08/07/2014, 9:30 pm
STRIKERS - LOUNGE LIZARDS    (Summary)BBHLTHURSDAY TIER 408/07/2014, 10:00 pm
FALCONS - INGERSOLL ASSASSINS    (Summary)OBHAMEN'S E08/08/2014, 7:00 pmARGYLE PAD A
LONDON NORSTAR - THE BIG BASTONE    (Summary)OBHAMEN'S E08/08/2014, 7:00 pmARGYLE PAD B
MISSISSAUGA MOODY MOOSE - LONDON NORSTAR    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S B/C08/08/2014, 7:00 pmSTRONACH PAD A
BARRIE TAILGATORS - LONDON VICTORIUS SECRET    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S B/C08/08/2014, 7:00 pmSTRONACH PAD B
Oshawa Stampede - London Reapers    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S MASTER'S08/08/2014, 7:00 pmKINSMEN PAD A
Toronto East - MIDLAND TOM SMITHS    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S B/C08/08/2014, 8:00 pmSTRONACH PAD A
Oshawa Stampede - KITCHENER ROOKIES    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S B/C08/08/2014, 8:00 pmSTRONACH PAD B
LONDON FLYING ELBOWS - Toronto East    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S C08/08/2014, 8:00 pmARGYLE PAD A
NEW TECUMSETH XTREME - London Gulls    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S C08/08/2014, 8:00 pmARGYLE PAD B
Toronto Titans - HALTON UNITED    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S MASTER'S08/08/2014, 8:00 pmKINSMEN PAD A
TRENTON VICS PLACE - NEW TECUMSETH BLAZERS    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S MASTER'S08/08/2014, 8:00 pmKINSMEN PAD B
BURLINGTON FACC BROWNIES - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S A08/08/2014, 9:00 pmSTRONACH PAD A
Huronia Battalion Midland - Trenton Vic’s Place    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S B/C08/08/2014, 9:00 pmSTRONACH PAD B
VAUGHAN VIKINGS - PENETANG MICHELLES OPTICAL    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S C08/08/2014, 9:00 pmARGYLE PAD A
BRAMPTON ALL STARS - CHATHAM COYOTES    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S C08/08/2014, 9:00 pmARGYLE PAD B
TEAM PICKERING - INGERSOLL ASSASSINS    (Summary)OBHAMEN'S E08/08/2014, 10:00 pmARGYLE PAD A
FALCONS - LONDON NORSTAR    (Summary)OBHAMEN'S E08/08/2014, 10:00 pmARGYLE PAD B
Crush Greater Toronto - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S A08/08/2014, 10:00 pmSTRONACH PAD A
London Reapers - CORNWALL RAY JANS    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S MASTER'S08/08/2014, 10:00 pmSTRONACH PAD B
TEAM PICKERING - FALCONS    (Summary)OBHAMEN'S E08/09/2014, 10:00 amARGYLE PAD A
THE BIG BASTONE - INGERSOLL ASSASSINS    (Summary)OBHAMEN'S E08/09/2014, 10:00 amARGYLE PAD B
VAUGHAN VIKINGS - Toronto East    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S C08/09/2014, 10:00 amSTRONACH PAD A
LONDON FLYING ELBOWS - PENETANG MICHELLES OPTICAL    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S C08/09/2014, 10:00 amSTRONACH PAD B
NEW TECUMSETH XTREME - CHATHAM COYOTES    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S C08/09/2014, 10:00 amKINSMEN PAD A
BRAMPTON ALL STARS - London Gulls    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S C08/09/2014, 10:00 amKINSMEN PAD B
Huronia Battalion Midland - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S B/C08/09/2014, 11:00 amSTRONACH PAD A
BARRIE TAILGATORS - KITCHENER ROOKIES    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S B/C08/09/2014, 11:00 amSTRONACH PAD B
MISSISSAUGA MOODY MOOSE - MIDLAND TOM SMITHS    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S B/C08/09/2014, 11:00 amKINSMEN PAD A
Toronto East - LONDON NORSTAR    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S B/C08/09/2014, 11:00 amKINSMEN PAD B
LONDON VICTORIUS SECRET - Trenton Vic’s Place    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S B/C08/09/2014, 12:00 pmSTRONACH PAD A
Toronto Titans - CORNWALL RAY JANS    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S MASTER'S08/09/2014, 12:00 pmSTRONACH PAD B
TRENTON VICS PLACE - HALTON UNITED    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S MASTER'S08/09/2014, 12:00 pmKINSMEN PAD A
Oshawa Stampede - NEW TECUMSETH BLAZERS    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S MASTER'S08/09/2014, 12:00 pmKINSMEN PAD B
FALCONS - THE BIG BASTONE    (Summary)OBHAMEN'S E08/09/2014, 1:00 pmARGYLE PAD A
TEAM PICKERING - LONDON NORSTAR    (Summary)OBHAMEN'S E08/09/2014, 1:00 pmARGYLE PAD B
BURLINGTON FACC BROWNIES - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S A08/09/2014, 1:00 pmSTRONACH PAD A
Crush Greater Toronto - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S A08/09/2014, 1:00 pmSTRONACH PAD B
NEW TECUMSETH XTREME - BRAMPTON ALL STARS    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S C08/09/2014, 2:30 pmSTRONACH PAD A
CHATHAM COYOTES - London Gulls    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S C08/09/2014, 2:30 pmSTRONACH PAD B
VAUGHAN VIKINGS - LONDON FLYING ELBOWS    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S C08/09/2014, 2:30 pmKINSMEN PAD A
Toronto East - PENETANG MICHELLES OPTICAL    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S C08/09/2014, 2:30 pmKINSMEN PAD B
MISSISSAUGA MOODY MOOSE - Toronto East    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S B/C08/09/2014, 3:30 pmSTRONACH PAD A
MIDLAND TOM SMITHS - LONDON NORSTAR    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S B/C08/09/2014, 3:30 pmSTRONACH PAD B
Huronia Battalion Midland - KITCHENER ROOKIES    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S B/C08/09/2014, 3:30 pmKINSMEN PAD A
BARRIE TAILGATORS - Trenton Vic’s Place    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S B/C08/09/2014, 3:30 pmKINSMEN PAD B
LONDON VICTORIUS SECRET - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S B/C08/09/2014, 3:30 pmARGYLE PAD A
NEW TECUMSETH BLAZERS - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S MASTER'S08/09/2014, 4:30 pmSTRONACH PAD A
CORNWALL RAY JANS - HALTON UNITED    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S MASTER'S08/09/2014, 4:30 pmSTRONACH PAD B
London Reapers - TRENTON VICS PLACE    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S MASTER'S08/09/2014, 4:30 pmKINSMEN PAD A
TEAM PICKERING - THE BIG BASTONE    (Summary)OBHAMEN'S E08/09/2014, 5:30 pmARGYLE PAD A
LONDON NORSTAR - INGERSOLL ASSASSINS    (Summary)OBHAMEN'S E08/09/2014, 5:30 pmARGYLE PAD B
BURLINGTON FACC BROWNIES - Crush Greater Toronto    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S A08/09/2014, 5:30 pmSTRONACH PAD A
Oshawa Stampede - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S A08/09/2014, 5:30 pmSTRONACH PAD B
KITCHENER ROOKIES - Trenton Vic’s Place    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S B/C08/09/2014, 7:00 pmSTRONACH PAD A
MISSISSAUGA MOODY MOOSE - BARRIE TAILGATORS    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S B/C08/09/2014, 7:00 pmSTRONACH PAD B
VAUGHAN VIKINGS - CHATHAM COYOTES    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S C08/10/2014, 9:00 amKINSMEN PAD A
NEW TECUMSETH XTREME - PENETANG MICHELLES OPTICAL    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S C08/10/2014, 9:00 amKINSMEN PAD B
Toronto Titans - TRENTON VICS PLACE    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S MASTER'S08/10/2014, 9:00 amSTRONACH PAD A
NEW TECUMSETH BLAZERS - CORNWALL RAY JANS    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S MASTER'S08/10/2014, 9:00 amSTRONACH PAD B
TEAM PICKERING - LONDON NORSTAR    (Summary)OBHAMEN'S E08/10/2014, 10:00 amKINSMEN PAD A
THE BIG BASTONE - INGERSOLL ASSASSINS    (Summary)OBHAMEN'S E08/10/2014, 10:00 amKINSMEN PAD B
LONDON NORSTAR - Trenton Vic’s Place    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S B/C08/10/2014, 10:00 amSTRONACH PAD A
LONDON VICTORIUS SECRET - BARRIE TAILGATORS    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S B/C08/10/2014, 10:00 amSTRONACH PAD B
Crush Greater Toronto - BURLINGTON FACC BROWNIES    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S A08/10/2014, 11:00 amSTRONACH PAD A
Oshawa Stampede - Penetang Blazers    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S A08/10/2014, 11:00 amSTRONACH PAD B
NEW TECUMSETH XTREME - CHATHAM COYOTES    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S C08/10/2014, 1:00 pmKINSMEN PAD A
Toronto Titans - CORNWALL RAY JANS    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S MASTER'S08/10/2014, 1:00 pmSTRONACH PAD A
LONDON NORSTAR - BARRIE TAILGATORS    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S B/C08/10/2014, 1:30 pmSTRONACH PAD B
THE BIG BASTONE - LONDON NORSTAR    (Summary)OBHAMEN'S E08/10/2014, 2:00 pmKINSMEN PAD A
Crush Greater Toronto - Oshawa Stampede    (Summary)OBHAWOMEN'S A08/10/2014, 2:00 pmSTRONACH PAD A
Dragon Slayers - York Region Blues    (Summary)IMBHTier 408/10/2014, 5:00 pm
Grizzles - Pounders    (Summary)IMBHTier 408/10/2014, 6:00 pm
York Region Blues - Dragon Slayers    (Summary)IMBHTier 408/10/2014, 7:00 pm
TORONTO RAGE - TORONTO KINGS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY08/10/2014, 7:00 pm
Pounders - Grizzles    (Summary)IMBHTier 408/10/2014, 8:00 pm
JABRONIS - NORTH YORK ISLANDERS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY08/10/2014, 8:00 pm
GARAGE GUYS - BOLTON BEAUTIES    (Summary)TBHLTIER 308/10/2014, 9:00 pm
Storm - The Aces    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/11/2014, 6:30 pm
GOTHAM CITY DARK KNIGHTS - STALLIONS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED08/11/2014, 7:00 pm
BRAMPTON CHIEFS - THUNDERHAWKS    (Summary)BBHLWEDNESDAY TIER 3/408/11/2014, 7:00 pm
Stanta Shockers - Space Pirates    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division08/11/2014, 7:30 pm
MISSISSAUGA STARS - SCREAMING EAGLES    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 MON/WED08/11/2014, 8:00 pm
BRAMPTON HITMEN - WARRIORS    (Summary)BBHLWEDNESDAY TIER 3/408/11/2014, 8:00 pm
SAINTS - RAGE    (Summary)VBHLTIER 408/11/2014, 8:00 pm
Charging Seahawks - Z!    (Summary)OCBHBlue West Division08/11/2014, 8:30 pm
Charging Seahawks - Z!    (Summary)OCBHBlue East Division08/11/2014, 8:30 pm
CHEESEMEN - NIGHTPROWLERS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4A TUES/THURS08/11/2014, 9:00 pm
BRAMPTON DUCKS - STRIKERS    (Summary)BBHLTHURSDAY TIER 408/11/2014, 9:00 pm
GARAGE GUYS - VAUGHAN FLAMES    (Summary)TBHLTIER 308/11/2014, 9:00 pm
Godfathers - Kanata Kings    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division08/11/2014, 9:30 pm
HEAT - MIGHTY DUCKS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4B TUES/THURS08/11/2014, 10:00 pm
BRAMPTON BLUES - BRAMPTON STARS    (Summary)BBHLTHURSDAY TIER 408/11/2014, 10:00 pm
Space Pirates - Stanta Shockers    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division08/12/2014, 6:30 pm
TORONTO KINGS - TORONTO RAGE    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY08/12/2014, 7:00 pm
Z! - Charging Seahawks    (Summary)OCBHBlue East Division08/12/2014, 7:30 pm
Z! - Charging Seahawks    (Summary)OCBHBlue West Division08/12/2014, 7:30 pm
NORTH YORK ISLANDERS - JABRONIS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY08/12/2014, 8:00 pm
Godfathers - Kanata Kings    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division08/12/2014, 8:30 pm
Pylons - Mercenaries    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/13/2014, 6:30 pm
WARRIORS - BRAMPTON HITMEN    (Summary)BBHLWEDNESDAY TIER 3/408/13/2014, 7:00 pm
The Aces - Storm    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/13/2014, 7:30 pm
THUNDERHAWKS - BRAMPTON CHIEFS    (Summary)BBHLWEDNESDAY TIER 3/408/13/2014, 8:00 pm
RAGE - SAINTS    (Summary)VBHLTIER 408/13/2014, 8:00 pm
MISSISSAUGA STARS - SCREAMING EAGLES    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 MON/WED08/13/2014, 8:00 pm
Training Solution - RedLine    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/13/2014, 8:30 pm
BRAMPTON STARS - BRAMPTON BLUES    (Summary)BBHLTHURSDAY TIER 408/13/2014, 9:00 pm
VAUGHAN FLAMES - GARAGE GUYS    (Summary)TBHLTIER 308/13/2014, 9:00 pm
GOTHAM CITY DARK KNIGHTS - STALLIONS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED08/13/2014, 9:00 pm
Kanata Kings - Godfathers    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division08/13/2014, 9:30 pm
STRIKERS - BRAMPTON DUCKS    (Summary)BBHLTHURSDAY TIER 408/13/2014, 10:00 pm
SAINTS - RAGE    (Summary)VBHLTIER 408/14/2014
Training Solution - Pylons    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/14/2014, 6:30 pm
Godfathers - Kanata KingsOCBHBlack Division08/14/2014, 6:39 pm
GARAGE GUYS - VAUGHAN FLAMES    (Summary)TBHLTIER 308/14/2014, 9:00 pm
BRAMPTON EXPRESS - NORTH YORK HITMEN    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER08/18/2014, 8:00 pm
BURL STARS - Toronto West    (Summary)OBHAMEN'S C & D08/22/2014, 8:00 pmAldershot
HANET HURRICANES - CYCLONES    (Summary)OBHAMEN'S C & D08/22/2014, 8:00 pmSkyway
HAMILTON STARS - NEW TECUMSETH XTREME    (Summary)OBHAMASTER'S 04008/22/2014, 8:00 pmCentral
BRAMPTON HITMEN - GARAGE GUYS    (Summary)OBHAMEN'S C & D08/22/2014, 9:00 pmAldershot
GCB DUKES - SOFA KING    (Summary)OBHAMEN'S C & D08/22/2014, 9:00 pmSkyway
NW TORONTO BLACK SHEEP - YORK CENTRAL THORNHILL VETS    (Summary)OBHAMASTER'S 04008/22/2014, 9:00 pmCENTRAL
NEW TECUMSETH XTREME - YORK CENTRAL TEAM WIN    (Summary)OBHAMEN'S C & D08/22/2014, 10:00 pmCentral
OTTAWA CHARGING SEA HAWKS - MISSISSAUGA STARS    (Summary)OBHAMEN'S C & D08/22/2014, 10:00 pmAldershot
NW TORONTO BLACK SHEEP - BURL FOB 40 ACES    (Summary)OBHAMASTER'S 04008/23/2014, 9:00 amCENTRAL
OTTAWA CHARGING SEA HAWKS - YORK CENTRAL TEAM WIN    (Summary)OBHAMEN'S C & D08/23/2014, 10:00 amCentral
HANET HURRICANES - Toronto West    (Summary)OBHAMEN'S C & D08/23/2014, 10:00 amAldershot
NEW TECUMSETH XTREME - MISSISSAUGA STARS    (Summary)OBHAMEN'S C & D08/23/2014, 11:00 amCentral
BURL STARS - CYCLONES    (Summary)OBHAMEN'S C & D08/23/2014, 11:00 amAldershot
GCB DUKES - GARAGE GUYS    (Summary)OBHAMEN'S C & D08/23/2014, 12:00 pmCentral
BRAMPTON HITMEN - SOFA KING    (Summary)OBHAMEN'S C & D08/23/2014, 12:00 pmAldershot
BURL FOB 40 ACES - NEW TECUMSETH XTREME    (Summary)OBHAMASTER'S 04008/23/2014, 1:00 pmCENTRAL
HAMILTON STARS - YORK CENTRAL THORNHILL VETS    (Summary)OBHAMASTER'S 04008/23/2014, 1:00 pmALDERSHOT
CYCLONES - Toronto West    (Summary)OBHAMEN'S C & D08/23/2014, 2:30 pmCentral
MISSISSAUGA STARS - YORK CENTRAL TEAM WIN    (Summary)OBHAMEN'S C & D08/23/2014, 2:30 pmAldershot
BURL STARS - HANET HURRICANES    (Summary)OBHAMEN'S C & D08/23/2014, 3:30 pmCentral
NEW TECUMSETH XTREME - OTTAWA CHARGING SEA HAWKS    (Summary)OBHAMEN'S C & D08/23/2014, 3:30 pmAldershot
SOFA KING - GARAGE GUYS    (Summary)OBHAMEN'S C & D08/23/2014, 4:30 pmCentral
BRAMPTON HITMEN - GCB DUKES    (Summary)OBHAMEN'S C & D08/23/2014, 4:30 pmAldershot
NW TORONTO BLACK SHEEP - HAMILTON STARS    (Summary)OBHAMASTER'S 04008/23/2014, 7:00 pmCENTRAL
HANET HURRICANES - Toronto West    (Summary)OBHAMEN'S C & D08/23/2014, 8:00 pmCentral
NEW TECUMSETH XTREME - SOFA KING    (Summary)OBHAMEN'S C & D08/23/2014, 9:00 pmCentral
HANET HURRICANES - GCB DUKES    (Summary)OBHAMEN'S C & D08/24/2014, 10:00 amCentral
NW TORONTO BLACK SHEEP - BURL FOB 40 ACES    (Summary)OBHAMASTER'S 04008/24/2014, 10:00 amALDERSHOT
SOFA KING - YORK CENTRAL TEAM WIN    (Summary)OBHAMEN'S C & D08/24/2014, 11:00 amCental
YORK CENTRAL THORNHILL VETS - NEW TECUMSETH XTREME    (Summary)OBHAMASTER'S 04008/24/2014, 11:00 amALDERSHOT
YORK CENTRAL TEAM WIN - GCB DUKES    (Summary)OBHAMEN'S C & D08/24/2014, 2:30 pmCentral
YORK CENTRAL THORNHILL VETS - BURL FOB 40 ACES    (Summary)OBHAMASTER'S 04008/24/2014, 4:00 pmCENTRAL