Event |
League |
Division |
Date & Time |
Event venue |
Midland Battalion - Durham Selects (Summary) | OBHA | Women A & B Division | 08/16/2019, 7:00 pm | |
Cornwall Stars - Oshawa Stampede (Summary) | OBHA | Women A & B Division | 08/16/2019, 8:00 pm | |
Trenton AK Customs - Toronto East (Summary) | OBHA | Women C Division | 08/16/2019, 8:00 pm | |
Simcoe County 136 - Cambridge Cougars (Summary) | OBHA | Women C Division | 08/16/2019, 9:00 pm | |
Scarborough Penguins - Peterborough-Selects (Summary) | OBHA | Women C Division | 08/16/2019, 9:00 pm | |
Midland Battalion - Cornwall Stars (Summary) | OBHA | Women A & B Division | 08/16/2019, 10:00 pm | |
Durham Selects - Penetang Michelle’s Optical (Summary) | OBHA | Women A & B Division | 08/16/2019, 10:00 pm | |
Toronto East - Peterborough-Selects (Summary) | OBHA | Women C Division | 08/17/2019, 10:00 am | |
Toronto Fun Girls - Oshawa Stampede (Summary) | OBHA | Women Master Division | 08/17/2019, 10:00 am | |
Midland Battalion - Oshawa Stampede (Summary) | OBHA | Women A & B Division | 08/17/2019, 11:00 am | |
Scarborough Penguins - Simcoe County 136 (Summary) | OBHA | Women C Division | 08/17/2019, 11:00 am | |
Cornwall Stars - Penetang Michelle’s Optical (Summary) | OBHA | Women A & B Division | 08/17/2019, 12:00 pm | |
Cambridge Cougars - Trenton AK Customs (Summary) | OBHA | Women C Division | 08/17/2019, 12:00 pm | |
Toronto Fun Girls - Trenton Vic’s Place (Summary) | OBHA | Women Master Division | 08/17/2019, 1:00 pm | |
Midland Battalion - Penetang Michelle’s Optical (Summary) | OBHA | Women A & B Division | 08/17/2019, 2:30 pm | |
Durham Selects - Oshawa Stampede (Summary) | OBHA | Women A & B Division | 08/17/2019, 2:30 pm | |
Scarborough Penguins - Trenton AK Customs (Summary) | OBHA | Women C Division | 08/17/2019, 3:30 pm | |
Toronto East - Cambridge Cougars (Summary) | OBHA | Women C Division | 08/17/2019, 3:30 pm | |
Simcoe County 136 - Peterborough-Selects (Summary) | OBHA | Women C Division | 08/17/2019, 4:30 pm | |
Oshawa Stampede - Trenton Vic’s Place (Summary) | OBHA | Women Master Division | 08/17/2019, 4:30 pm | |
Durham Selects - Cornwall Stars (Summary) | OBHA | Women A & B Division | 08/17/2019, 5:30 pm | |
Penetang Michelle’s Optical - Oshawa Stampede (Summary) | OBHA | Women A & B Division | 08/17/2019, 5:30 pm | |
Scarborough Penguins - Trenton AK Customs (Summary) | OBHA | Women C Division | 08/18/2019, 10:00 am | |
Toronto East - Peterborough-Selects (Summary) | OBHA | Women C Division | 08/18/2019, 10:00 am | |
Cornwall Stars - Penetang Michelle’s Optical (Summary) | OBHA | Women A & B Division | 08/18/2019, 11:00 am | |
Oshawa Stampede - Trenton Vic’s Place (Summary) | OBHA | Women Master Division | 08/18/2019, 11:00 am | |
Midland Battalion - Durham Selects (Summary) | OBHA | Women A & B Division | 08/18/2019, 12:00 pm | |
Scarborough Penguins - Toronto East (Summary) | OBHA | Women C Division | 08/18/2019, 1:30 pm | |
Toronto Fun Girls - Oshawa Stampede (Summary) | OBHA | Women Master Division | 08/18/2019, 2:00 pm | |
Oshawa Stampede - Penetang Michelle’s Optical (Summary) | OBHA | Women A & B Division | 08/18/2019, 2:30 pm | |
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Hamilton Hawks (Summary) | OBHA | Men’s C & D Division | 08/23/2019, 8:00 pm | |
Hamilton Haze - Niagara Storm (Summary) | OBHA | Men’s C & D Division | 08/23/2019, 8:00 pm | |
Toronto Titans - Maple Kings Barrie (Summary) | OBHA | Men’s B Division | 08/23/2019, 9:00 pm | |
Danforth Demons Toronto - Hamilton Steel Viking (Summary) | OBHA | Men’s C & D Division | 08/23/2019, 9:00 pm | |
London Southwest Cowboys - Vaughan Panthers (Summary) | OBHA | Men’s B Division | 08/23/2019, 10:00 pm | |
Oshawa Stampede - Warriors Scarborough (Summary) | OBHA | Men’s C & D Division | 08/23/2019, 10:00 pm | |
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Niagara Storm (Summary) | OBHA | Men’s C & D Division | 08/24/2019, 10:00 am | |
Hamilton Haze - Hamilton Hawks (Summary) | OBHA | Men’s C & D Division | 08/24/2019, 10:00 am | |
Toronto Titans - Vaughan Panthers (Summary) | OBHA | Men’s B Division | 08/24/2019, 11:00 am | |
Oshawa Stampede - Hamilton Steel Viking (Summary) | OBHA | Men’s C & D Division | 08/24/2019, 11:00 am | |
London Southwest Cowboys - Maple Kings Barrie (Summary) | OBHA | Men’s B Division | 08/24/2019, 12:00 pm | |
Danforth Demons Toronto - Warriors Scarborough (Summary) | OBHA | Men’s C & D Division | 08/24/2019, 12:00 pm | |
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Hamilton Haze (Summary) | OBHA | Men’s C & D Division | 08/24/2019, 1:30 pm | |
Niagara Storm - Hamilton Hawks (Summary) | OBHA | Men’s C & D Division | 08/24/2019, 1:30 pm | |
Toronto Titans - London Southwest Cowboys (Summary) | OBHA | Men’s B Division | 08/24/2019, 2:30 pm | |
Oshawa Stampede - Danforth Demons Toronto (Summary) | OBHA | Men’s C & D Division | 08/24/2019, 2:30 pm | |
Vaughan Panthers - Maple Kings Barrie (Summary) | OBHA | Men’s B Division | 08/24/2019, 3:30 pm | |
Hamilton Steel Viking - Warriors Scarborough (Summary) | OBHA | Men’s C & D Division | 08/24/2019, 3:30 pm | |
Niagara Storm - Warriors Scarborough (Summary) | OBHA | Men’s C & D Division | 08/25/2019, 10:00 am | |
Hamilton Steel Viking - Hamilton Hawks (Summary) | OBHA | Men’s C & D Division | 08/25/2019, 10:00 am | |
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Danforth Demons Toronto (Summary) | OBHA | Men’s C & D Division | 08/25/2019, 11:00 am | |
Oshawa Stampede - Hamilton Haze (Summary) | OBHA | Men’s C & D Division | 08/25/2019, 11:00 am | |
Toronto Titans - Vaughan Panthers (Summary) | OBHA | Men’s B Division | 08/25/2019, 12:00 pm | |
London Southwest Cowboys - Maple Kings Barrie (Summary) | OBHA | Men’s B Division | 08/25/2019, 12:00 pm | |
Hamilton Steel Viking - Niagara Storm (Summary) | OBHA | Men’s C & D Division | 08/25/2019, 1:30 pm | |
Oshawa Stampede - Danforth Demons Toronto (Summary) | OBHA | Men’s C & D Division | 08/25/2019, 2:00 pm | |
Maple Kings Barrie - Toronto Titans (Summary) | OBHA | Men’s B Division | 08/25/2019, 2:45 pm | |