Event |
League |
Division |
Date & Time |
Event venue |
Snipes - Mercenaries (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 07/02/2014, 6:30 pm | |
LumberJACKED - Old Puckers (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 07/02/2014, 7:00 pm | |
Stanta Shockers - Barrhaven Flying Elbows (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 07/02/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Capitial City Babe - Ottawa Ducks (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 07/02/2014, 8:00 pm | |
Capitial City Babe - Ottawa Ducks (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 07/02/2014, 8:00 pm | |
Top Shelf - Panthers (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 07/02/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Top Shelf - Panthers (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 07/02/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Kanata Kings - Godfathers (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 07/02/2014, 9:00 pm | |
Storm - Blades of Steel (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 07/02/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Training Solution - Chiefs (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 07/03/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Express - Charging Seahawks (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 07/03/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Tsunamis - Gnomes (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 07/03/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Sacred Blue - Kushton Hornets (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 07/03/2014, 7:30 pm | |
The Aces - Ninja Turtles (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 07/03/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Z! - Kanata Sens (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 07/03/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Pile Ons - Barefaxboys (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 07/03/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Snipes - Phantoms (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 07/03/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Mercenaries - Snipes (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 07/07/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Z! - Panthers (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 07/07/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Barefaxboys - Pylons (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 07/07/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Barrhaven Flying Elbows - LumberJACKED (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 07/07/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Jets - Stanta Shockers (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 07/08/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Tsunamis - Blades of Steel (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 07/08/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Space Pirates - Westboro Gamblers (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 07/08/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Training Solution - Mercenaries (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 07/08/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Z! - Capitial City Babe (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 07/08/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Z! - Capitial City Babe (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 07/08/2014, 8:30 pm | |
The Aces - Gnomes (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 07/08/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Kushton Hornets - Ninja Turtles (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 07/08/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Sacred Blue - Storm (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 07/08/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Ottawa Ducks - Mad Hatters (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 07/09/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Travellers - Space Pirates (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 07/09/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Blades of Steel - Gnomes (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 07/09/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Magic - Kanata Sens (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 07/09/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Magic - Kanata Sens (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 07/09/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Magic - Top Shelf (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 07/10/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Chiefs - RedLine (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 07/10/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Kanata Kings - Godfathers (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 07/10/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Express - Charging Seahawks (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 07/10/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Capitial City Babe - Mad Hatters (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 07/10/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Capitial City Babe - Mad Hatters (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 07/10/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Pile Ons - The Meat Mountain (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 07/10/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Jets - Dump & Dumper (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 07/10/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Old Puckers - Stanta Shockers (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 07/10/2014, 9:30 pm | |
The Meat Mountain - Chiefs (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 07/14/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Mercenaries - Pylons (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 07/14/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Space Pirates - Stanta Shockers (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 07/14/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Dump & Dumper - Jets (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 07/14/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Gnomes - Ninja Turtles (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 07/15/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Storm - Tsunamis (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 07/15/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Top Shelf - Capitial City Babe (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 07/15/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Mad Hatters - Kanata Kings (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 07/15/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Mad Hatters - Kanata Kings (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 07/15/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Westboro Gamblers - Old Puckers (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 07/15/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Sacred Blue - The Aces (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 07/15/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Phantoms - Pile Ons (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 07/15/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Z! - Magic (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 07/15/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Z! - Magic (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 07/15/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Barrhaven Flying Elbows - Travellers (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 07/16/2014, 6:30 pm | |
The Aces - Tsunamis (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 07/16/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Blades of Steel - Kushton Hornets (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 07/16/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Godfathers - Panthers (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 07/16/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Godfathers - Panthers (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 07/16/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Express - Ottawa Ducks (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 07/17/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Express - Ottawa Ducks (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 07/17/2014, 6:30 pm | |
RedLine - Training Solution (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 07/17/2014, 6:30 pm | |
LumberJACKED - Travellers (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 07/17/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Snipes - Barefaxboys (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 07/17/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Old Puckers - Jets (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 07/17/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Sacred Blue - Blades of Steel (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 07/17/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Godfathers - Top Shelf (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 07/17/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Godfathers - Top Shelf (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 07/17/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Mad Hatters - Charging Seahawks (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 07/17/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Mad Hatters - Charging Seahawks (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 07/17/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Phantoms - Training Solution (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 07/21/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Pylons - Chiefs (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 07/21/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Gnomes - Storm (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 07/21/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Barrhaven Flying Elbows - Dump & Dumper (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 07/21/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Old Puckers - LumberJACKED (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 07/22/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Mad Hatters - Panthers (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 07/22/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Top Shelf - Z! (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 07/22/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Top Shelf - Z! (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 07/22/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Travellers - Westboro Gamblers (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 07/22/2014, 7:30 pm | |
The Meat Mountain - RedLine (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 07/22/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Ottawa Ducks - Kanata Kings (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 07/22/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Ottawa Ducks - Kanata Kings (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 07/22/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Snipes - Chiefs (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 07/22/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Phantoms - Mercenaries (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 07/22/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Travellers - Space Pirates (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 07/23/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Ninja Turtles - Blades of Steel (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 07/23/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Capitial City Babe - Z! (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 07/23/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Capitial City Babe - Z! (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 07/23/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Westboro Gamblers - Barrhaven Flying Elbows (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 07/23/2014, 9:30 pm | |
The Aces - Kushton Hornets (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 07/24/2014, 6:30 pm | |
RedLine - Pile Ons (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 07/24/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Stanta Shockers - Jets (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 07/24/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Barefaxboys - The Meat Mountain (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 07/24/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Kanata Sens - Godfathers (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 07/24/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Kanata Sens - Godfathers (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 07/24/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Tsunamis - Sacred Blue (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 07/24/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Express - Kanata Kings (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 07/24/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Express - Kanata Kings (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 07/24/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Magic - Charging Seahawks (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 07/24/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Tsunamis - Ninja Turtles (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 07/28/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Ottawa Ducks - Magic (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 07/28/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Ottawa Ducks - Magic (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 07/28/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Kanata Sens - Top Shelf (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 07/28/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Kanata Sens - Top Shelf (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 07/28/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Z! - Panthers (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 07/28/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Storm - Kushton Hornets (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 07/29/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Snipes - Pile Ons (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 07/29/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Pylons - Phantoms (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 07/29/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Dump & Dumper - Old Puckers (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 07/29/2014, 7:30 pm | |
RedLine - Barefaxboys (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 07/29/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Capitial City Babe - Express (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 07/29/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Ninja Turtles - Gnomes (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 07/29/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Kanata Sens - Ottawa Ducks (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 07/29/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Panthers - Z! (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 07/30/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Travellers - Westboro Gamblers (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 07/30/2014, 7:30 pm | |
LumberJACKED - Jets (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 07/30/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Space Pirates - Barrhaven Flying Elbows (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 07/30/2014, 9:30 pm | |
Magic - Top Shelf (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 07/31/2014, 6:00 pm | |
Barefaxboys - The Meat Mountain (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 07/31/2014, 6:30 pm | |
Charging Seahawks - Capitial City Babe (Summary) | OCBH | Blue West Division | 07/31/2014, 7:00 pm | |
Chiefs - Snipes (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 07/31/2014, 7:30 pm | |
Sacred Blue - The Aces (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 07/31/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Stanta Shockers - Dump & Dumper (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 07/31/2014, 8:30 pm | |
Mad Hatters - Kanata Sens (Summary) | OCBH | Blue East Division | 07/31/2014, 9:30 pm | |