WeAreBallhockey.com

BALLHOCKEY NETWORK

Remember me Forgot your password?
Connect with Facebook Register new user
 
 
 

Event League Division Date & Time Event venue
NBHAC Junior National ChampionshipsSCLBHfrom 08/01/2013, 16:00 pm
to 08/04/2013, 18:00 pm
U15, U17 & U19
U15 WITHROW PARK KNIGHTS - U15 PENETANG BLAZERS    (Summary)CCU1508/01/2013, 4:00 pmCENTURY GARDENS #1
U15 INDO CANADIAN SELECTS - U15 BELLEVILLE BULLS    (Summary)CCU1508/01/2013, 4:00 pmCENTURY GARDENS #2
U15 BRAMPTON JR EXPRESS - U15 NEW TECUMSETH XTREME    (Summary)CCU1508/01/2013, 5:15 pmCENTURY GARDENS #1
U17 NEWMARKET VIPERS - U17 BRAMPTON EXPRESS    (Summary)CCU1708/01/2013, 5:15 pmCENTURY GARDENS #2
The Meat Mountain - Pile Ons    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/01/2013, 6:30 pm
Jets - Kanata Sens    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division08/01/2013, 6:30 pm
U19 MONTREAL GRIZZLIES - U19 PENETANG BLAZERS    (Summary)CCU1908/01/2013, 6:30 pmCENTURY GARDENS #1
U17 OSHAWA STAMPEDE - U17 WITHROW PARK KNIGHTS    (Summary)CCU1708/01/2013, 6:30 pmCENTURY GARDENS #2
YORK CANADIANS - KHALSA SNIPERS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 08/01/2013, 7:00 pm
VENETIAN LIONS - FALCO STEELERS    (Summary)VBHLMASTERS08/01/2013, 7:00 pm
NORTH YORK SHARKS - SHAOLIN MONKS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY08/01/2013, 7:00 pm
TORONTO HITMEN - TBB    (Summary)GTTIITIER 208/01/2013, 7:00 pm
Le Big Club - Panthers    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division08/01/2013, 7:30 pm
Barrhaven Flying Elbows - Storm    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/01/2013, 7:30 pm
U19 NEWMARKET VIPERS - U19 NEW TECUMSETH XTREME    (Summary)CCU1908/01/2013, 7:45 pmCENTURY GARDENS #1
U17 CENTRAL CITY DUCKS - U17 NEW TECUMSETH XTREME    (Summary)CCU1708/01/2013, 7:45 pmCENTURY GARDENS #2
MUCK N BARNS - LOCO STALLIONS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED08/01/2013, 8:00 pm
THE WHEAT KINGS - NINJA TURTLES    (Summary)VBHLTIER 308/01/2013, 8:00 pm
LEGION XIII - TORONTO KNIGHTS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY08/01/2013, 8:00 pm
KNIGHTS - NIGHT PREDATORS    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 08/01/2013, 8:00 pm
BELLEVILLE BRUINS - BRAMPTON EXPRESS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER08/01/2013, 8:00 pm
40 Shades of Gray - Ottawa Ducks    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division08/01/2013, 8:30 pm
Blades of Steel - The Aces    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/01/2013, 8:30 pm
BRAMPTON DUCKS - STRIKERS    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 08/01/2013, 9:00 pm
NORTH YORK ISLANDERS - VAUGHAN MIGHTY DUCKS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY08/01/2013, 9:00 pm
U19 INDO CANADIAN SELECTS - U19 BRAMPTON EXPRESS    (Summary)CCU1908/01/2013, 9:00 pmCENTURY GARDENS #1
U17 TEAM LIBERTY - U17 BELLEVILLE BULLS    (Summary)CCU1708/01/2013, 9:00 pmCENTURY GARDENS #2
METRO ORANGEMEN - MISSISSAUGA HAWKS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER08/01/2013, 9:15 pm
Kanata Kings - Beavers    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division08/01/2013, 9:30 pm
Kushton Hornets - Pat Burns Moustache experiance    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/01/2013, 9:30 pm
TORONTO GLADIATORS - DIRTY STING    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY08/01/2013, 10:00 pm
U15 NEW TECUMSETH XTREME - U15 INDO CANADIAN SELECTS    (Summary)CCU1508/02/2013, 9:00 amCENTURY GARDENS #1
U15 PENETANG BLAZERS - U15 BELLEVILLE BULLS    (Summary)CCU1508/02/2013, 9:00 amCENTURY GARDENS #2
U15 BRAMPTON JR EXPRESS - U15 WITHROW PARK KNIGHTS    (Summary)CCU1508/02/2013, 10:15 amCENTURY GARDENS #2
U17 NEW TECUMSETH XTREME - U17 OSHAWA STAMPEDE    (Summary)CCU1708/02/2013, 10:15 amCENTURY GARDENS #1
U19 NEW TECUMSETH XTREME - U19 INDO CANADIAN SELECTS    (Summary)CCU1908/02/2013, 11:30 amCENTURY GARDENS #2
U17 WITHROW PARK KNIGHTS - U17 CENTRAL CITY DUCKS    (Summary)CCU1708/02/2013, 11:30 amCENTURY GARDENS #1
U19 PENETANG BLAZERS - U19 BRAMPTON EXPRESS    (Summary)CCU1908/02/2013, 12:45 pmCENTURY GARDENS #2
U17 BELLEVILLE BULLS - U17 NEWMARKET VIPERS    (Summary)CCU1708/02/2013, 12:45 pmCENTURY GARDENS #1
U19 NEWMARKET VIPERS - U19 MONTREAL GRIZZLIES    (Summary)CCU1908/02/2013, 2:00 pmCENTURY GARDENS #2
U17 BRAMPTON EXPRESS - U17 TEAM LIBERTY    (Summary)CCU1708/02/2013, 2:00 pmCENTURY GARDENS #1
U15 INDO CANADIAN SELECTS - U15 BRAMPTON JR EXPRESS    (Summary)CCU1508/02/2013, 4:00 pmCENTURY GARDENS #1
U15 WITHROW PARK KNIGHTS - U15 BELLEVILLE BULLS    (Summary)CCU1508/02/2013, 4:00 pmCENTURY GARDENS #2
U15 NEW TECUMSETH XTREME - U15 PENETANG BLAZERS    (Summary)CCU1508/02/2013, 5:15 pmCENTURY GARDENS #1
U17 CENTRAL CITY DUCKS - U17 BELLEVILLE BULLS    (Summary)CCU1708/02/2013, 5:15 pmCENTURY GARDENS #2
U19 MONTREAL GRIZZLIES - U19 BRAMPTON EXPRESS    (Summary)CCU1908/02/2013, 6:30 pmCENTURY GARDENS #1
U17 OSHAWA STAMPEDE - U17 BRAMPTON EXPRESS    (Summary)CCU1708/02/2013, 6:30 pmCENTURY GARDENS #2
U19 INDO CANADIAN SELECTS - U19 NEWMARKET VIPERS    (Summary)CCU1908/02/2013, 7:45 pmCENTURY GARDENS #1
U17 TEAM LIBERTY - U17 NEW TECUMSETH XTREME    (Summary)CCU1708/02/2013, 7:45 pmCENTURY GARDENS #2
U19 NEW TECUMSETH XTREME - U19 PENETANG BLAZERS    (Summary)CCU1908/02/2013, 9:00 pmCENTURY GARDENS #1
U17 NEWMARKET VIPERS - U17 WITHROW PARK KNIGHTS    (Summary)CCU1708/02/2013, 9:00 pmCENTURY GARDENS #2
U15 PENETANG BLAZERS - U15 INDO CANADIAN SELECTS    (Summary)CCU1508/03/2013, 9:00 amCENTURY GARDENS #1
U15 NEW TECUMSETH XTREME - U15 WITHROW PARK KNIGHTS    (Summary)CCU1508/03/2013, 9:00 amCENTURY GARDENS #2
U15 BRAMPTON JR EXPRESS - U15 BELLEVILLE BULLS    (Summary)CCU1508/03/2013, 10:15 amCENTURY GARDENS #2
U17 NEW TECUMSETH XTREME - U17 WITHROW PARK KNIGHTS    (Summary)CCU1708/03/2013, 10:15 amCENTURY GARDENS #1
U17 OSHAWA STAMPEDE - U17 CENTRAL CITY DUCKS    (Summary)CCU1708/03/2013, 11:30 amCENTURY GARDENS #1
U17 BELLEVILLE BULLS - U17 BRAMPTON EXPRESS    (Summary)CCU1708/03/2013, 11:30 amCENTURY GARDENS #2
U19 NEW TECUMSETH XTREME - U19 MONTREAL GRIZZLIES    (Summary)CCU1908/03/2013, 12:45 pmCENTURY GARDENS #1
U17 NEWMARKET VIPERS - U17 TEAM LIBERTY    (Summary)CCU1708/03/2013, 12:45 pmCENTURY GARDENS #2
U19 PENETANG BLAZERS - U19 INDO CANADIAN SELECTS    (Summary)CCU1908/03/2013, 2:00 pmCENTURY GARDENS #1
U19 NEWMARKET VIPERS - U19 BRAMPTON EXPRESS    (Summary)CCU1908/03/2013, 2:00 pmCENTURY GARDENS #2
U15 INDO CANADIAN SELECTS - U15 PENETANG BLAZERS    (Summary)CCU1508/03/2013, 5:15 pmCENTURY GARDENS #1
U15 WITHROW PARK KNIGHTS - U15 BELLEVILLE BULLS    (Summary)CCU1508/03/2013, 5:15 pmCENTURY GARDENS #2
U17 TEAM LIBERTY - U17 WITHROW PARK KNIGHTS    (Summary)CCU1708/03/2013, 6:30 pmCENTURY GARDENS #1
U17 CENTRAL CITY DUCKS - U17 BRAMPTON EXPRESS    (Summary)CCU1708/03/2013, 6:30 pmCENTURY GARDENS #2
U17 NEWMARKET VIPERS - U17 NEW TECUMSETH XTREME    (Summary)CCU1708/03/2013, 7:45 pmCENTURY GARDENS #1
U17 OSHAWA STAMPEDE - U17 BELLEVILLE BULLS    (Summary)CCU1708/03/2013, 7:45 pmCENTURY GARDENS #2
U19 INDO CANADIAN SELECTS - U19 MONTREAL GRIZZLIES    (Summary)CCU1908/03/2013, 9:00 pmCENTURY GARDENS #1
U19 NEWMARKET VIPERS - U19 BRAMPTON EXPRESS    (Summary)CCU1908/03/2013, 9:00 pmCENTURY GARDENS #2
U15 BELLEVILLE BULLS - U15 BRAMPTON JR EXPRESS    (Summary)CCU1508/04/2013, 9:00 amCENTURY GARDENS #1
U15 PENETANG BLAZERS - U15 NEW TECUMSETH XTREME    (Summary)CCU1508/04/2013, 9:00 amCENTURY GARDENS #2
U19 NEWMARKET VIPERS - U19 PENETANG BLAZERS    (Summary)CCU1908/04/2013, 10:15 amCENTURY GARDENS #1
U19 MONTREAL GRIZZLIES - U19 NEW TECUMSETH XTREME    (Summary)CCU1908/04/2013, 10:15 amCENTURY GARDENS #2
U17 WITHROW PARK KNIGHTS - U17 BRAMPTON EXPRESS    (Summary)CCU1708/04/2013, 1:30 pmCENTURY GARDENS #2
U17 NEW TECUMSETH XTREME - U17 BELLEVILLE BULLS    (Summary)CCU1708/04/2013, 2:00 pmCENTURY GARDENS #1
U15 PENETANG BLAZERS - U15 BRAMPTON JR EXPRESS    (Summary)CCU1508/04/2013, 3:00 pmCENTURY GARDENS #2
U19 NEW TECUMSETH XTREME - U19 PENETANG BLAZERS    (Summary)CCU1908/04/2013, 3:30 pmCENTURY GARDENS #1
Iron Hawks - Training Solution    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/05/2013, 4:00 pm
Phantoms - Broad Street Bullies    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/05/2013, 5:00 pm
RedLine - Snipes    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/05/2013, 6:00 pm
Fit Shop - Puck Bunnies    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division08/05/2013, 7:00 pm
Burners - Sacred Blue    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/05/2013, 8:00 pm
Hard As Pucks - Space Pirates    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division08/05/2013, 9:00 pm
Ottawa Ducks - Beavers    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division08/06/2013, 6:30 pm
FALCONS - PIRATES    (Summary)TBHLTIER 308/06/2013, 7:00 pm
SAINTS - RAGE    (Summary)VBHLTIER 408/06/2013, 7:00 pm
DND Stingers - Kanata Kings    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division08/06/2013, 7:30 pm
Flyers - Titans    (Summary)PDBHLMens 08/06/2013, 8:00 pm
GARAGE GUYS - TORONTO PHANTOMS    (Summary)TBHLTIER 308/06/2013, 8:00 pm
BRONCOS - MAPLE GRIFFINS    (Summary)VBHLTIER 408/06/2013, 8:00 pm
40 Shades of Gray - Charging Seahawks    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division08/06/2013, 8:30 pm
THE WHEAT KINGS - TORONTO PIRATES    (Summary)VBHLTIER 308/06/2013, 9:00 pm
LEAFS RELOADED - TORONTO HITMEN    (Summary)GTTIITIER 208/06/2013, 9:00 pm
Kempville Panthers - Godfathers    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division08/06/2013, 9:30 pm
Kanata Sens - Z!    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division08/07/2013, 6:30 pm
MAPLE GRIFFINS - BRONCOS    (Summary)VBHLTIER 408/07/2013, 7:00 pm
DIRTY STING - TORONTO GLADIATORS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY08/07/2013, 7:00 pm
Basskickers - Tiffs    (Summary)SCLBHWomens Open08/07/2013, 7:00 pm
Panthers - Magic    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division08/07/2013, 7:30 pm
PIRATES - FALCONS    (Summary)TBHLTIER 308/07/2013, 8:00 pm
RAGE - SAINTS    (Summary)VBHLTIER 408/07/2013, 8:00 pm
NIGHT PREDATORS - KNIGHTS    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 08/07/2013, 8:00 pm
TORONTO KNIGHTS - LEGION XIII    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY08/07/2013, 8:00 pm
Wawautosa - Sharks    (Summary)SCLBHWomens Open08/07/2013, 8:00 pm
Mercenaries - Pile Ons    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/07/2013, 8:30 pm
TORONTO PIRATES - THE WHEAT KINGS    (Summary)VBHLTIER 308/07/2013, 9:00 pm
STRIKERS - BRAMPTON DUCKS    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 08/07/2013, 9:00 pm
STRATHBURN LEAFS - BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY08/07/2013, 9:00 pm
Lightning - Borden    (Summary)SCLBHWomens Open08/07/2013, 9:00 pm
METRO ORANGEMEN - BRAMPTON EXPRESS    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER08/07/2013, 9:00 pm
Wild Dawgs - Barefaxboys    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/07/2013, 9:30 pm
Pie / Beavers - TailGators    (Summary)SCLBHWomens Open08/07/2013, 10:00 pm
Charging Seahawks - Kanata Kings    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division08/08/2013, 6:30 pm
SAINTS - RAGE    (Summary)VBHLTIER 408/08/2013, 7:00 pm
Fit Shop - Top Shelf    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division08/08/2013, 7:30 pm
Flyers - Titans    (Summary)PDBHLMens 08/08/2013, 7:30 pm
KNIGHTS - NIGHT PREDATORS    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 08/08/2013, 8:00 pm
TORONTO GLADIATORS - NORTH YORK ISLANDERS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY08/08/2013, 8:00 pm
TORONTO HITMEN - LEAFS RELOADED    (Summary)GTTIITIER 208/08/2013, 8:00 pm
Space Pirates - North Stars    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division08/08/2013, 8:30 pm
THE WHEAT KINGS - TORONTO PIRATES    (Summary)VBHLTIER 308/08/2013, 9:00 pm
BRAMPTON DUCKS - STRIKERS    (Summary)BBHLTIER 4 08/08/2013, 9:00 pm
TORONTO KNIGHTS - NORTH YORK SHARKS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY08/08/2013, 9:00 pm
Beavers - Godfathers    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division08/08/2013, 9:30 pm
OBHA Women\'s Provincial ChampionshipsSCLBHfrom 08/09/2013, 16:00 pm
to 08/11/2013, 18:00 pm
Belleville/Trenton
The Meat Mountain - Pylons    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/11/2013, 5:00 pm
Burners - Broad Street Bullies    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/11/2013, 6:00 pm
RedLine - Storm    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/11/2013, 7:00 pm
MORTONWAY KINGS - THE BAGS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 5 08/11/2013, 7:30 pm
The Aces - Westboro Gamblers    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/11/2013, 8:00 pm
TORONTO PHANTOMS - FALCONS    (Summary)TBHLTIER 308/11/2013, 8:00 pm
MIGHTY DUCKS - REXDALE DRAGONS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 5 08/11/2013, 8:30 pm
BRAMPTON EXPRESS - METRO ORANGEMEN    (Summary)PBHLPREMIER08/11/2013, 9:00 pm
Pat Burns Moustache experiance - Tsunamis    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/12/2013, 6:30 pm
CHEESEMEN - MUCK N BARNS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED08/12/2013, 7:00 pm
Top Shelf - North Stars    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division08/12/2013, 7:30 pm
FALCONS - TORONTO PHANTOMS    (Summary)TBHLTIER 308/12/2013, 8:00 pm
MISSISSAUGA STARS - YORK CANADIANS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 08/12/2013, 8:00 pm
Kanata Sens - Magic    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division08/12/2013, 8:30 pm
ARCTIC BLUES - NIGHTPROWLERS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 TUES/THURS08/12/2013, 9:00 pm
Kanata Kings - Godfathers    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division08/12/2013, 9:30 pm
THE BAGS - MORTONWAY KINGS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 5 08/12/2013, 10:00 pm
Wild Dawgs - Pylons    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/13/2013, 6:30 pm
Pile Ons - Training Solution    (Summary)OCBHWhite Division08/13/2013, 7:30 pm
SCARBRO JETS - BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY08/13/2013, 7:30 pm
Magic - Kanata Sens    (Summary)OCBHBlue Division08/13/2013, 8:30 pm
TORONTO RAGE - TORONTO CANUCKS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY08/13/2013, 8:30 pm
TORONTO CANUCKS - TORONTO RAGE    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY08/13/2013, 9:00 pm
Godfathers - Kanata Kings    (Summary)OCBHBlack Division08/13/2013, 9:30 pm
Storm - Pat Burns Moustache experiance    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/14/2013, 6:30 pm
NIGHTPROWLERS - ARCTIC BLUES    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 TUES/THURS08/14/2013, 7:00 pm
NORTH YORK SHARKS - TORONTO KNIGHTS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY08/14/2013, 7:00 pm
Basskickers - TailGators    (Summary)SCLBHWomens Open08/14/2013, 7:00 pm
North Stars - Top Shelf    (Summary)OCBHGreen Division08/14/2013, 7:30 pm
MUCK N BARNS - CHEESEMEN    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED08/14/2013, 8:00 pm
NORTH YORK ISLANDERS - TORONTO GLADIATORS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY08/14/2013, 8:00 pm
Sharks - Pie / Beavers    (Summary)SCLBHWomens Open08/14/2013, 8:00 pm
Broad Street Bullies - Westboro Gamblers    (Summary)OCBHRed Division08/14/2013, 8:30 pm
YORK CANADIANS - MISSISSAUGA STARS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 08/14/2013, 9:00 pm
Borden - Lightning    (Summary)SCLBHWomens Open08/14/2013, 9:00 pm
REXDALE DRAGONS - MIGHTY DUCKS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 5 08/14/2013, 10:00 pm
Wawautosa - Tiffs    (Summary)SCLBHWomens Open08/14/2013, 10:00 pm
Pile Ons - PylonsOCBHWhite Division08/15/2013, 6:30 pm
TORONTO GLADIATORS - NORTH YORK ISLANDERS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY08/15/2013, 7:00 pm
Pat Burns Moustache experiance - Westboro GamblersOCBHRed Division08/15/2013, 7:30 pm
CHEESEMEN - MUCK N BARNS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 4 MON/WED08/15/2013, 7:30 pm
TORONTO KNIGHTS - NORTH YORK SHARKS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 WEEKDAY08/15/2013, 8:00 pm
Top Shelf - North StarsOCBHGreen Division08/15/2013, 8:30 pm
MISSISSAUGA STARS - YORK CANADIANS    (Summary)MBHLTIER 3 08/15/2013, 8:30 pm
TORONTO RAGE - TORONTO CANUCKS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY08/15/2013, 9:00 pm
Kanata Kings - GodfathersOCBHBlack Division08/15/2013, 9:30 pm
BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS - SCARBRO JETS    (Summary)DPBHLTIER 4 SUNDAY08/15/2013, 10:00 pm
Wawautosa - LightningSCLBHWomens Open08/21/2013, 7:00 pm
Pie / Beavers - TailGatorsSCLBHWomens Open08/21/2013, 8:00 pm
Borden - TiffsSCLBHWomens Open08/21/2013, 9:00 pm
Basskickers - SharksSCLBHWomens Open08/21/2013, 10:00 pm