Event |
League |
Division |
Date & Time |
Event venue |
BRAMPTON - Oshawa Stampede (Summary) | OBHA | Women's B/C | 08/17/2018, 6:00 pm | |
Toronto East - Simcoe County 136 (Summary) | OBHA | Women's B/C | 08/17/2018, 7:00 pm | |
Stars Durham - Redliners London (Summary) | OBHA | Women's A | 08/17/2018, 7:00 pm | |
Toronto West - Peterborough-Selects (Summary) | OBHA | Women's B/C | 08/17/2018, 8:00 pm | |
Cornwall - Mississauga-Titans (Summary) | OBHA | Women's B/C | 08/17/2018, 8:00 pm | |
Trenton Vic’s Place - Phoenix Toronto (Summary) | OBHA | Women's Master | 08/17/2018, 9:00 pm | |
Crush Greater Toronto - Huronia Battalion Midland (Summary) | OBHA | Women's A | 08/17/2018, 9:00 pm | |
Cambridge Canucks - Oshawa Stampede (Summary) | OBHA | Women's Master | 08/17/2018, 10:00 pm | |
Niagara Jr Vikings - Redliners London (Summary) | OBHA | Women's A | 08/17/2018, 10:00 pm | |
Huronia Battalion Midland - Redliners London (Summary) | OBHA | Women's A | 08/18/2018, 9:00 am | |
Cornwall - Simcoe County 136 (Summary) | OBHA | Women's B/C | 08/18/2018, 9:00 am | |
Stars Durham - Niagara Jr Vikings (Summary) | OBHA | Women's A | 08/18/2018, 10:00 am | |
Toronto East - Mississauga-Titans (Summary) | OBHA | Women's B/C | 08/18/2018, 10:00 am | |
Toronto West - Oshawa Stampede (Summary) | OBHA | Women's B/C | 08/18/2018, 11:00 am | |
BRAMPTON - Peterborough-Selects (Summary) | OBHA | Women's B/C | 08/18/2018, 11:00 am | |
Cambridge Canucks - Phoenix Toronto (Summary) | OBHA | Women's Master | 08/18/2018, 12:00 pm | |
Crush Greater Toronto - Redliners London (Summary) | OBHA | Women's A | 08/18/2018, 12:00 pm | |
Trenton Vic’s Place - Oshawa Stampede (Summary) | OBHA | Women's Master | 08/18/2018, 1:00 pm | |
Niagara Jr Vikings - Huronia Battalion Midland (Summary) | OBHA | Women's A | 08/18/2018, 2:30 pm | |
Simcoe County 136 - Mississauga-Titans (Summary) | OBHA | Women's B/C | 08/18/2018, 2:30 pm | |
Crush Greater Toronto - Stars Durham (Summary) | OBHA | Women's A | 08/18/2018, 3:30 pm | |
Trenton Vic’s Place - Cambridge Canucks (Summary) | OBHA | Women's Master | 08/18/2018, 3:30 pm | |
Oshawa Stampede - Phoenix Toronto (Summary) | OBHA | Women's Master | 08/18/2018, 4:30 pm | |
Cornwall - Toronto East (Summary) | OBHA | Women's B/C | 08/18/2018, 4:30 pm | |
Peterborough-Selects - Oshawa Stampede (Summary) | OBHA | Women's B/C | 08/18/2018, 5:30 pm | |
BRAMPTON - Toronto West (Summary) | OBHA | Women's B/C | 08/18/2018, 5:30 pm | |
Stars Durham - Huronia Battalion Midland (Summary) | OBHA | Women's A | 08/18/2018, 6:30 pm | |
Crush Greater Toronto - Niagara Jr Vikings (Summary) | OBHA | Women's A | 08/18/2018, 6:30 pm | |
Simcoe County 136 - Toronto West (Summary) | OBHA | Women's B/C | 08/19/2018, 9:00 am | |
Peterborough-Selects - Mississauga-Titans (Summary) | OBHA | Women's B/C | 08/19/2018, 9:00 am | |
Trenton Vic’s Place - Cambridge Canucks (Summary) | OBHA | Women's Master | 08/19/2018, 10:00 am | |
Oshawa Stampede - Phoenix Toronto (Summary) | OBHA | Women's Master | 08/19/2018, 10:00 am | |
Oshawa Stampede - BRAMPTON (Summary) | OBHA | Women's B/C | 08/19/2018, 11:00 am | |
Toronto East - Cornwall (Summary) | OBHA | Women's B/C | 08/19/2018, 11:00 am | |
Crush Greater Toronto - Redliners London (Summary) | OBHA | Women's A | 08/19/2018, 12:00 pm | |
Huronia Battalion Midland - Stars Durham (Summary) | OBHA | Women's A | 08/19/2018, 12:00 pm | |
Simcoe County 136 - Peterborough-Selects (Summary) | OBHA | Women's B/C | 08/19/2018, 1:30 pm | |
Trenton Vic’s Place - Oshawa Stampede (Summary) | OBHA | Women's Master | 08/19/2018, 2:00 pm | |
Oshawa Stampede - Cornwall (Summary) | OBHA | Women's B/C | 08/19/2018, 2:30 pm | |
Huronia Battalion Midland - Redliners London (Summary) | OBHA | Women's A | 08/19/2018, 3:30 pm | |
Hamilton Most Wanted - London Bombers (Summary) | OBHA | Men's C & D Division | 08/24/2018, 8:00 pm | |
Hamilton Haze - London Horsemen (Summary) | OBHA | Men's C & D Division | 08/24/2018, 8:00 pm | |
London Busch Possums - London Oasis (Summary) | OBHA | Men's E Division | 08/24/2018, 8:00 pm | |
London Southwest Cowboys - London Gulls (Summary) | OBHA | Men's B Division | 08/24/2018, 9:00 pm | |
Cambridge Cougars - Hamilton Hawks (Summary) | OBHA | Men's C & D Division | 08/24/2018, 9:00 pm | |
London Dirty Dozen - London Flamingo (Summary) | OBHA | Men's E Division | 08/24/2018, 9:00 pm | |
Penetang Blazers - London Reapers (Summary) | OBHA | Men's B Division | 08/24/2018, 10:00 pm | |
London Outpatients - Collingwood Shipbuilders (Summary) | OBHA | Men's C & D Division | 08/24/2018, 10:00 pm | |
St.Catherines Warhawks - London TMNT (Summary) | OBHA | Men's E Division | 08/24/2018, 10:00 pm | |
London Outpatients - London Horsemen (Summary) | OBHA | Men's C & D Division | 08/25/2018, 9:00 am | |
Hamilton Steel Viking - Tilsonburg TGB (Summary) | OBHA | Men's E Division | 08/25/2018, 9:00 am | |
St.Catherines Red Bull - Hamilton Hopeful (Summary) | OBHA | Men's E Division | 08/25/2018, 9:00 am | |
Hamilton Most Wanted - Hamilton Hawks (Summary) | OBHA | Men's C & D Division | 08/25/2018, 9:00 am | |
London Southwest Cowboys - London Reapers (Summary) | OBHA | Men's B Division | 08/25/2018, 10:00 am | |
Cambridge Cougars - London Bombers (Summary) | OBHA | Men's C & D Division | 08/25/2018, 10:00 am | |
London Dirty Dozen - London The Clams Divers (Summary) | OBHA | Men's E Division | 08/25/2018, 10:00 am | |
London Flamingo - Tilsonburg Pirahnas (Summary) | OBHA | Men's E Division | 08/25/2018, 10:00 am | |
Penetang Blazers - London Gulls (Summary) | OBHA | Men's B Division | 08/25/2018, 11:00 am | |
Hamilton Haze - Collingwood Shipbuilders (Summary) | OBHA | Men's C & D Division | 08/25/2018, 11:00 am | |
London Busch Possums - London TMNT (Summary) | OBHA | Men's E Division | 08/25/2018, 11:00 am | |
St.Catherines Warhawks - London Oasis (Summary) | OBHA | Men's E Division | 08/25/2018, 11:00 am | |
Hamilton Steel Viking - Hamilton Hopeful (Summary) | OBHA | Men's E Division | 08/25/2018, 12:00 pm | |
St.Catherines Red Bull - Tilsonburg TGB (Summary) | OBHA | Men's E Division | 08/25/2018, 12:00 pm | |
Hamilton Most Wanted - Cambridge Cougars (Summary) | OBHA | Men's C & D Division | 08/25/2018, 1:30 pm | |
Collingwood Shipbuilders - London Horsemen (Summary) | OBHA | Men's C & D Division | 08/25/2018, 1:30 pm | |
London Dirty Dozen - Tilsonburg Pirahnas (Summary) | OBHA | Men's E Division | 08/25/2018, 1:30 pm | |
London Flamingo - London The Clams Divers (Summary) | OBHA | Men's E Division | 08/25/2018, 1:30 pm | |
London Southwest Cowboys - Penetang Blazers (Summary) | OBHA | Men's B Division | 08/25/2018, 2:30 pm | |
Hamilton Hawks - London Bombers (Summary) | OBHA | Men's C & D Division | 08/25/2018, 2:30 pm | |
London Busch Possums - St.Catherines Warhawks (Summary) | OBHA | Men's E Division | 08/25/2018, 2:30 pm | |
London TMNT - London Oasis (Summary) | OBHA | Men's E Division | 08/25/2018, 2:30 pm | |
London Reapers - London Gulls (Summary) | OBHA | Men's B Division | 08/25/2018, 3:30 pm | |
Hamilton Haze - London Outpatients (Summary) | OBHA | Men's C & D Division | 08/25/2018, 3:30 pm | |
Hamilton Hopeful - Tilsonburg TGB (Summary) | OBHA | Men's E Division | 08/25/2018, 3:30 pm | |
Tilsonburg Pirahnas - London The Clams Divers (Summary) | OBHA | Men's E Division | 08/25/2018, 3:30 pm | |
Hamilton Steel Viking - St.Catherines Red Bull (Summary) | OBHA | Men's E Division | 08/25/2018, 3:30 pm | |
London TMNT - Tilsonburg TGB (Summary) | OBHA | Men's E Division | 08/25/2018, 6:00 pm | |
Hamilton Hopeful - St.Catherines Warhawks (Summary) | OBHA | Men's E Division | 08/25/2018, 6:00 pm | |
London Flamingo - Hamilton Steel Viking (Summary) | OBHA | Men's E Division | 08/25/2018, 7:00 pm | |
London Oasis - Tilsonburg Pirahnas (Summary) | OBHA | Men's E Division | 08/25/2018, 7:00 pm | |
Hamilton Hopeful - Tilsonburg TGB (Summary) | OBHA | Men's E Division | 08/26/2018, 9:00 am | |
London Flamingo - London Oasis (Summary) | OBHA | Men's E Division | 08/26/2018, 9:00 am | |
Hamilton Most Wanted - London Horsemen (Summary) | OBHA | Men's C & D Division | 08/26/2018, 10:00 am | |
Collingwood Shipbuilders - Cambridge Cougars (Summary) | OBHA | Men's C & D Division | 08/26/2018, 10:00 am | |
Hamilton Hawks - Hamilton Haze (Summary) | OBHA | Men's C & D Division | 08/26/2018, 11:00 am | |
London Outpatients - London Bombers (Summary) | OBHA | Men's C & D Division | 08/26/2018, 11:00 am | |
London Gulls - Penetang Blazers (Summary) | OBHA | Men's B Division | 08/26/2018, 12:00 pm | |
London Reapers - London Southwest Cowboys (Summary) | OBHA | Men's B Division | 08/26/2018, 12:00 pm | |
Hamilton Hopeful - London Oasis (Summary) | OBHA | Men's E Division | 08/26/2018, 1:30 pm | |
Hamilton Most Wanted - Collingwood Shipbuilders (Summary) | OBHA | Men's C & D Division | 08/26/2018, 2:00 pm | |
Hamilton Hawks - London Bombers (Summary) | OBHA | Men's C & D Division | 08/26/2018, 3:00 pm | |
London Gulls - London Reapers (Summary) | OBHA | Men's B Division | 08/26/2018, 3:30 pm | |