Event | League | Division | Date & Time | Event venue |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hurricanes - Red Wings (Summary) | KW | Novice Rep Division | 06/01/2013, 9:00 am | AMCW |
Flyers - Bruins (Summary) | KW | Novice | 06/01/2013, 9:00 am | AMCE |
Rangers - Kings (Summary) | KW | Novice | 06/01/2013, 9:00 am | AMCW |
Penguins - Flyers (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 06/01/2013, 9:00 am | Lions |
Bruins - Hawks | KW | Squirt | 06/01/2013, 9:00 am | QMNT |
Penguins - Kings | KW | Squirt | 06/01/2013, 9:00 am | QMNT |
Rangers - Stars (Summary) | KW | Novice Rep Division | 06/01/2013, 10:00 am | AMCW |
Hawks - Avalanche (Summary) | KW | Novice | 06/01/2013, 10:00 am | AMCE |
Blackhawks - Sharks (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 06/01/2013, 10:00 am | Lions |
Predators - Ducks (Summary) | MMBHL | NOVICE-ATOM 2001-2004 | 06/01/2013, 10:00 am | CAWTHRA EAST |
Capitals - Leafs (Summary) | MMBHL | NOVICE-ATOM 2001-2004 | 06/01/2013, 10:00 am | CAWTHRA WEST |
Stars - Jets | KW | Squirt | 06/01/2013, 10:00 am | QMNT |
Wild - Flyers | KW | Squirt | 06/01/2013, 10:00 am | QMNT |
Senators - Canucks (Summary) | BMBHL | NOVICE | 06/01/2013, 10:00 am | SOUTH FLETCHERS |
Senators - Canucks (Summary) | BMBHL | TYKE | 06/01/2013, 10:00 am | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 1 |
Hawks - Rangers (Summary) | KW | Tyke | 06/01/2013, 11:00 am | QUEENS |
Sharks - Penguins (Summary) | KW | Novice | 06/01/2013, 11:00 am | AMCE |
Coyotes - Sabres (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 06/01/2013, 11:00 am | Lions |
Capitals - Ducks (Summary) | MMBHL | NOVICE-ATOM 2001-2004 | 06/01/2013, 11:00 am | CAWTHRA EAST |
Predators - Leafs (Summary) | MMBHL | NOVICE-ATOM 2001-2004 | 06/01/2013, 11:00 am | CAWTHRA WEST |
Flames - Oilers (Summary) | BMBHL | NOVICE | 06/01/2013, 11:00 am | SOUTH FLETCHERS |
Flames - Oilers (Summary) | BMBHL | TYKE | 06/01/2013, 11:00 am | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 1 |
Sharks - Red Wings (Summary) | KW | Tyke | 06/01/2013, 12:00 pm | QUEENS |
Jets - Lightning (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 06/01/2013, 12:00 pm | Lions |
Sharks - Hawks (Summary) | MMBHL | PEEWEE 1998-2000 | 06/01/2013, 12:00 pm | CAWTHRA EAST |
Wild - Flames (Summary) | MMBHL | PEEWEE 1998-2000 | 06/01/2013, 12:00 pm | CAWTHRA WEST |
Jets - Bruins (Summary) | KW | Atom | 06/01/2013, 12:00 pm | AME |
Red Wings - Coyotes (Summary) | KW | Atom | 06/01/2013, 12:00 pm | AMW |
Flyers - Penguins (Summary) | BMBHL | ATOM B | 06/01/2013, 12:00 pm | SOUTH FLETCHERS |
Flyers - Penguins (Summary) | BMBHL | PEEWEE B | 06/01/2013, 12:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 1 |
Bruins - Penguins (Summary) | KW | Tyke | 06/01/2013, 1:00 pm | QUEENS |
Canucks - Bruins (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 06/01/2013, 1:00 pm | Lions |
Blues - Penguins (Summary) | KW | Atom | 06/01/2013, 1:00 pm | AME |
Penguins - Kings (Summary) | KW | Atom Rep Division | 06/01/2013, 1:00 pm | AMW |
Devils - Rangers (Summary) | BMBHL | ATOM B | 06/01/2013, 1:00 pm | SOUTH FLETCHERS |
Devils - Rangers (Summary) | BMBHL | PEEWEE B | 06/01/2013, 1:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 1 |
Flyers - Hurricanes (Summary) | KW | Tyke | 06/01/2013, 2:00 pm | QUEENS |
Panthers - Wild (Summary) | KW | Peewee Rep Division | 06/01/2013, 2:00 pm | Lions |
Kings - Black Hawks (Summary) | KW | Atom | 06/01/2013, 2:00 pm | AME |
Stars - Jets (Summary) | KW | Atom Rep Division | 06/01/2013, 2:00 pm | AMW |
Kings - Red Wings (Summary) | BMBHL | ATOM A | 06/01/2013, 2:00 pm | SOUTH FLETCHERS |
Kings - Red Wings (Summary) | BMBHL | PEEWEE A | 06/01/2013, 2:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 1 |
Flames - Kings (Summary) | KW | Peewee Rep Division | 06/01/2013, 3:00 pm | Lions |
Wild - Sharks (Summary) | KW | Atom | 06/01/2013, 3:00 pm | AME |
Red Wings - Flyers (Summary) | KW | Atom Rep Division | 06/01/2013, 3:00 pm | AMW |
Sharks - Hawks (Summary) | BMBHL | ATOM A | 06/01/2013, 3:00 pm | SOUTH FLETCHERS |
Sharks - Hawks (Summary) | BMBHL | PEEWEE A | 06/01/2013, 3:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 1 |
Flyers - Penguins (Summary) | BMBHL | BANTAM B | 06/01/2013, 4:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 1 |
Devils - Rangers (Summary) | BMBHL | BANTAM B | 06/01/2013, 4:00 pm | SOUTH FLETCHERS |
NIAGARA GENERALS - TORONTO POLAR BEARS (Summary) | PBHL | PREMIER | 06/01/2013, 4:30 pm | |
Kings - Red Wings (Summary) | BMBHL | BANTAM A | 06/01/2013, 5:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 1 |
Sharks - Hawks (Summary) | BMBHL | BANTAM A | 06/01/2013, 5:00 pm | SOUTH FLETCHERS |
Senators - Canucks (Summary) | BMBHL | JUNIOR | 06/01/2013, 6:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 1 |
Flames - Oilers (Summary) | BMBHL | JUNIOR | 06/01/2013, 6:00 pm | SOUTH FLETCHERS |
Bruins - Coyotes (Summary) | KW | Atom | 06/02/2013, 8:00 am | AME |
Wild - Red Wings (Summary) | KW | Atom | 06/02/2013, 8:00 am | AMW |
Bruins - Sharks (Summary) | KW | Novice | 06/02/2013, 9:00 am | MOSES |
Wild - Kings (Summary) | KW | Peewee Rep Division | 06/02/2013, 9:00 am | Lions |
Penguins - Jets (Summary) | KW | Atom | 06/02/2013, 9:00 am | AME |
Stars - Kings (Summary) | KW | Atom Rep Division | 06/02/2013, 9:00 am | AMW |
Jets - Bruins | KW | Squirt | 06/02/2013, 9:00 am | QMNT |
Kings - Stars | KW | Squirt | 06/02/2013, 9:00 am | QMNT |
Avalanche - Flyers (Summary) | KW | Novice | 06/02/2013, 10:00 am | MOSES |
Panthers - Flames (Summary) | KW | Peewee Rep Division | 06/02/2013, 10:00 am | Lions |
Black Hawks - Blues (Summary) | KW | Atom | 06/02/2013, 10:00 am | AME |
Flyers - Jets (Summary) | KW | Atom Rep Division | 06/02/2013, 10:00 am | AMW |
GREEN - YELLOW | RHS | SQUIRT | 06/02/2013, 10:00 am | |
Hawks - Flyers | KW | Squirt | 06/02/2013, 10:00 am | QMNT |
Penguins - Wild | KW | Squirt | 06/02/2013, 10:00 am | QMNT |
Senators - Oilers (Summary) | BMBHL | TYKE | 06/02/2013, 10:00 am | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 1 |
Canucks - Flames (Summary) | BMBHL | TYKE | 06/02/2013, 10:00 am | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 2 |
Penguins - Sharks (Summary) | KW | Tyke | 06/02/2013, 11:00 am | QUEENS |
Penguins - Rangers (Summary) | KW | Novice | 06/02/2013, 11:00 am | MOSES |
Flyers - Coyotes (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 06/02/2013, 11:00 am | Lions |
Sharks - Kings (Summary) | KW | Atom | 06/02/2013, 11:00 am | AME |
Penguins - Red Wings (Summary) | KW | Atom Rep Division | 06/02/2013, 11:00 am | AMW |
BLUE - BABY BLUE (Summary) | RHS | ATOM | 06/02/2013, 11:00 am | |
Sharks - Devils (Summary) | smbhl | Tyke/Minor Novice 2013 | 06/02/2013, 11:00 am | |
Senators - Oilers (Summary) | BMBHL | NOVICE | 06/02/2013, 11:00 am | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 1 |
Canucks - Flames (Summary) | BMBHL | NOVICE | 06/02/2013, 11:00 am | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 2 |
Red Wings - Hawks (Summary) | KW | Tyke | 06/02/2013, 12:00 pm | QUEENS |
Kings - Hawks (Summary) | KW | Novice | 06/02/2013, 12:00 pm | MOSES |
Blackhawks - Penguins (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 06/02/2013, 12:00 pm | Lions |
GREEN - RED (Summary) | RHS | NOVICE | 06/02/2013, 12:00 pm | |
BABY BLUE - RED (Summary) | IMBHL | SQUIRT | 06/02/2013, 12:00 pm | |
YELLOW - GREEN (Summary) | IMBHL | SQUIRT | 06/02/2013, 12:00 pm | |
Sabres - Stars (Summary) | smbhl | Tyke/Minor Novice 2013 | 06/02/2013, 12:00 pm | |
Flyers - Rangers (Summary) | BMBHL | ATOM B | 06/02/2013, 12:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 1 |
Penguins - Devils (Summary) | BMBHL | ATOM B | 06/02/2013, 12:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 2 |
Rangers - Hurricanes (Summary) | KW | Tyke | 06/02/2013, 1:00 pm | QUEENS |
Red Wings - Stars (Summary) | KW | Novice Rep Division | 06/02/2013, 1:00 pm | MOSES |
Sharks - Sabres (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 06/02/2013, 1:00 pm | Lions |
GREEN - WHITE (Summary) | RHS | ATOM | 06/02/2013, 1:00 pm | |
BLUE - RED (Summary) | IMBHL | TYKE / NOVICE (04-06) | 06/02/2013, 1:00 pm | |
Penguins - Red wings (Summary) | smbhl | Major Novice/Atom 2013 | 06/02/2013, 1:00 pm | |
Kings - Hawks (Summary) | BMBHL | ATOM A | 06/02/2013, 1:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 1 |
Red Wings - Sharks | BMBHL | ATOM A | 06/02/2013, 1:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 2 |
Bruins - Flyers (Summary) | KW | Tyke | 06/02/2013, 2:00 pm | QUEENS |
Rangers - Hurricanes (Summary) | KW | Novice Rep Division | 06/02/2013, 2:00 pm | MOSES |
Canucks - Jets (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 06/02/2013, 2:00 pm | Lions |
BABY BLUE - YELLOW (Summary) | RHS | NOVICE | 06/02/2013, 2:00 pm | |
BABY BLUE - ORANGE (Summary) | IMBHL | NOVICE / ATOM (01-03) | 06/02/2013, 2:00 pm | |
Flyers - Bruins (Summary) | smbhl | Major Novice/Atom 2013 | 06/02/2013, 2:00 pm | |
Flyers - Rangers (Summary) | BMBHL | PEEWEE B | 06/02/2013, 2:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 1 |
Penguins - Devils (Summary) | BMBHL | PEEWEE B | 06/02/2013, 2:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 2 |
Lightning - Bruins (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 06/02/2013, 3:00 pm | Lions |
ORANGE - YELLOW (Summary) | RHS | ATOM | 06/02/2013, 3:00 pm | |
YELLOW - GREY (Summary) | IMBHL | TYKE / NOVICE (04-06) | 06/02/2013, 3:00 pm | |
Kings - Red wings (Summary) | smbhl | Peewee 2013 | 06/02/2013, 3:00 pm | |
Kings - Hawks (Summary) | BMBHL | PEEWEE A | 06/02/2013, 3:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 1 |
Red Wings - Sharks (Summary) | BMBHL | PEEWEE A | 06/02/2013, 3:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 2 |
GREEN - RED (Summary) | RHS | PEEWEE | 06/02/2013, 4:00 pm | |
Sacred Blue - Burners (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 06/02/2013, 4:00 pm | |
YELLOW - GREEN (Summary) | IMBHL | NOVICE / ATOM (01-03) | 06/02/2013, 4:00 pm | |
Penguins - Flyers (Summary) | smbhl | Peewee 2013 | 06/02/2013, 4:00 pm | |
Flyers - Rangers (Summary) | BMBHL | BANTAM B | 06/02/2013, 4:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 1 |
Penguins - Devils (Summary) | BMBHL | BANTAM B | 06/02/2013, 4:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 2 |
TORONTO POLAR BEARS - ST. THOMAS WILDCATS (Summary) | PBHL | PREMIER | 06/02/2013, 4:30 pm | |
ORANGE - RED (Summary) | RHS | HIGHSCHOOL | 06/02/2013, 5:00 pm | |
Training Solution - The Meat Mountain (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 06/02/2013, 5:00 pm | |
GREY - BLUE | IMBHL | PEEWEE | 06/02/2013, 5:00 pm | |
GREY - BLUE (Summary) | BMBHL | ATOM / PEEWEE (99-01) | 06/02/2013, 5:00 pm | |
Rockets (Red) - Rangers (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 06/02/2013, 5:00 pm | |
Kings - Hawks (Summary) | BMBHL | BANTAM A | 06/02/2013, 5:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 1 |
Red Wings - Sharks (Summary) | BMBHL | BANTAM A | 06/02/2013, 5:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 2 |
BABY BLUE - WHITE (Summary) | RHS | PEEWEE | 06/02/2013, 6:00 pm | |
Magic - Jets (Summary) | OCBH | Blue Division | 06/02/2013, 6:00 pm | |
GREEN - RED | IMBHL | PEEWEE | 06/02/2013, 6:00 pm | |
GREEN - RED (Summary) | BMBHL | ATOM / PEEWEE (99-01) | 06/02/2013, 6:00 pm | |
STRATHBURN LEAFS - TORONTO CANUCKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 SUNDAY | 06/02/2013, 6:00 pm | |
Rebels(Black) - Coyotes (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 06/02/2013, 6:00 pm | |
Senators - Oilers (Summary) | BMBHL | JUNIOR | 06/02/2013, 6:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 1 |
Flames - Canucks (Summary) | BMBHL | JUNIOR | 06/02/2013, 6:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 2 |
BLUE - YELLOW (Summary) | RHS | HIGHSCHOOL | 06/02/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Kempville Panthers - Ottawa Ducks (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 06/02/2013, 7:00 pm | |
REXDALE DRAGONS - MORTONWAY KINGS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 5 | 06/02/2013, 7:00 pm | |
TORONTO KINGS - TORONTO RAGE (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 SUNDAY | 06/02/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Atom Rep (Blazers) - Wolves (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 06/02/2013, 7:00 pm | |
BARRIE WILD - ST. THOMAS WILDCATS (Summary) | PBHL | PREMIER | 06/02/2013, 8:00 pm | |
HEAT - THE BAGS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 5 | 06/02/2013, 8:00 pm | |
BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS - SCARBRO JETS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 SUNDAY | 06/02/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Predators (Orange) - Mustangs (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 06/02/2013, 8:00 pm | |
HITMEN - MIGHTY DUCKS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 5 | 06/02/2013, 9:00 pm | |
NIGHT ANGELS - TORONTO REIGN (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 SUNDAY | 06/02/2013, 9:00 pm | |
SEAGULLS - MOOSEHEAD (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 5 | 06/02/2013, 10:00 pm | |
ACIC RHINOS - THE LOONS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 SUNDAY | 06/02/2013, 10:00 pm | |
W3 SLOVAKIA - W4 GREAT BRITAIN (Summary) | WCOBH | WOMENS | 06/03/2013, 11:30 am | |
M7 GREAT BRITAIN - M2 SLOVAKIA (Summary) | WCOBH | MENS | 06/03/2013, 1:00 pm | |
M5 ITALIA - M4 INDIA (Summary) | WCOBH | MENS | 06/03/2013, 2:30 pm | |
W2 UNITED STATES - W5 NETHERLANDS (Summary) | WCOBH | WOMENS | 06/03/2013, 4:00 pm | |
Blue Jays (Blue) - Orioles (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 06/03/2013, 5:00 pm | |
Tyke Rep (Blazers) - Ravens (Black) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 06/03/2013, 5:30 pm | |
Penguins-B - Flyers-A (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 06/03/2013, 6:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Cardinals (Red) - Falcons (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 06/03/2013, 6:00 pm | |
World Ball Hockey Championships | SCLBH | from 06/03/2013, 18:30 pm to 06/09/2013, 15:00 pm | Matamy Centre (old Maple Leaf Gardens) | |
GREEN - ORANGE (Summary) | BMBHL | TYKE | 06/03/2013, 6:30 pm | |
Phantoms - Blades of Steel (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 06/03/2013, 6:30 pm | |
Hawks - Eagles (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 06/03/2013, 6:30 pm | |
W6 EAST AFRICA - W1 CANADA (Summary) | WCOBH | WOMENS | 06/03/2013, 6:30 pm | |
Blackhawks-A - Stars-B (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 06/03/2013, 7:00 pm | Don McLaren |
BLUE - WHITE (Summary) | BMBHL | TYKE | 06/03/2013, 7:30 pm | |
Chiefs - Iron Hawks (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 06/03/2013, 7:30 pm | |
Flyers - Shipbuilders (Summary) | PDBHL | Mens | 06/03/2013, 7:30 pm | |
Bruins-C - Sabres-C (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 06/03/2013, 8:00 pm | Don McLaren |
M8 PAKISTAN - M1 CANADA (Summary) | WCOBH | MENS | 06/03/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Snipes - Broad Street Bullies (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 06/03/2013, 8:30 pm | |
Titans (Orange) - Roadrunners (Summary) | PDBHL | Mens | 06/03/2013, 8:30 pm | |
Kings-B - Sharks-B (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 06/03/2013, 9:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Kushton Hornets - Barrhaven Flying Elbows (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 06/03/2013, 9:30 pm | |
M6 PORTUGAL - M3 UNITED STATES (Summary) | WCOBH | MENS | 06/03/2013, 9:30 pm | |
M3 UNITED STATES - M7 GREAT BRITAIN (Summary) | WCOBH | MENS | 06/04/2013, 11:30 am | |
W3 SLOVAKIA - W6 EAST AFRICA (Summary) | WCOBH | WOMENS | 06/04/2013, 1:00 pm | |
M2 SLOVAKIA - M6 PORTUGAL (Summary) | WCOBH | MENS | 06/04/2013, 2:30 pm | |
W2 UNITED STATES - W4 GREAT BRITAIN (Summary) | WCOBH | WOMENS | 06/04/2013, 4:00 pm | |
Atom Rep (Blazers) - Rebels(Black) (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 06/04/2013, 5:00 pm | |
Bruins - Oilers (Summary) | KW | Junior | 06/04/2013, 6:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Barefaxboys - Chiefs (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 06/04/2013, 6:00 pm | |
Wild-A - Leafs-A (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 06/04/2013, 6:00 pm | Grand River |
Badgers (Red) - Comets (Maroon) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 06/04/2013, 6:00 pm | |
Wolves (Green) - Mustangs (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 06/04/2013, 6:00 pm | |
GREEN - BLUE (Summary) | BMBHL | TYKE | 06/04/2013, 6:30 pm | |
W5 NETHERLANDS - W1 CANADA (Summary) | WCOBH | WOMENS | 06/04/2013, 6:30 pm | |
Rangers - Lightning (Summary) | KW | Junior | 06/04/2013, 7:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Wild Dawgs - Pile Ons (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 06/04/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Coyotes-C - Lightning-C (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 06/04/2013, 7:00 pm | Grand River |
BRAMPTON LOCOS - FLYING DUTCHMEN (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 TUES/THURS | 06/04/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Phantoms - Sharks (Teal) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 06/04/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Rangers - Predators (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 06/04/2013, 7:00 pm | |
ORANGE - WHITE (Summary) | BMBHL | TYKE | 06/04/2013, 7:30 pm | |
Ducks - Wings (Summary) | KW | Junior | 06/04/2013, 8:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Z! - Le Big Club (Summary) | OCBH | Blue Division | 06/04/2013, 8:00 pm | |
ROUGH RIDERS - PENGUINS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 TUES/THURS | 06/04/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Bruins (Yellow) - Wolverines (Purple) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 06/04/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Rockets (Red) - Coyotes (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 06/04/2013, 8:00 pm | |
M1 CANADA - M5 ITALIA (Summary) | WCOBH | MENS | 06/04/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Hawks - Stars (Summary) | KW | Junior | 06/04/2013, 9:00 pm | Don McLaren |
PARAGOONS - ARCTIC BLUES (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 TUES/THURS | 06/04/2013, 9:00 pm | |
Barrhaven Flying Elbows - Hard As Pucks (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 06/04/2013, 9:00 pm | |
Barrhaven Flying Elbows - Hard As Pucks (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 06/04/2013, 9:00 pm | |
M4 INDIA - M8 PAKISTAN (Summary) | WCOBH | MENS | 06/04/2013, 9:30 pm | |
The Aces - Westboro Gamblers (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 06/04/2013, 10:00 pm | |
MISSISSAUGA CROATIA - NIGHTPROWLERS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 TUES/THURS | 06/04/2013, 10:00 pm | |
W2 UNITED STATES - W3 SLOVAKIA (Summary) | WCOBH | WOMENS | 06/05/2013, 11:30 am | |
M8 PAKISTAN - M2 SLOVAKIA (Summary) | WCOBH | MENS | 06/05/2013, 1:00 pm | |
M3 UNITED STATES - M5 ITALIA (Summary) | WCOBH | MENS | 06/05/2013, 2:30 pm | |
W5 NETHERLANDS - W6 EAST AFRICA (Summary) | WCOBH | WOMENS | 06/05/2013, 4:00 pm | |
Jaguars (Forrest Green) - Cougars (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 06/05/2013, 5:00 pm | |
Pumas (Kelly Green) - Bengals (White) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke A | 06/05/2013, 5:30 pm | |
Lions (Blue) - Cheetahs (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 06/05/2013, 5:45 pm | |
Sharks - Devils (Summary) | smbhl | Tyke/Minor Novice 2013 | 06/05/2013, 6:00 pm | |
Sabres-C - Sharks-B (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 06/05/2013, 6:00 pm | Don McLaren |
BABY BLUE - GREEN | BMBHL | SQUIRT | 06/05/2013, 6:30 pm | |
YELLOW - RED | BMBHL | SQUIRT | 06/05/2013, 6:30 pm | |
North Stars - Top Shelf (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 06/05/2013, 6:30 pm | |
Lynx (Red) - Baycats (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke A | 06/05/2013, 6:30 pm | |
Bobcats (Navy Blue) - Tigers (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 06/05/2013, 6:30 pm | |
W1 CANADA - W4 GREAT BRITAIN (Summary) | WCOBH | WOMENS | 06/05/2013, 6:30 pm | |
Sharks - Basskickers (Summary) | SCLBH | Womens Open | 06/05/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Stars - Sabres (Summary) | smbhl | Tyke/Minor Novice 2013 | 06/05/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Flyers-A - Stars-B (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 06/05/2013, 7:00 pm | Don McLaren |
YELLOW - GREEN (Summary) | BMBHL | NOVICE / ATOM (02-04) | 06/05/2013, 7:30 pm | |
Tiffs - Borden (Summary) | SCLBH | Womens Open | 06/05/2013, 7:30 pm | |
Fit Shop - Space Pirates (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 06/05/2013, 7:30 pm | |
Hurricanes - Lightning (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 06/05/2013, 7:30 pm | |
TailGators - Lightning (Summary) | SCLBH | Womens Open | 06/05/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Kings - Red wings (Summary) | smbhl | Peewee 2013 | 06/05/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Leafs-A - Blackhawks-A (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 06/05/2013, 8:00 pm | Don McLaren |
M7 GREAT BRITAIN - M1 CANADA (Summary) | WCOBH | MENS | 06/05/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Charging Seahawks - DND Stingers (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 06/05/2013, 8:30 pm | |
Knights (Yellow) - Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 06/05/2013, 8:30 pm | |
Pie / Beavers - Wawa (Summary) | SCLBH | Womens Open | 06/05/2013, 9:00 pm | |
Penguins - Flyers (Summary) | smbhl | Peewee 2013 | 06/05/2013, 9:00 pm | |
Lightning-C - Kings-B (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 06/05/2013, 9:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Godfathers - Beavers (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 06/05/2013, 9:30 pm | |
Spartans - Crusaders (White) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 06/05/2013, 9:30 pm | |
M4 INDIA - M6 PORTUGAL (Summary) | WCOBH | MENS | 06/05/2013, 9:30 pm | |
M5 ITALIA - M8 PAKISTAN (Summary) | WCOBH | MENS | 06/06/2013, 11:30 am | |
W6 EAST AFRICA - W2 UNITED STATES (Summary) | WCOBH | WOMENS | 06/06/2013, 1:00 pm | |
M6 PORTUGAL - M7 GREAT BRITAIN (Summary) | WCOBH | MENS | 06/06/2013, 2:30 pm | |
W4 GREAT BRITAIN - W5 NETHERLANDS (Summary) | WCOBH | WOMENS | 06/06/2013, 4:00 pm | |
Novice Rep (Blazers) - Sabres (Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 06/06/2013, 5:00 pm | |
Canucks (Orange) - Cobras (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U11 | 06/06/2013, 5:00 pm | |
Ducks - Bruins (Summary) | KW | Junior | 06/06/2013, 6:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Mercenaries - Pylons (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 06/06/2013, 6:00 pm | |
Penguins-B - Wild-A (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 06/06/2013, 6:00 pm | Grand River |
Stingers - Hornets (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 06/06/2013, 6:00 pm | |
Jets (Navy Blue) - Lightning (Teal) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U11 | 06/06/2013, 6:00 pm | |
GREEN - RED (Summary) | BMBHL | NOVICE / ATOM (02-04) | 06/06/2013, 6:30 pm | |
DND Stingers - Kempville Panthers (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 06/06/2013, 6:30 pm | |
W1 CANADA - W3 SLOVAKIA (Summary) | WCOBH | WOMENS | 06/06/2013, 6:30 pm | |
Lightning - Wings (Summary) | KW | Junior | 06/06/2013, 7:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Kushton Hornets - Snipes (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 06/06/2013, 7:00 pm | |
ICE HOLES - CHEESEMEN (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 MON/WED | 06/06/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Bruins-C - Coyotes-C (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 06/06/2013, 7:00 pm | Grand River |
MISSISSAUGA STARS - YORK CANADIANS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 3 | 06/06/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Marlins (Green) - Flyers (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 06/06/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Stars (Yellow) - Oilers (Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U14 | 06/06/2013, 7:00 pm | |
BABY BLUE - YELLOW (Summary) | BMBHL | NOVICE / ATOM (02-04) | 06/06/2013, 7:30 pm | |
Kanata Sens - Panthers (Summary) | OCBH | Blue Division | 06/06/2013, 7:30 pm | |
Stars - Rangers (Summary) | KW | Junior | 06/06/2013, 8:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Tsunamis - Storm (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 06/06/2013, 8:00 pm | |
LOCO STALLIONS - MUCK N BARNS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 MON/WED | 06/06/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Kings - Kings | KW | Peewee Rep Division | 06/06/2013, 8:00 pm | Grand River |
TORONTO NORDEKES - SCREAMING EAGLES (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 3 | 06/06/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Angels (Orange) - Demons (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 06/06/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Flames (Red) - Senators (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U14 | 06/06/2013, 8:00 pm | |
M1 CANADA - M4 INDIA (Summary) | WCOBH | MENS | 06/06/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Z! - Jets (Summary) | OCBH | Blue Division | 06/06/2013, 8:30 pm | |
Oilers - Hawks (Summary) | KW | Junior | 06/06/2013, 9:00 pm | Don McLaren |
40 Shades of Gray - Ottawa Ducks (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 06/06/2013, 9:00 pm | |
MISSISSAUGA JETS - HARD AS PUCK (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 MON/WED | 06/06/2013, 9:00 pm | |
DOVERCOURT CHARGERS 1981 - KHALSA SNIPERS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 3 | 06/06/2013, 9:00 pm | |
Chargers (Red) - Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 06/06/2013, 9:00 pm | |
M2 SLOVAKIA - M3 UNITED STATES (Summary) | WCOBH | MENS | 06/06/2013, 9:00 pm | |
Godfathers - Kanata Kings (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 06/06/2013, 9:30 pm | |
RedLine - Pat Burns Moustache experiance (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 06/06/2013, 10:00 pm | |
NINJA TURTLES - THE PACK (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 MON/WED | 06/06/2013, 10:00 pm | |
W3 SLOVAKIA - W5 NETHERLANDS (Summary) | WCOBH | WOMENS | 06/07/2013, 11:30 am | |
M3 UNITED STATES - M8 PAKISTAN (Summary) | WCOBH | MENS | 06/07/2013, 1:00 pm | |
M4 INDIA - M6 PORTUGAL (Summary) | WCOBH | MENS | 06/07/2013, 2:30 pm | |
W4 GREAT BRITAIN - W6 EAST AFRICA (Summary) | WCOBH | WOMENS | 06/07/2013, 4:00 pm | |
W1 CANADA - W2 UNITED STATES (Summary) | WCOBH | WOMENS | 06/07/2013, 6:30 pm | |
M1 CANADA - M2 SLOVAKIA (Summary) | WCOBH | MENS | 06/07/2013, 8:00 pm | |
M7 GREAT BRITAIN - M5 ITALIA (Summary) | WCOBH | MENS | 06/07/2013, 9:30 pm | |
Rangers - Bruins (Summary) | KW | Novice | 06/08/2013, 9:00 am | AMRC WEST |
Canucks - Lightning (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 06/08/2013, 9:00 am | Lions |
Coyotes - Penguins (Summary) | KW | Atom | 06/08/2013, 9:00 am | AME |
Bruins - Kings | KW | Squirt | 06/08/2013, 9:00 am | QMNT |
Flyers - Jets | KW | Squirt | 06/08/2013, 9:00 am | QMNT |
Sharks - Avalanche (Summary) | KW | Novice | 06/08/2013, 10:00 am | AMRC WEST |
Sharks - Coyotes (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 06/08/2013, 10:00 am | Lions |
Capitals - Leafs (Summary) | MMBHL | NOVICE-ATOM 2001-2004 | 06/08/2013, 10:00 am | CAWTHRA EAST |
Ducks - Predators (Summary) | MMBHL | NOVICE-ATOM 2001-2004 | 06/08/2013, 10:00 am | CAWTHRA WEST |
Red Wings - Bruins (Summary) | KW | Atom | 06/08/2013, 10:00 am | AME |
Stars - Penguins | KW | Squirt | 06/08/2013, 10:00 am | QMNT |
Wild - Hawks | KW | Squirt | 06/08/2013, 10:00 am | QMNT |
Senators - Flames (Summary) | BMBHL | TYKE | 06/08/2013, 10:00 am | SOUTH FLETCHERS |
Sharks - Bruins (Summary) | KW | Tyke | 06/08/2013, 11:00 am | QUEENS |
Flyers - Hawks (Summary) | KW | Novice | 06/08/2013, 11:00 am | AMRC WEST |
Penguins - Sabres (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 06/08/2013, 11:00 am | Lions |
Wild - Hawks (Summary) | MMBHL | PEEWEE 1998-2000 | 06/08/2013, 11:00 am | CAWTHRA EAST |
Flames - Sharks (Summary) | MMBHL | PEEWEE 1998-2000 | 06/08/2013, 11:00 am | CAWTHRA WEST |
Jets - Black Hawks (Summary) | KW | Atom | 06/08/2013, 11:00 am | AME |
Canucks - Oilers (Summary) | BMBHL | TYKE | 06/08/2013, 11:00 am | SOUTH FLETCHERS |
W3 SLOVAKIA - W6 EAST AFRICA (Summary) | WCOBH | WOMENS | 06/08/2013, 11:30 am | |
Hawks - Penguins (Summary) | KW | Tyke | 06/08/2013, 12:00 pm | QUEENS |
Penguins - Kings (Summary) | KW | Novice | 06/08/2013, 12:00 pm | AMRC WEST |
Bruins - Jets (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 06/08/2013, 12:00 pm | Lions |
Flames - Hawks (Summary) | MMBHL | PEEWEE 1998-2000 | 06/08/2013, 12:00 pm | CAWTHRA EAST |
Sharks - Wild (Summary) | MMBHL | PEEWEE 1998-2000 | 06/08/2013, 12:00 pm | CAWTHRA WEST |
Kings - Wild (Summary) | KW | Atom | 06/08/2013, 12:00 pm | AME |
Flyers - Devils (Summary) | BMBHL | PEEWEE B | 06/08/2013, 12:00 pm | SOUTH FLETCHERS |
Flyers - Rangers (Summary) | KW | Tyke | 06/08/2013, 1:00 pm | QUEENS |
Hurricanes - Stars (Summary) | KW | Novice Rep Division | 06/08/2013, 1:00 pm | AMRC WEST |
Blackhawks - Flyers (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 06/08/2013, 1:00 pm | Lions |
Blues - Sharks (Summary) | KW | Atom | 06/08/2013, 1:00 pm | AME |
M2 SLOVAKIA - M8 PAKISTAN (Summary) | WCOBH | MENS | 06/08/2013, 1:00 pm | |
Penguins - Rangers (Summary) | BMBHL | PEEWEE B | 06/08/2013, 1:00 pm | SOUTH FLETCHERS |
Hurricanes - Red Wings (Summary) | KW | Tyke | 06/08/2013, 2:00 pm | QUEENS |
Red Wings - Rangers (Summary) | KW | Novice Rep Division | 06/08/2013, 2:00 pm | AMRC WEST |
Kings - Panthers (Summary) | KW | Peewee Rep Division | 06/08/2013, 2:00 pm | Lions |
Penguins - Stars (Summary) | KW | Atom Rep Division | 06/08/2013, 2:00 pm | AME |
Kings - Sharks (Summary) | BMBHL | PEEWEE A | 06/08/2013, 2:00 pm | SOUTH FLETCHERS |
M4 INDIA - M5 ITALIA (Summary) | WCOBH | MENS | 06/08/2013, 2:30 pm | |
Flames - Wild (Summary) | KW | Peewee Rep Division | 06/08/2013, 3:00 pm | Lions |
Red Wings - Jets (Summary) | KW | Atom Rep Division | 06/08/2013, 3:00 pm | AME |
Red Wings - Hawks (Summary) | BMBHL | PEEWEE A | 06/08/2013, 3:00 pm | SOUTH FLETCHERS |
Kings - Flyers (Summary) | KW | Atom Rep Division | 06/08/2013, 4:00 pm | AME |
W5 NETHERLANDS - W4 GREAT BRITAIN (Summary) | WCOBH | WOMENS | 06/08/2013, 4:00 pm | |
Flyers - Devils (Summary) | BMBHL | BANTAM B | 06/08/2013, 4:00 pm | SOUTH FLETCHERS |
Kings - Sharks (Summary) | BMBHL | BANTAM A | 06/08/2013, 5:00 pm | SOUTH FLETCHERS |
Senators - Flames | BMBHL | JUNIOR | 06/08/2013, 6:00 pm | SOUTH FLETCHERS |
W1 CANADA - W2 UNITED STATES (Summary) | WCOBH | WOMENS | 06/08/2013, 6:30 pm | |
M1 CANADA - M7 GREAT BRITAIN (Summary) | WCOBH | MENS | 06/08/2013, 8:00 pm | |
M3 UNITED STATES - M6 PORTUGAL (Summary) | WCOBH | MENS | 06/08/2013, 9:30 pm | |
Black Hawks - Coyotes (Summary) | KW | Atom | 06/09/2013, 8:00 am | AME |
Kings - Red Wings (Summary) | KW | Atom | 06/09/2013, 8:00 am | AMW |
Bruins - Penguins (Summary) | KW | Novice | 06/09/2013, 9:00 am | MOSES |
Wild - Panthers (Summary) | KW | Peewee Rep Division | 06/09/2013, 9:00 am | Lions |
Penguins - Bruins (Summary) | KW | Atom | 06/09/2013, 9:00 am | AME |
Flyers - Penguins (Summary) | KW | Atom Rep Division | 06/09/2013, 9:00 am | AMW |
Penguins - Bruins | KW | Squirt | 06/09/2013, 9:00 am | QMNT |
Jets - Hawks | KW | Squirt | 06/09/2013, 9:00 am | QMNT |
W4 GREAT BRITAIN - W2 UNITED STATES (Summary) | WCOBH | WOMENS | 06/09/2013, 9:00 am | |
Avalanche - Rangers (Summary) | KW | Novice | 06/09/2013, 10:00 am | MOSES |
Kings - Flames (Summary) | KW | Peewee Rep Division | 06/09/2013, 10:00 am | Lions |
Sharks - Jets (Summary) | KW | Atom | 06/09/2013, 10:00 am | AME |
Jets - Kings (Summary) | KW | Atom Rep Division | 06/09/2013, 10:00 am | AMW |
YELLOW - GREEN | RHS | SQUIRT | 06/09/2013, 10:00 am | |
Kings - Flyers | KW | Squirt | 06/09/2013, 10:00 am | QMNT |
Stars - Wild | KW | Squirt | 06/09/2013, 10:00 am | QMNT |
Senators - Flames (Summary) | BMBHL | NOVICE | 06/09/2013, 10:00 am | SOUTH FLETCHERS |
Hawks - Sharks (Summary) | KW | Tyke | 06/09/2013, 11:00 am | QUEENS |
Hawks - Sharks (Summary) | KW | Novice | 06/09/2013, 11:00 am | MOSES |
Sharks - Flyers (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 06/09/2013, 11:00 am | Lions |
Wild - Blues (Summary) | KW | Atom | 06/09/2013, 11:00 am | AME |
Stars - Red Wings (Summary) | KW | Atom Rep Division | 06/09/2013, 11:00 am | AMW |
BABY BLUE - GREEN (Summary) | RHS | ATOM | 06/09/2013, 11:00 am | |
M7 GREAT BRITAIN - M6 PORTUGAL (Summary) | WCOBH | MENS | 06/09/2013, 11:00 am | |
Canucks - Oilers (Summary) | BMBHL | NOVICE | 06/09/2013, 11:00 am | SOUTH FLETCHERS |
Penguins - Bruins (Summary) | KW | Tyke | 06/09/2013, 12:00 pm | QUEENS |
Kings - Flyers (Summary) | KW | Novice | 06/09/2013, 12:00 pm | MOSES |
Sabres - Blackhawks (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 06/09/2013, 12:00 pm | Lions |
BABY BLUE - GREEN (Summary) | RHS | NOVICE | 06/09/2013, 12:00 pm | |
Flyers - Devils (Summary) | BMBHL | ATOM B | 06/09/2013, 12:00 pm | SOUTH FLETCHERS |
Flyers - Red Wings (Summary) | KW | Tyke | 06/09/2013, 1:00 pm | QUEENS |
Red Wings - Hurricanes (Summary) | KW | Novice Rep Division | 06/09/2013, 1:00 pm | MOSES |
Penguins - Coyotes (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 06/09/2013, 1:00 pm | Lions |
WHITE - ORANGE (Summary) | RHS | ATOM | 06/09/2013, 1:00 pm | |
W1 CANADA - W5 NETHERLANDS (Summary) | WCOBH | WOMENS | 06/09/2013, 1:00 pm | |
Penguins - Rangers (Summary) | BMBHL | ATOM B | 06/09/2013, 1:00 pm | SOUTH FLETCHERS |
Hurricanes - Rangers (Summary) | KW | Tyke | 06/09/2013, 2:00 pm | QUEENS |
Rangers - Stars (Summary) | KW | Novice Rep Division | 06/09/2013, 2:00 pm | MOSES |
Jets - Lightning (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 06/09/2013, 2:00 pm | Lions |
YELLOW - RED (Summary) | RHS | NOVICE | 06/09/2013, 2:00 pm | |
GREEN - RED (Summary) | IMBHL | SQUIRT | 06/09/2013, 2:00 pm | |
BABY BLUE - YELLOW (Summary) | IMBHL | SQUIRT | 06/09/2013, 2:00 pm | |
Kings - Sharks (Summary) | BMBHL | ATOM A | 06/09/2013, 2:00 pm | SOUTH FLETCHERS |
Canucks - Bruins (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 06/09/2013, 3:00 pm | Lions |
YELLOW - BLUE (Summary) | RHS | ATOM | 06/09/2013, 3:00 pm | |
GREY - RED (Summary) | IMBHL | TYKE / NOVICE (04-06) | 06/09/2013, 3:00 pm | |
M3 UNITED STATES - M1 CANADA (Summary) | WCOBH | MENS | 06/09/2013, 3:00 pm | |
Red Wings - Hawks (Summary) | BMBHL | ATOM A | 06/09/2013, 3:00 pm | SOUTH FLETCHERS |
BABY BLUE - GREEN (Summary) | RHS | PEEWEE | 06/09/2013, 4:00 pm | |
Wild Dawgs - Chiefs (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 06/09/2013, 4:00 pm | |
GREEN - ORANGE (Summary) | IMBHL | NOVICE / ATOM (01-03) | 06/09/2013, 4:00 pm | |
Penguins - Rangers (Summary) | BMBHL | BANTAM B | 06/09/2013, 4:00 pm | SOUTH FLETCHERS |
BLUE - ORANGE (Summary) | RHS | HIGHSCHOOL | 06/09/2013, 5:00 pm | |
RedLine - Burners (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 06/09/2013, 5:00 pm | |
BLUE - YELLOW (Summary) | IMBHL | TYKE / NOVICE (04-06) | 06/09/2013, 5:00 pm | |
Red Wings - Hawks (Summary) | BMBHL | BANTAM A | 06/09/2013, 5:00 pm | SOUTH FLETCHERS |
WHITE - RED (Summary) | RHS | PEEWEE | 06/09/2013, 6:00 pm | |
Puck Bunnies - Space Pirates (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 06/09/2013, 6:00 pm | |
BABY BLUE - YELLOW (Summary) | IMBHL | NOVICE / ATOM (01-03) | 06/09/2013, 6:00 pm | |
STRATHBURN LEAFS - THE LOONS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 SUNDAY | 06/09/2013, 6:00 pm | |
Canucks - Oilers (Summary) | BMBHL | JUNIOR | 06/09/2013, 6:00 pm | SOUTH FLETCHERS |
YELLOW - RED (Summary) | RHS | HIGHSCHOOL | 06/09/2013, 7:00 pm | |
North Stars - Fit Shop (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 06/09/2013, 7:00 pm | |
MOOSEHEAD - HEAT (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 5 | 06/09/2013, 7:00 pm | |
MISSISSAUGA STARS - DOVERCOURT CHARGERS 1981 (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 3 | 06/09/2013, 7:00 pm | |
TORONTO REIGN - TORONTO RAGE (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 SUNDAY | 06/09/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Magic - Z! (Summary) | OCBH | Blue Division | 06/09/2013, 8:00 pm | |
MORTONWAY KINGS - HITMEN (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 5 | 06/09/2013, 8:00 pm | |
TORONTO NORDEKES - MOLSON 69ers (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 3 | 06/09/2013, 8:00 pm | |
ACIC RHINOS - BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 SUNDAY | 06/09/2013, 8:00 pm | |
REXDALE DRAGONS - SEAGULLS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 5 | 06/09/2013, 9:00 pm | |
YORK CANADIANS - KHALSA SNIPERS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 3 | 06/09/2013, 9:00 pm | |
TORONTO CANUCKS - TORONTO KINGS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 SUNDAY | 06/09/2013, 9:00 pm | |
MIGHTY DUCKS - THE BAGS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 5 | 06/09/2013, 10:00 pm | |
NIGHT ANGELS - SCARBRO JETS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 SUNDAY | 06/09/2013, 10:00 pm | |
Tyke Rep (Blazers) - Cardinals (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 06/10/2013, 5:00 pm | |
Ravens (Black) - Eagles (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 06/10/2013, 5:30 pm | |
Wild-A - Flyers-A (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 06/10/2013, 6:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Blue Jays (Blue) - Falcons (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 06/10/2013, 6:00 pm | |
BLUE - GREEN (Summary) | BMBHL | TYKE | 06/10/2013, 6:30 pm | |
The Aces - Broad Street Bullies (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 06/10/2013, 6:30 pm | |
Hawks - Orioles (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 06/10/2013, 6:30 pm | |
Coyotes-C - Sabres-C (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 06/10/2013, 7:00 pm | Don McLaren |
MISSISSAUGA STARS - SCREAMING EAGLES (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 3 | 06/10/2013, 7:00 pm | |
RAGE - VAUGHAN FLAMES (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 4 | 06/10/2013, 7:00 pm | |
TORONTO BLACKHAWKS - FALCONS (Summary) | TBHL | TIER 3 | 06/10/2013, 7:00 pm | |
WHITE - ORANGE (Summary) | BMBHL | TYKE | 06/10/2013, 7:30 pm | |
Pat Burns Moustache experiance - Kushton Hornets (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 06/10/2013, 7:30 pm | |
Flyers - Titans (Orange) (Summary) | PDBHL | Mens | 06/10/2013, 7:30 pm | |
Stars-B - Leafs-A (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 06/10/2013, 8:00 pm | Don McLaren |
YORK CANADIANS - TORONTO NORDEKES (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 3 | 06/10/2013, 8:00 pm | |
ACES - SAINTS (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 4 | 06/10/2013, 8:00 pm | |
TORONTO PHANTOMS - GARAGE GUYS (Summary) | TBHL | TIER 3 | 06/10/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Top Shelf - Hard As Pucks (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 06/10/2013, 8:30 pm | |
Shipbuilders - Roadrunners (Summary) | PDBHL | Mens | 06/10/2013, 8:30 pm | |
Sharks-B - Lightning-C (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 06/10/2013, 9:00 pm | Don McLaren |
MOLSON 69ers - DOVERCOURT CHARGERS 1981 (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 3 | 06/10/2013, 9:00 pm | |
BRONCOS - TORONTO STORM (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 4 | 06/10/2013, 9:00 pm | |
PIRATES - YOUNG GUNZ (Summary) | TBHL | TIER 3 | 06/10/2013, 9:00 pm | |
Snipes - Tsunamis (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 06/10/2013, 9:30 pm | |
MAPLE GRIFFINS - TITIANAXPRESS (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 4 | 06/10/2013, 10:00 pm | |
Rebels(Black) - Mustangs (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 06/11/2013, 5:00 pm | |
Wings - Bruins (Summary) | KW | Junior | 06/11/2013, 6:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Blackhawks-A - Penguins-B (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 06/11/2013, 6:00 pm | Grand River |
Bruins (Yellow) - Sharks (Teal) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 06/11/2013, 6:00 pm | |
Wolves (Green) - Predators (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 06/11/2013, 6:00 pm | |
Westboro Gamblers - Sacred Blue (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 06/11/2013, 6:30 pm | |
Atom Rep (Blazers) - Rockets (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 06/11/2013, 6:45 pm | |
Lightning - Stars (Summary) | KW | Junior | 06/11/2013, 7:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Kings-B - Bruins-C (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 06/11/2013, 7:00 pm | Grand River |
ROUGH RIDERS - BRAMPTON LOCOS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 TUES/THURS | 06/11/2013, 7:00 pm | |
TORONTO PENGUINS - YORK EXPRESS (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 06/11/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Toronto East - NINJA TURTLES (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 3 | 06/11/2013, 7:00 pm | |
NORDIQUES - SCARBOROUGH BLUES (Summary) | GTTII | TIER 2 | 06/11/2013, 7:00 pm | |
ACIC RHINOS - SCARBRO JETS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 SUNDAY | 06/11/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Phantoms - Badgers (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 06/11/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Fit Shop - Hard As Pucks (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 06/11/2013, 7:30 pm | |
Hawks - Ducks (Summary) | KW | Junior | 06/11/2013, 8:00 pm | Don McLaren |
BARRIE WILD - NORTH YORK HITMEN (Summary) | PBHL | PREMIER | 06/11/2013, 8:00 pm | |
NIGHTPROWLERS - ARCTIC BLUES (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 TUES/THURS | 06/11/2013, 8:00 pm | |
PRO IMAGE KNIGHTS - BRAMPTON DUCKS (Summary) | BBHL | TIER 4 | 06/11/2013, 8:00 pm | |
FLYERS (M) - VENETIAN LIONS (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 06/11/2013, 8:00 pm | |
VAUGHAN MIGHTY DUCKS - BOLTON BEAUTIES (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 3 | 06/11/2013, 8:00 pm | |
BARRIE FLYERS - TBB (Summary) | GTTII | TIER 2 | 06/11/2013, 8:00 pm | |
NIGHT ANGELS - STRATHBURN LEAFS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 SUNDAY | 06/11/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Comets (Maroon) - Wolverines (Purple) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 06/11/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Rangers - Coyotes (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 06/11/2013, 8:00 pm | |
The Meat Mountain - Barefaxboys (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 06/11/2013, 8:30 pm | |
Rangers - Oilers (Summary) | KW | Junior | 06/11/2013, 9:00 pm | Don McLaren |
FLYING DUTCHMEN - PENGUINS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 TUES/THURS | 06/11/2013, 9:00 pm | |
BALL SLAPPERS - KNIGHTS (Summary) | BBHL | TIER 4 | 06/11/2013, 9:00 pm | |
TORONTO JAGUARS - WESTON ALUMNI (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 06/11/2013, 9:00 pm | |
TORONTO PIRATES - THE WHEAT KINGS (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 3 | 06/11/2013, 9:00 pm | |
VAUGHAN PYLONS - MISSISSAUGA ISLANDERS (Summary) | GTTII | TIER 2 | 06/11/2013, 9:00 pm | |
THE LOONS - TORONTO KINGS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 SUNDAY | 06/11/2013, 9:00 pm | |
Top Shelf - Puck Bunnies (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 06/11/2013, 9:30 pm | |
MISSISSAUGA CROATIA - PARAGOONS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 TUES/THURS | 06/11/2013, 10:00 pm | |
FALCO STEELERS - WOODBRIDGE JETS (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 06/11/2013, 10:00 pm | |
TORONTO HITMEN - LEAFS RELOADED (Summary) | GTTII | TIER 2 | 06/11/2013, 10:00 pm | |
TORONTO CANUCKS - BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 SUNDAY | 06/11/2013, 10:00 pm | |
Tigers (Orange) - Jaguars (Forrest Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 06/12/2013, 5:00 pm | |
Pumas (Kelly Green) - Lynx (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke A | 06/12/2013, 5:30 pm | |
Cougars - Cheetahs (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 06/12/2013, 5:45 pm | |
Red wings - Flyers (Summary) | smbhl | Major Novice/Atom 2013 | 06/12/2013, 6:00 pm | |
Flyers-A - Leafs-A (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 06/12/2013, 6:00 pm | Don McLaren |
RED - BABY BLUE | BMBHL | SQUIRT | 06/12/2013, 6:30 pm | |
GREEN - YELLOW | BMBHL | SQUIRT | 06/12/2013, 6:30 pm | |
Kanata Sens - Le Big Club (Summary) | OCBH | Blue Division | 06/12/2013, 6:30 pm | |
Baycats - Bengals (White) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke A | 06/12/2013, 6:30 pm | |
Bobcats (Navy Blue) - Lions (Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 06/12/2013, 6:30 pm | |
TailGators - Pie / Beavers (Summary) | SCLBH | Womens Open | 06/12/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Penguins - Bruins (Summary) | smbhl | Major Novice/Atom 2013 | 06/12/2013, 7:00 pm | |
TORONTO THUNDER - TORONTO POLAR BEARS (Summary) | PBHL | PREMIER | 06/12/2013, 7:00 pm | |
MIGHTY DUCKS - MORTONWAY KINGS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 5 | 06/12/2013, 7:00 pm | |
THE PACK - MISSISSAUGA JETS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 MON/WED | 06/12/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Sabres-C - Lightning-C (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 06/12/2013, 7:00 pm | Don McLaren |
TITIANAXPRESS - TORONTO STORM (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 4 | 06/12/2013, 7:00 pm | |
TORONTO GLADIATORS - NORTH YORK ISLANDERS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 WEEKDAY | 06/12/2013, 7:00 pm | |
ORANGE - WHITE (Summary) | BMBHL | TYKE | 06/12/2013, 7:30 pm | |
Borden - Basskickers (Summary) | SCLBH | Womens Open | 06/12/2013, 7:30 pm | |
Kanata Kings - Ottawa Ducks (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 06/12/2013, 7:30 pm | |
Spartans - Chargers (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 06/12/2013, 7:30 pm | |
Lightning - Tiffs (Summary) | SCLBH | Womens Open | 06/12/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Kings - Penguins (Summary) | smbhl | Peewee 2013 | 06/12/2013, 8:00 pm | |
SEAGULLS - HEAT (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 5 | 06/12/2013, 8:00 pm | |
MUCK N BARNS - CHEESEMEN (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 MON/WED | 06/12/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Wild-A - Blackhawks-A (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 06/12/2013, 8:00 pm | Don McLaren |
ACES - RAGE (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 4 | 06/12/2013, 8:00 pm | |
BLOBFISH - BRAMPTON DUCKS (Summary) | BBHL | TIER 4 | 06/12/2013, 8:00 pm | |
SHAOLIN MONKS - TORONTO KNIGHTS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 WEEKDAY | 06/12/2013, 8:00 pm | |
BRAMPTON EXPRESS - BELLEVILLE BRUINS (Summary) | PBHL | PREMIER | 06/12/2013, 8:15 pm | |
Kempville Panthers - Beavers (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 06/12/2013, 8:30 pm | |
Knights (Yellow) - Lightning (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 06/12/2013, 8:30 pm | |
Wawa - Sharks (Summary) | SCLBH | Womens Open | 06/12/2013, 9:00 pm | |
Flyers - Red wings (Summary) | smbhl | Peewee 2013 | 06/12/2013, 9:00 pm | |
METRO ORANGEMEN - NIAGARA GENERALS (Summary) | PBHL | PREMIER | 06/12/2013, 9:00 pm | |
THE BAGS - MOOSEHEAD (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 5 | 06/12/2013, 9:00 pm | |
LOCO STALLIONS - HARD AS PUCK (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 MON/WED | 06/12/2013, 9:00 pm | |
Coyotes-C - Kings-B (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 06/12/2013, 9:00 pm | Don McLaren |
SAINTS - VAUGHAN FLAMES (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 4 | 06/12/2013, 9:00 pm | |
TORONTO PHANTOMS - TORONTO BLACKHAWKS (Summary) | TBHL | TIER 3 | 06/12/2013, 9:00 pm | |
LOUNGE LIZARDS - PRO IMAGE KNIGHTS (Summary) | BBHL | TIER 4 | 06/12/2013, 9:00 pm | |
Space Pirates - North Stars (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 06/12/2013, 9:30 pm | |
MISSISSAUGA HAWKS - VAUGHAN RED WINGS (Summary) | PBHL | PREMIER | 06/12/2013, 9:30 pm | |
Hurricanes - Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 06/12/2013, 9:30 pm | |
HITMEN - REXDALE DRAGONS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 5 | 06/12/2013, 10:00 pm | |
NINJA TURTLES - ICE HOLES (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 MON/WED | 06/12/2013, 10:00 pm | |
BRONCOS - MAPLE GRIFFINS (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 4 | 06/12/2013, 10:00 pm | |
GARAGE GUYS - YOUNG GUNZ (Summary) | TBHL | TIER 3 | 06/12/2013, 10:00 pm | |
NIGHT PREDATORS - STRIKERS (Summary) | BBHL | TIER 4 | 06/12/2013, 10:00 pm | |
Stingers - Rhinos (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 06/13/2013, 5:00 pm | |
Senators (Green) - Oilers (Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U14 | 06/13/2013, 5:00 pm | |
Ducks - Rangers (Summary) | KW | Junior | 06/13/2013, 6:00 pm | Don McLaren |
BABY BLUE - GREEN (Summary) | BMBHL | NOVICE / ATOM (02-04) | 06/13/2013, 6:00 pm | |
Pylons - The Meat Mountain (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 06/13/2013, 6:00 pm | |
Penguins-B - Stars-B (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 06/13/2013, 6:00 pm | Grand River |
Angels (Orange) - Flyers (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 06/13/2013, 6:00 pm | |
Flames (Red) - Stars (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U14 | 06/13/2013, 6:00 pm | |
Pile Ons - Iron Hawks (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 06/13/2013, 6:30 pm | |
Bruins - Hawks (Summary) | KW | Junior | 06/13/2013, 7:00 pm | Don McLaren |
YELLOW - RED (Summary) | BMBHL | NOVICE / ATOM (02-04) | 06/13/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Blades of Steel - Storm (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 06/13/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Bruins-C - Sharks-B (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 06/13/2013, 7:00 pm | Grand River |
TORONTO PIRATES - VAUGHAN MIGHTY DUCKS (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 3 | 06/13/2013, 7:00 pm | |
TORONTO HITMEN - TORONTO TITANS (Summary) | GTTII | TIER 2 | 06/13/2013, 7:00 pm | |
THE HAWKS - TORONTO KNIGHTS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 WEEKDAY | 06/13/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Sabres (Blue) - Demons (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 06/13/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Lightning (Teal) - Cobras (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U11 | 06/13/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Charging Seahawks - Kempville Panthers (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 06/13/2013, 7:30 pm | |
Oilers - Lightning (Summary) | KW | Junior | 06/13/2013, 8:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Jets - Panthers (Summary) | OCBH | Blue Division | 06/13/2013, 8:00 pm | |
4th place - 1st place | IMBHL | PEEWEE | 06/13/2013, 8:00 pm | |
GREY - RED (Summary) | BMBHL | ATOM / PEEWEE (99-01) | 06/13/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Flames - Flames | KW | Peewee Rep Division | 06/13/2013, 8:00 pm | Grand River |
KNIGHTS - STRIKERS (Summary) | BBHL | TIER 4 | 06/13/2013, 8:00 pm | |
THE WHEAT KINGS - Toronto East (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 3 | 06/13/2013, 8:00 pm | |
MISSISSAUGA ISLANDERS - BARRIE FLYERS (Summary) | GTTII | TIER 2 | 06/13/2013, 8:00 pm | |
LEGION XIII - NORTH YORK ISLANDERS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 WEEKDAY | 06/13/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Novice Rep (Blazers) - Hornets (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 06/13/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Jets (Navy Blue) - Canucks (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U11 | 06/13/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Godfathers - 40 Shades of Gray (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 06/13/2013, 8:30 pm | |
Stars - Wings (Summary) | KW | Junior | 06/13/2013, 9:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Mercenaries - Training Solution (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 06/13/2013, 9:00 pm | |
3rd place - 2nd place | IMBHL | PEEWEE | 06/13/2013, 9:00 pm | |
BLUE - GREEN (Summary) | BMBHL | ATOM / PEEWEE (99-01) | 06/13/2013, 9:00 pm | |
BALL SLAPPERS - LOUNGE LIZARDS (Summary) | BBHL | TIER 4 | 06/13/2013, 9:00 pm | |
NINJA TURTLES - BOLTON BEAUTIES (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 3 | 06/13/2013, 9:00 pm | |
SCARBOROUGH BLUES - VAUGHAN PYLONS (Summary) | GTTII | TIER 2 | 06/13/2013, 9:00 pm | |
DIRTY STING - NORTH YORK SHARKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 WEEKDAY | 06/13/2013, 9:00 pm | |
Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) - Crusaders (White) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 06/13/2013, 9:00 pm | |
Kanata Kings - Beavers (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 06/13/2013, 9:30 pm | |
Barrhaven Flying Elbows - Phantoms (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 06/13/2013, 10:00 pm | |
BRAMPTON HITMEN - NIGHT PREDATORS (Summary) | BBHL | TIER 4 | 06/13/2013, 10:00 pm | |
FLYERS (M) - WESTON ALUMNI (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 06/13/2013, 10:00 pm | |
PIT DEMONS - TBB (Summary) | GTTII | TIER 2 | 06/13/2013, 10:00 pm | |
Women\'s Summer Classic Tournament | SCLBH | from 06/14/2013, 16:00 pm to 06/16/2013, 18:00 pm | North Simcoe Recreation Centre | |
Roadrunners - Titans (Orange) (Summary) | PDBHL | Mens | 06/14/2013, 7:30 pm | |
Shipbuilders - Flyers (Summary) | PDBHL | Mens | 06/14/2013, 8:30 pm | |
Play On! Barrie | SCLBH | from 06/15/2013, 8:00 am to 06/16/2013, 18:00 pm | Barrie Molson Centre | |
Flyers - Penguins (Summary) | KW | Novice | 06/15/2013, 9:00 am | GRAND RIVER |
Bruins - Lightning (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 06/15/2013, 9:00 am | Lions |
Coyotes - Sharks (Summary) | KW | Atom | 06/15/2013, 9:00 am | MOSES |
Bruins - Stars | KW | Squirt | 06/15/2013, 9:00 am | QMNT |
Hawks - Kings | KW | Squirt | 06/15/2013, 9:00 am | QMNT |
Sharks - Kings (Summary) | KW | Novice | 06/15/2013, 10:00 am | GRAND RIVER |
Penguins - Sharks (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 06/15/2013, 10:00 am | Lions |
Bruins - Black Hawks (Summary) | KW | Atom | 06/15/2013, 10:00 am | MOSES |
Flyers - Penguins | KW | Squirt | 06/15/2013, 10:00 am | QMNT |
Wild - Jets | KW | Squirt | 06/15/2013, 10:00 am | QMNT |
Leafs - Capitals (Summary) | MMBHL | NOVICE-ATOM 2001-2004 | 06/15/2013, 10:30 am | Valley |
Sharks - Flyers (Summary) | KW | Tyke | 06/15/2013, 11:00 am | QUEENS |
Bruins - Avalanche (Summary) | KW | Novice | 06/15/2013, 11:00 am | GRAND RIVER |
Jets - Canucks (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 06/15/2013, 11:00 am | Lions |
Jets - Wild (Summary) | KW | Atom | 06/15/2013, 11:00 am | MOSES |
Ducks - Predators (Summary) | MMBHL | NOVICE-ATOM 2001-2004 | 06/15/2013, 11:30 am | Valley |
Penguins - Hawks (Summary) | KW | Tyke | 06/15/2013, 12:00 pm | QUEENS |
Rangers - Hawks (Summary) | KW | Novice | 06/15/2013, 12:00 pm | GRAND RIVER |
Sabres - Flyers (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 06/15/2013, 12:00 pm | Lions |
Blues - Kings (Summary) | KW | Atom | 06/15/2013, 12:00 pm | MOSES |
Red Wings - Hurricanes (Summary) | KW | Tyke | 06/15/2013, 1:00 pm | QUEENS |
Hurricanes - Stars (Summary) | KW | Novice Rep Division | 06/15/2013, 1:00 pm | grand river |
Blackhawks - Coyotes (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 06/15/2013, 1:00 pm | Lions |
Red Wings - Penguins (Summary) | KW | Atom | 06/15/2013, 1:00 pm | MOSES |
Bruins - Rangers (Summary) | KW | Tyke | 06/15/2013, 2:00 pm | QUEENS |
Rangers - Red Wings (Summary) | KW | Novice Rep Division | 06/15/2013, 2:00 pm | Grand River |
Kings - Wild (Summary) | KW | Peewee Rep Division | 06/15/2013, 2:00 pm | Lions |
Penguins - Jets (Summary) | KW | Atom Rep Division | 06/15/2013, 2:00 pm | MOSES |
Flames - Panthers (Summary) | KW | Peewee Rep Division | 06/15/2013, 3:00 pm | Lions |
Stars - Flyers (Summary) | KW | Atom Rep Division | 06/15/2013, 3:00 pm | MOSES |
Red Wings - Kings (Summary) | KW | Atom Rep Division | 06/15/2013, 4:00 pm | MOSES |
BELLEVILLE BRUINS - METRO ORANGEMEN (Summary) | PBHL | PREMIER | 06/15/2013, 4:00 pm | |
NIAGARA GENERALS - TORONTO THUNDER (Summary) | PBHL | PREMIER | 06/15/2013, 4:30 pm | |
Avalanche - Hawks (Summary) | KW | Novice | 06/16/2013, 9:00 am | GRAND RIVER |
Wild - Coyotes (Summary) | KW | Atom | 06/16/2013, 9:00 am | MOSES |
Flyers - Stars | KW | Squirt | 06/16/2013, 9:00 am | QMNT |
Jets - Kings | KW | Squirt | 06/16/2013, 9:00 am | QMNT |
Bruins - Jets (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 06/16/2013, 9:00 am | Lions |
Rangers - Bruins (Summary) | KW | Novice | 06/16/2013, 10:00 am | GRAND RIVER |
Sharks - Bruins (Summary) | KW | Atom | 06/16/2013, 10:00 am | MOSES |
GREEN - YELLOW | RHS | SQUIRT | 06/16/2013, 10:00 am | |
Hawks - Penguins | KW | Squirt | 06/16/2013, 10:00 am | QMNT |
Bruins - Wild | KW | Squirt | 06/16/2013, 10:00 am | QMNT |
Coyotes - Canucks (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 06/16/2013, 10:00 am | Lions |
Senators - Canucks (Summary) | BMBHL | NOVICE | 06/16/2013, 10:00 am | EARNSCLIFFE |
Senators - Canucks (Summary) | BMBHL | TYKE | 06/16/2013, 10:00 am | SOUTH FLETCHERS |
Red Wings - Flyers (Summary) | KW | Tyke | 06/16/2013, 11:00 am | QUEENS |
Penguins - Sharks (Summary) | KW | Novice | 06/16/2013, 11:00 am | GRAND RIVER |
Black Hawks - Penguins (Summary) | KW | Atom | 06/16/2013, 11:00 am | MOSES |
ORANGE - BABY BLUE (Summary) | RHS | ATOM | 06/16/2013, 11:00 am | |
Sharks - Penguins (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 06/16/2013, 11:00 am | Lions |
Sabres - Sharks (Summary) | smbhl | Tyke/Minor Novice 2013 | 06/16/2013, 11:00 am | |
Flames - Oilers (Summary) | BMBHL | NOVICE | 06/16/2013, 11:00 am | EARNSCLIFFE |
Flames - Oilers (Summary) | BMBHL | TYKE | 06/16/2013, 11:00 am | SOUTH FLETCHERS |
Sharks - Penguins (Summary) | KW | Tyke | 06/16/2013, 12:00 pm | QUEENS |
Kings - Flyers (Summary) | KW | Novice | 06/16/2013, 12:00 pm | GRAND RIVER |
Kings - Jets (Summary) | KW | Atom | 06/16/2013, 12:00 pm | MOSES |
RED - BABY BLUE (Summary) | RHS | NOVICE | 06/16/2013, 12:00 pm | |
Blackhawks - Flyers (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 06/16/2013, 12:00 pm | Lions |
Devils - Stars (Summary) | smbhl | Tyke/Minor Novice 2013 | 06/16/2013, 12:00 pm | |
Penguins - Flyers (Summary) | BMBHL | ATOM B | 06/16/2013, 12:00 pm | EARNSCLIFFE |
Penguins - Flyers (Summary) | BMBHL | PEEWEE B | 06/16/2013, 12:00 pm | SOUTH FLETCHERS |
Hurricanes - Rangers (Summary) | KW | Tyke | 06/16/2013, 1:00 pm | QUEENS |
Stars - Red Wings (Summary) | KW | Novice Rep Division | 06/16/2013, 1:00 pm | Grand River |
Blues - Red Wings (Summary) | KW | Atom | 06/16/2013, 1:00 pm | MOSES |
GREEN - BLUE (Summary) | RHS | ATOM | 06/16/2013, 1:00 pm | |
Sabres - Lightning (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 06/16/2013, 1:00 pm | Lions |
Flyers - Penguins (Summary) | smbhl | Major Novice/Atom 2013 | 06/16/2013, 1:00 pm | |
Devils - Rangers (Summary) | BMBHL | ATOM B | 06/16/2013, 1:00 pm | EARNSCLIFFE |
Devils - Rangers (Summary) | BMBHL | PEEWEE B | 06/16/2013, 1:00 pm | SOUTH FLETCHERS |
Hawks - Bruins (Summary) | KW | Tyke | 06/16/2013, 2:00 pm | QUEENS |
Hurricanes - Rangers (Summary) | KW | Novice Rep Division | 06/16/2013, 2:00 pm | Grand River |
Kings - Penguins (Summary) | KW | Atom Rep Division | 06/16/2013, 2:00 pm | MOSES |
GREEN - YELLOW (Summary) | RHS | NOVICE | 06/16/2013, 2:00 pm | |
Wild - Panthers (Summary) | KW | Peewee Rep Division | 06/16/2013, 2:00 pm | Lions |
BABY BLUE - GREEN (Summary) | IMBHL | SQUIRT | 06/16/2013, 2:00 pm | |
YELLOW - RED (Summary) | IMBHL | SQUIRT | 06/16/2013, 2:00 pm | |
Bruins - Red wings (Summary) | smbhl | Major Novice/Atom 2013 | 06/16/2013, 2:00 pm | |
Red Wings - Kings (Summary) | BMBHL | ATOM A | 06/16/2013, 2:00 pm | EARNSCLIFFE |
Red Wings - Kings (Summary) | BMBHL | PEEWEE A | 06/16/2013, 2:00 pm | SOUTH FLETCHERS |
Jets - Stars (Summary) | KW | Atom Rep Division | 06/16/2013, 3:00 pm | MOSES |
WHITE - YELLOW (Summary) | RHS | ATOM | 06/16/2013, 3:00 pm | |
Kings - Flames (Summary) | KW | Peewee Rep Division | 06/16/2013, 3:00 pm | Lions |
YELLOW - RED (Summary) | IMBHL | TYKE / NOVICE (04-06) | 06/16/2013, 3:00 pm | |
Red wings - Penguins (Summary) | smbhl | Peewee 2013 | 06/16/2013, 3:00 pm | |
Hawks - Sharks (Summary) | BMBHL | ATOM A | 06/16/2013, 3:00 pm | EARNSCLIFFE |
Hawks - Sharks (Summary) | BMBHL | PEEWEE A | 06/16/2013, 3:00 pm | SOUTH FLETCHERS |
Flyers - Red Wings (Summary) | KW | Atom Rep Division | 06/16/2013, 4:00 pm | MOSES |
RED - BABY BLUE (Summary) | RHS | PEEWEE | 06/16/2013, 4:00 pm | |
BABY BLUE - GREEN (Summary) | IMBHL | NOVICE / ATOM (01-03) | 06/16/2013, 4:00 pm | |
Flyers - Kings (Summary) | smbhl | Peewee 2013 | 06/16/2013, 4:00 pm | |
Penguins - Flyers (Summary) | BMBHL | BANTAM B | 06/16/2013, 4:00 pm | SOUTH FLETCHERS |
Devils - Rangers (Summary) | BMBHL | BANTAM B | 06/16/2013, 4:00 pm | EARNSCLIFFE |
BELLEVILLE BRUINS - ST. THOMAS WILDCATS (Summary) | PBHL | PREMIER | 06/16/2013, 4:30 pm | |
RED - BLUE (Summary) | RHS | HIGHSCHOOL | 06/16/2013, 5:00 pm | |
BLUE - GREY (Summary) | IMBHL | TYKE / NOVICE (04-06) | 06/16/2013, 5:00 pm | |
Red Wings - Kings (Summary) | BMBHL | BANTAM A | 06/16/2013, 5:00 pm | SOUTH FLETCHERS |
Hawks - Sharks (Summary) | BMBHL | BANTAM A | 06/16/2013, 5:00 pm | EARNSCLIFFE |
GREEN - WHITE (Summary) | RHS | PEEWEE | 06/16/2013, 6:00 pm | |
YELLOW - ORANGE (Summary) | IMBHL | NOVICE / ATOM (01-03) | 06/16/2013, 6:00 pm | |
NIGHT ANGELS - ACIC RHINOS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 SUNDAY | 06/16/2013, 6:00 pm | |
Senators - Canucks (Summary) | BMBHL | JUNIOR | 06/16/2013, 6:00 pm | SOUTH FLETCHERS |
Flames - Oilers (Summary) | BMBHL | JUNIOR | 06/16/2013, 6:00 pm | EARNSCLIFFE |
ORANGE - YELLOW (Summary) | RHS | HIGHSCHOOL | 06/16/2013, 7:00 pm | |
BRAMPTON EXPRESS - BARRIE WILD (Summary) | PBHL | PREMIER | 06/16/2013, 7:00 pm | |
MOOSEHEAD - HITMEN (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 5 | 06/16/2013, 7:00 pm | |
TORONTO KINGS - THE LOONS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 SUNDAY | 06/16/2013, 7:00 pm | |
VAUGHAN RED WINGS - ST. THOMAS WILDCATS (Summary) | PBHL | PREMIER | 06/16/2013, 8:00 pm | |
REXDALE DRAGONS - THE BAGS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 5 | 06/16/2013, 8:00 pm | |
BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS - TORONTO REIGN (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 SUNDAY | 06/16/2013, 8:00 pm | |
MORTONWAY KINGS - HEAT (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 5 | 06/16/2013, 9:00 pm | |
TORONTO RAGE - TORONTO CANUCKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 SUNDAY | 06/16/2013, 9:00 pm | |
SEAGULLS - MIGHTY DUCKS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 5 | 06/16/2013, 10:00 pm | |
STRATHBURN LEAFS - SCARBRO JETS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 SUNDAY | 06/16/2013, 10:00 pm | |
Blue Jays (Blue) - Cardinals (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 06/17/2013, 5:00 pm | |
Tyke Rep (Blazers) - Falcons (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 06/17/2013, 5:30 pm | |
Penguins-B - Kings-B (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 06/17/2013, 6:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Orioles (Orange) - Ravens (Black) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 06/17/2013, 6:00 pm | |
ORANGE - WHITE (Summary) | BMBHL | TYKE | 06/17/2013, 6:30 pm | |
Hawks - Eagles (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 06/17/2013, 6:30 pm | |
Stars-B - Sharks-B (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 06/17/2013, 7:00 pm | Don McLaren |
KHALSA SNIPERS - SCREAMING EAGLES (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 3 | 06/17/2013, 7:00 pm | |
VAUGHAN FLAMES - TORONTO STORM (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 4 | 06/17/2013, 7:00 pm | |
TORONTO BLACKHAWKS - TORONTO PHANTOMS (Summary) | TBHL | TIER 3 | 06/17/2013, 7:00 pm | |
TORONTO JAGUARS - FLYERS (M) (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 06/17/2013, 7:00 pm | |
GREEN - BLUE (Summary) | BMBHL | TYKE | 06/17/2013, 7:30 pm | |
RedLine - Mercenaries (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 06/17/2013, 7:30 pm | |
RedLine - Mercenaries (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 06/17/2013, 7:30 pm | |
BRAMPTON EXPRESS - MISSISSAUGA HAWKS (Summary) | PBHL | PREMIER | 06/17/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Bruins-C - Lightning-C (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 06/17/2013, 8:00 pm | Don McLaren |
MOLSON 69ers - YORK CANADIANS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 3 | 06/17/2013, 8:00 pm | |
TITIANAXPRESS - SAINTS (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 4 | 06/17/2013, 8:00 pm | |
FALCONS - PIRATES (Summary) | TBHL | TIER 3 | 06/17/2013, 8:00 pm | |
WESTON ALUMNI - FALCO STEELERS (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 06/17/2013, 8:00 pm | |
The Meat Mountain - Pile Ons (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 06/17/2013, 8:30 pm | |
Shipbuilders - Titans (Orange) (Summary) | PDBHL | Mens | 06/17/2013, 8:30 pm | |
Coyotes-C - Sabres-C (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 06/17/2013, 9:00 pm | Don McLaren |
DOVERCOURT CHARGERS 1981 - TORONTO NORDEKES (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 3 | 06/17/2013, 9:00 pm | |
RAGE - MAPLE GRIFFINS (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 4 | 06/17/2013, 9:00 pm | |
YOUNG GUNZ - GARAGE GUYS (Summary) | TBHL | TIER 3 | 06/17/2013, 9:00 pm | |
WOODBRIDGE JETS - YORK EXPRESS (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 06/17/2013, 9:00 pm | |
METRO ORANGEMEN - NORTH YORK HITMEN (Summary) | PBHL | PREMIER | 06/17/2013, 9:15 pm | |
Barrhaven Flying Elbows - Broad Street Bullies (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 06/17/2013, 9:30 pm | |
Flyers - Roadrunners (Summary) | PDBHL | Mens | 06/17/2013, 9:30 pm | |
REXDALE DRAGONS - MIGHTY DUCKS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 5 | 06/17/2013, 10:00 pm | |
BRONCOS - ACES (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 4 | 06/17/2013, 10:00 pm | |
VENETIAN LIONS - TORONTO PENGUINS (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 06/17/2013, 10:00 pm | |
Rockets (Red) - Rangers (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 06/18/2013, 5:00 pm | |
Lightning - Rangers (Summary) | KW | Junior | 06/18/2013, 6:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Wild-A - Flyers-A (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 06/18/2013, 6:00 pm | Grand Rver |
Wild Dawgs - Burners (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 06/18/2013, 6:00 pm | |
Wild Dawgs - Burners (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 06/18/2013, 6:00 pm | |
Phantoms - Comets (Maroon) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 06/18/2013, 6:00 pm | |
Predators (Orange) - Wolves (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 06/18/2013, 6:00 pm | |
RED - BABY BLUE (Summary) | BMBHL | NOVICE / ATOM (02-04) | 06/18/2013, 6:30 pm | |
Bruins - Stars (Summary) | KW | Junior | 06/18/2013, 7:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Blackhawks-A - Leafs-A (Summary) | KW | Bantam | 06/18/2013, 7:00 pm | Grand River |
BRAMPTON LOCOS - ARCTIC BLUES (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 TUES/THURS | 06/18/2013, 7:00 pm | |
YORK EXPRESS - VENETIAN LIONS (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 06/18/2013, 7:00 pm | |
BOLTON BEAUTIES - THE WHEAT KINGS (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 3 | 06/18/2013, 7:00 pm | |
VAUGHAN PYLONS - TORONTO HITMEN (Summary) | GTTII | TIER 2 | 06/18/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Sacred Blue - The Aces (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 06/18/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Badgers (Red) - Bruins (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 06/18/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Atom Rep (Blazers) - Mustangs (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 06/18/2013, 7:00 pm | |
GREEN - YELLOW (Summary) | BMBHL | NOVICE / ATOM (02-04) | 06/18/2013, 7:30 pm | |
Oilers - Hawks (Summary) | KW | Junior | 06/18/2013, 8:00 pm | Don McLaren |
ROUGH RIDERS - NIGHTPROWLERS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 TUES/THURS | 06/18/2013, 8:00 pm | |
NIGHT PREDATORS - KNIGHTS (Summary) | BBHL | TIER 4 | 06/18/2013, 8:00 pm | |
WOODBRIDGE JETS - WESTON ALUMNI (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 06/18/2013, 8:00 pm | |
VAUGHAN MIGHTY DUCKS - NINJA TURTLES (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 3 | 06/18/2013, 8:00 pm | |
LEAFS RELOADED - PIT DEMONS (Summary) | GTTII | TIER 2 | 06/18/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Tsunamis - Space Pirates (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 06/18/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Tsunamis - Space Pirates (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 06/18/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Sharks (Teal) - Wolverines (Purple) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 06/18/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Rebels(Black) - Coyotes (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 06/18/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Wings - Ducks (Summary) | KW | Junior | 06/18/2013, 9:00 pm | Don McLaren |
PENGUINS - PARAGOONS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 TUES/THURS | 06/18/2013, 9:00 pm | |
STRIKERS - PRO IMAGE KNIGHTS (Summary) | BBHL | TIER 4 | 06/18/2013, 9:00 pm | |
FLYERS (M) - FALCO STEELERS (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 06/18/2013, 9:00 pm | |
Toronto East - TORONTO PIRATES (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 3 | 06/18/2013, 9:00 pm | |
BARRIE FLYERS - NORDIQUES (Summary) | GTTII | TIER 2 | 06/18/2013, 9:00 pm | |
Snipes - Hard As Pucks (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 06/18/2013, 9:00 pm | |
Snipes - Hard As Pucks (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 06/18/2013, 9:00 pm | |
FLYING DUTCHMEN - MISSISSAUGA CROATIA (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 TUES/THURS | 06/18/2013, 10:00 pm | |
TORONTO PENGUINS - TORONTO JAGUARS (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 06/18/2013, 10:00 pm | |
TBB - TORONTO TITANS (Summary) | GTTII | TIER 2 | 06/18/2013, 10:00 pm | |
Top Shelf - Storm (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 06/18/2013, 10:00 pm | |
Top Shelf - Storm (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 06/18/2013, 10:00 pm | |
Tigers (Orange) - Lions (Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 06/19/2013, 5:00 pm | |
Baycats - Bengals (White) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke A | 06/19/2013, 5:30 pm | |
Cougars - Bobcats (Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 06/19/2013, 5:45 pm | |
Stars - Sharks (Summary) | smbhl | Tyke/Minor Novice 2013 | 06/19/2013, 6:00 pm | |
Sabres-C - Lightning-C | KW | Bantam | 06/19/2013, 6:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Blades of Steel - Westboro Gamblers (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 06/19/2013, 6:00 pm | |
RED - GREEN | BMBHL | SQUIRT | 06/19/2013, 6:30 pm | |
YELLOW - BABY BLUE | BMBHL | SQUIRT | 06/19/2013, 6:30 pm | |
Lynx (Red) - Pumas (Kelly Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke A | 06/19/2013, 6:30 pm | |
Cheetahs - Jaguars (Forrest Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 06/19/2013, 6:30 pm | |
Basskickers - Wawa (Summary) | SCLBH | Womens Open | 06/19/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Devils - Sabres (Summary) | smbhl | Tyke/Minor Novice 2013 | 06/19/2013, 7:00 pm | |
NORTH YORK HITMEN - TORONTO THUNDER (Summary) | PBHL | PREMIER | 06/19/2013, 7:00 pm | |
MUCK N BARNS - THE PACK (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 MON/WED | 06/19/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Bruins-C - Coyotes-C | KW | Bantam | 06/19/2013, 7:00 pm | Don McLaren |
MISSISSAUGA STARS - TORONTO NORDEKES (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 3 | 06/19/2013, 7:00 pm | |
SHAOLIN MONKS - TORONTO GLADIATORS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 WEEKDAY | 06/19/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Pat Burns Moustache experiance - Fit Shop (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 06/19/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Pat Burns Moustache experiance - Fit Shop (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 06/19/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Lightning - Borden (Summary) | SCLBH | Womens Open | 06/19/2013, 7:30 pm | |
Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) - Crusaders (White) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 06/19/2013, 7:30 pm | |
Pie / Beavers - Sharks (Summary) | SCLBH | Womens Open | 06/19/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Kings - Red wings (Summary) | smbhl | Peewee 2013 | 06/19/2013, 8:00 pm | |
MISSISSAUGA JETS - CHEESEMEN (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 MON/WED | 06/19/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Penguins-B - Stars-B | KW | Bantam | 06/19/2013, 8:00 pm | Don McLaren |
MOLSON 69ers - SCREAMING EAGLES (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 3 | 06/19/2013, 8:00 pm | |
VAUGHAN FLAMES - BRONCOS (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 4 | 06/19/2013, 8:00 pm | |
YOUNG GUNZ - FALCONS (Summary) | TBHL | TIER 3 | 06/19/2013, 8:00 pm | |
BLOBFISH - LOUNGE LIZARDS (Summary) | BBHL | TIER 4 | 06/19/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Le Big Club - Ottawa Ducks (Summary) | OCBH | Blue Division | 06/19/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Le Big Club - Ottawa Ducks (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 06/19/2013, 8:00 pm | |
METRO ORANGEMEN - BELLEVILLE BRUINS (Summary) | PBHL | PREMIER | 06/19/2013, 8:15 pm | |
Spartans - Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 06/19/2013, 8:30 pm | |
Tiffs - TailGators (Summary) | SCLBH | Womens Open | 06/19/2013, 9:00 pm | |
ICE HOLES - HARD AS PUCK (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 MON/WED | 06/19/2013, 9:00 pm | |
Sharks-B - Kings-B | KW | Bantam | 06/19/2013, 9:00 pm | Don McLaren |
YORK CANADIANS - DOVERCOURT CHARGERS 1981 (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 3 | 06/19/2013, 9:00 pm | |
TORONTO STORM - RAGE (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 4 | 06/19/2013, 9:00 pm | |
TORONTO BLACKHAWKS - GARAGE GUYS (Summary) | TBHL | TIER 3 | 06/19/2013, 9:00 pm | |
BRAMPTON HITMEN - BRAMPTON DUCKS (Summary) | BBHL | TIER 4 | 06/19/2013, 9:00 pm | |
Z! - Beavers (Summary) | OCBH | Blue Division | 06/19/2013, 9:00 pm | |
Z! - Beavers (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 06/19/2013, 9:00 pm | |
TORONTO POLAR BEARS - BARRIE WILD (Summary) | PBHL | PREMIER | 06/19/2013, 9:30 pm | |
Chargers (Red) - Lightning (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 06/19/2013, 9:30 pm | |
NINJA TURTLES - LOCO STALLIONS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 MON/WED | 06/19/2013, 10:00 pm | |
TORONTO PHANTOMS - PIRATES (Summary) | TBHL | TIER 3 | 06/19/2013, 10:00 pm | |
KNIGHTS - PRO IMAGE KNIGHTS (Summary) | BBHL | TIER 4 | 06/19/2013, 10:00 pm | |
Charging Seahawks - Kanata Sens (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 06/19/2013, 10:00 pm | |
Charging Seahawks - Kanata Sens (Summary) | OCBH | Blue Division | 06/19/2013, 10:00 pm | |
Flyers - Marlins (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 06/20/2013, 5:00 pm | |
Jets (Navy Blue) - Cobras (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U11 | 06/20/2013, 5:00 pm | |
YELLOW - RED (Summary) | BMBHL | NOVICE / ATOM (02-04) | 06/20/2013, 6:00 pm | |
Bruins - Rangers (Summary) | KW | Junior | 06/20/2013, 6:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Wild-A - Leafs-A | KW | Bantam | 06/20/2013, 6:00 pm | Grand River |
Stingers - Angels (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 06/20/2013, 6:00 pm | |
Lightning (Teal) - Canucks (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U11 | 06/20/2013, 6:00 pm | |
Panthers - Kempville Panthers (Summary) | OCBH | Blue Division | 06/20/2013, 6:30 pm | |
Panthers - Kempville Panthers (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 06/20/2013, 6:30 pm | |
North Stars - Puck Bunnies (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 06/20/2013, 6:30 pm | |
BABY BLUE - GREEN (Summary) | BMBHL | NOVICE / ATOM (02-04) | 06/20/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Lightning - Stars (Summary) | KW | Junior | 06/20/2013, 7:00 pm | Don McLaren |
Blackhawks-A - Flyers-A | KW | Bantam | 06/20/2013, 7:00 pm | Grand River |
Toronto East - VAUGHAN MIGHTY DUCKS (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 3 | 06/20/2013, 7:00 pm | |
TBB - VAUGHAN PYLONS (Summary) | GTTII | TIER 2 | 06/20/2013, 7:00 pm | |
NORTH YORK ISLANDERS - NORTH YORK SHARKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 WEEKDAY | 06/20/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Demons - Rhinos (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 06/20/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Senators (Green) - Stars (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U14 | 06/20/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Barefaxboys - Training Solution (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 06/20/2013, 7:30 pm | |
Iron Hawks - Pylons (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 06/20/2013, 7:30 pm | |
Ducks - Hawks (Summary) | KW | Junior | 06/20/2013, 8:00 pm | Don McLaren |
3rd place - 4th place | IMBHL | PEEWEE | 06/20/2013, 8:00 pm | |
BLUE - RED (Summary) | BMBHL | ATOM / PEEWEE (99-01) | 06/20/2013, 8:00 pm | |
BLOBFISH - STRIKERS (Summary) | BBHL | TIER 4 | 06/20/2013, 8:00 pm | |
THE WHEAT KINGS - NINJA TURTLES (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 3 | 06/20/2013, 8:00 pm | |
MISSISSAUGA ISLANDERS - SCARBOROUGH BLUES (Summary) | GTTII | TIER 2 | 06/20/2013, 8:00 pm | |
DIRTY STING - LEGION XIII (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 WEEKDAY | 06/20/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Hornets (Yellow) - Sabres (Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 06/20/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Flames (Red) - Oilers (Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U14 | 06/20/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Kanata Kings - Godfathers (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 06/20/2013, 8:30 pm | |
DND Stingers - Jets (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 06/20/2013, 8:30 pm | |
DND Stingers - Jets (Summary) | OCBH | Blue Division | 06/20/2013, 8:30 pm | |
Oilers - Wings (Summary) | KW | Junior | 06/20/2013, 9:00 pm | Don McLaren |
1st place - 2nd place | IMBHL | PEEWEE | 06/20/2013, 9:00 pm | |
GREEN - GREY (Summary) | BMBHL | ATOM / PEEWEE (99-01) | 06/20/2013, 9:00 pm | |
BRAMPTON HITMEN - BALL SLAPPERS (Summary) | BBHL | TIER 4 | 06/20/2013, 9:00 pm | |
TORONTO PIRATES - BOLTON BEAUTIES (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 3 | 06/20/2013, 9:00 pm | |
TORONTO TITANS - PIT DEMONS (Summary) | GTTII | TIER 2 | 06/20/2013, 9:00 pm | |
TORONTO KNIGHTS - VAUGHAN MIGHTY DUCKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 WEEKDAY | 06/20/2013, 9:00 pm | |
Knights (Yellow) - Hurricanes (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 06/20/2013, 9:00 pm | |
Phantoms - Kushton Hornets (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 06/20/2013, 9:30 pm | |
Magic - 40 Shades of Gray (Summary) | OCBH | Blue Division | 06/20/2013, 9:30 pm | |
Magic - 40 Shades of Gray (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 06/20/2013, 9:30 pm | |
NIGHT PREDATORS - LOUNGE LIZARDS (Summary) | BBHL | TIER 4 | 06/20/2013, 10:00 pm | |
TORONTO PENGUINS - WOODBRIDGE JETS (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 06/20/2013, 10:00 pm | |
LEAFS RELOADED - NORDIQUES (Summary) | GTTII | TIER 2 | 06/20/2013, 10:00 pm | |
Red wings - Penguins (Summary) | smbhl | Major Novice/Atom 2013 | 06/21/2013, 5:30 pm | |
Flyers - Bruins (Summary) | smbhl | Major Novice/Atom 2013 | 06/21/2013, 6:30 pm | |
Coyotes - Black Hawks | KW | Atom | 06/22/2013, 9:00 am | MOSES |
Bruins - Flyers | KW | Squirt | 06/22/2013, 9:00 am | QMNT |
Penguins - Jets | KW | Squirt | 06/22/2013, 9:00 am | QMNT |
Jets - Bruins (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 06/22/2013, 9:00 am | Lions |
Lions (Blue) - Tigers (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 06/22/2013, 9:00 am | |
Red Wings - Jets | KW | Atom | 06/22/2013, 10:00 am | MOSES |
YELLOW - GREEN | RHS | SQUIRT | 06/22/2013, 10:00 am | |
Stars - Hawks | KW | Squirt | 06/22/2013, 10:00 am | QMNT |
Wild - Kings | KW | Squirt | 06/22/2013, 10:00 am | QMNT |
Coyotes - Lightning (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 06/22/2013, 10:00 am | Lions |
Cougars - Cheetahs (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 06/22/2013, 10:00 am | |
Flames - Hawks (Summary) | MMBHL | PEEWEE 1998-2000 | 06/22/2013, 10:00 am | Port Credit |
1st place - 4th place | BMBHL | TYKE | 06/22/2013, 10:00 am | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 1 |
2nd place - 3rd place | BMBHL | TYKE | 06/22/2013, 10:00 am | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 2 |
Wild - Sharks | KW | Atom | 06/22/2013, 11:00 am | MOSES |
Red Wings - Sharks (Summary) | KW | Tyke | 06/22/2013, 11:00 am | QUEENS |
WHITE - GREEN (Summary) | RHS | ATOM | 06/22/2013, 11:00 am | |
Sabres - Canucks (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 06/22/2013, 11:00 am | Lions |
Bobcats (Navy Blue) - Jaguars (Forrest Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke B | 06/22/2013, 11:00 am | |
Sharks - Wild (Summary) | MMBHL | PEEWEE 1998-2000 | 06/22/2013, 11:00 am | Port Credit |
1st place - 4th place | BMBHL | NOVICE | 06/22/2013, 11:00 am | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 1 |
2nd place - 3rd place | BMBHL | NOVICE | 06/22/2013, 11:00 am | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 2 |
Bruins - Penguins | KW | Atom | 06/22/2013, 12:00 pm | MOSES |
Flyers - Penguins (Summary) | KW | Tyke | 06/22/2013, 12:00 pm | QUEENS |
GREEN - BABY BLUE (Summary) | RHS | NOVICE | 06/22/2013, 12:00 pm | |
Flyers - Penguins (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 06/22/2013, 12:00 pm | Lions |
Lynx (Red) - Baycats (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke A | 06/22/2013, 12:00 pm | |
Capitals - Predators (Summary) | MMBHL | NOVICE-ATOM 2001-2004 | 06/22/2013, 12:00 pm | Port Credit |
1st place - 4th place | BMBHL | ATOM B | 06/22/2013, 12:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 1 |
2nd place - 3rd place | BMBHL | ATOM B | 06/22/2013, 12:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 2 |
Kings - Blues | KW | Atom | 06/22/2013, 1:00 pm | MOSES |
BABY BLUE - ORANGE (Summary) | RHS | ATOM | 06/22/2013, 1:00 pm | |
Sharks - Blackhawks (Summary) | KW | Peewee | 06/22/2013, 1:00 pm | Lions |
Bengals (White) - Pumas (Kelly Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Tyke A | 06/22/2013, 1:00 pm | |
Ducks - Leafs (Summary) | MMBHL | NOVICE-ATOM 2001-2004 | 06/22/2013, 1:00 pm | Port Credit |
1st place - 4th place | BMBHL | ATOM A | 06/22/2013, 1:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 1 |
2nd place - 3rd place | BMBHL | ATOM A | 06/22/2013, 1:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 2 |
Hurricanes - Hawks (Summary) | KW | Tyke | 06/22/2013, 1:15 pm | QUEENS |
Flyers - Jets | KW | Atom Rep Division | 06/22/2013, 2:00 pm | MOSES |
RED - YELLOW (Summary) | RHS | NOVICE | 06/22/2013, 2:00 pm | |
Wild - Flames (Summary) | KW | Peewee Rep Division | 06/22/2013, 2:00 pm | Lions |
RED - BABY BLUE | IMBHL | SQUIRT | 06/22/2013, 2:00 pm | |
GREEN - YELLOW | IMBHL | SQUIRT | 06/22/2013, 2:00 pm | |
1st place - 4th place | BMBHL | PEEWEE B | 06/22/2013, 2:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 1 |
2nd place - 3rd place | BMBHL | PEEWEE B | 06/22/2013, 2:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 2 |
Flames - Wild (Summary) | MMBHL | PEEWEE 1998-2000 | 06/22/2013, 2:00 pm | Port Credit |
Rangers - Bruins (Summary) | KW | Tyke | 06/22/2013, 2:15 pm | QUEENS |
Penguins - Red Wings | KW | Atom Rep Division | 06/22/2013, 3:00 pm | MOSES |
BLUE - YELLOW (Summary) | RHS | ATOM | 06/22/2013, 3:00 pm | |
Kings - Panthers (Summary) | KW | Peewee Rep Division | 06/22/2013, 3:00 pm | Lions |
RED - BLUE (Summary) | IMBHL | TYKE / NOVICE (04-06) | 06/22/2013, 3:00 pm | |
1st place - 4th place | BMBHL | PEEWEE A | 06/22/2013, 3:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 1 |
2nd place - 3rd place | BMBHL | PEEWEE A | 06/22/2013, 3:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 2 |
Sharks - Hawks (Summary) | MMBHL | PEEWEE 1998-2000 | 06/22/2013, 3:00 pm | Port Credit |
Stars - Kings | KW | Atom Rep Division | 06/22/2013, 4:00 pm | MOSES |
BABY BLUE - GREEN (Summary) | RHS | PEEWEE | 06/22/2013, 4:00 pm | |
GREEN - YELLOW (Summary) | IMBHL | NOVICE / ATOM (01-03) | 06/22/2013, 4:00 pm | |
BELLEVILLE BRUINS - VAUGHAN RED WINGS (Summary) | PBHL | PREMIER | 06/22/2013, 4:00 pm | |
1st place - 4th place | BMBHL | BANTAM B | 06/22/2013, 4:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 1 |
2nd place - 3rd place | BMBHL | BANTAM B | 06/22/2013, 4:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 2 |
NIAGARA GENERALS - MISSISSAUGA HAWKS (Summary) | PBHL | PREMIER | 06/22/2013, 4:30 pm | |
ORANGE - YELLOW (Summary) | RHS | HIGHSCHOOL | 06/22/2013, 5:00 pm | |
GREY - YELLOW (Summary) | IMBHL | TYKE / NOVICE (04-06) | 06/22/2013, 5:00 pm | |
1st place - 4th place | BMBHL | BANTAM A | 06/22/2013, 5:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 1 |
2nd place - 3rd place | BMBHL | BANTAM A | 06/22/2013, 5:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 2 |
RED - WHITE (Summary) | RHS | PEEWEE | 06/22/2013, 6:00 pm | |
ORANGE - BABY BLUE (Summary) | IMBHL | NOVICE / ATOM (01-03) | 06/22/2013, 6:00 pm | |
1st place - 4th place | BMBHL | JUNIOR | 06/22/2013, 6:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 1 |
2nd place - 3rd place | BMBHL | JUNIOR | 06/22/2013, 6:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 2 |
RED - BLUE (Summary) | RHS | HIGHSCHOOL | 06/22/2013, 7:00 pm | |
GREEN - YELLOW | RHS | SQUIRT | 06/23/2013, 10:00 am | |
Tyke Rep (Blazers) - Hawks (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 06/23/2013, 10:00 am | |
1st place - 2nd place | BMBHL | TYKE | 06/23/2013, 10:00 am | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 1 |
3rd place - 4th place | BMBHL | TYKE | 06/23/2013, 10:00 am | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 2 |
GREEN - WHITE (Summary) | RHS | ATOM | 06/23/2013, 11:00 am | |
Falcons - Eagles (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 06/23/2013, 11:00 am | |
Stars - Sharks | smbhl | Tyke/Minor Novice 2013 | 06/23/2013, 11:00 am | |
1st place - 2nd place | BMBHL | NOVICE | 06/23/2013, 11:00 am | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 1 |
3rd place - 4th place | BMBHL | NOVICE | 06/23/2013, 11:00 am | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 2 |
YELLOW - GREEN (Summary) | RHS | NOVICE | 06/23/2013, 12:00 pm | |
Blue Jays (Blue) - Orioles (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 06/23/2013, 12:00 pm | |
Sabres - Devils | smbhl | Tyke/Minor Novice 2013 | 06/23/2013, 12:00 pm | |
1st place - 2nd place | BMBHL | ATOM B | 06/23/2013, 12:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 1 |
3rd place - 4th place | BMBHL | ATOM B | 06/23/2013, 12:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 2 |
BLUE - ORANGE (Summary) | RHS | ATOM | 06/23/2013, 1:00 pm | |
ST. THOMAS WILDCATS - BRAMPTON EXPRESS (Summary) | PBHL | PREMIER | 06/23/2013, 1:00 pm | |
Ravens (Black) - Cardinals (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Novice | 06/23/2013, 1:00 pm | |
1st place - 2nd place | BMBHL | ATOM A | 06/23/2013, 1:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 1 |
3rd place - 4th place | BMBHL | ATOM A | 06/23/2013, 1:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 2 |
Bruins - Flyers | smbhl | Major Novice/Atom 2013 | 06/23/2013, 1:00 pm | |
RED - BABY BLUE (Summary) | RHS | NOVICE | 06/23/2013, 2:00 pm | |
RED - GREEN | IMBHL | SQUIRT | 06/23/2013, 2:00 pm | |
YELLOW - BABY BLUE | IMBHL | SQUIRT | 06/23/2013, 2:00 pm | |
1st place - 2nd place | BMBHL | PEEWEE B | 06/23/2013, 2:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 1 |
3rd place - 4th place | BMBHL | PEEWEE B | 06/23/2013, 2:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 2 |
Penguins - Red wings | smbhl | Major Novice/Atom 2013 | 06/23/2013, 2:00 pm | |
YELLOW - BABY BLUE (Summary) | RHS | ATOM | 06/23/2013, 3:00 pm | |
YELLOW - RED (Summary) | IMBHL | TYKE / NOVICE (04-06) | 06/23/2013, 3:00 pm | |
Kings - Flyers | smbhl | Peewee 2013 | 06/23/2013, 3:00 pm | |
1st place - 2nd place | BMBHL | PEEWEE A | 06/23/2013, 3:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 1 |
3rd place - 4th place | BMBHL | PEEWEE A | 06/23/2013, 3:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 2 |
WHITE - BABY BLUE (Summary) | RHS | PEEWEE | 06/23/2013, 4:00 pm | |
GREEN - BABY BLUE (Summary) | IMBHL | NOVICE / ATOM (01-03) | 06/23/2013, 4:00 pm | |
Kushton Hornets - Westboro Gamblers (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 06/23/2013, 4:00 pm | |
Red wings - Penguins | smbhl | Peewee 2013 | 06/23/2013, 4:00 pm | |
1st place - 2nd place | BMBHL | BANTAM B | 06/23/2013, 4:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 1 |
3rd place - 4th place | BMBHL | BANTAM B | 06/23/2013, 4:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 2 |
ST. THOMAS WILDCATS - TORONTO THUNDER (Summary) | PBHL | PREMIER | 06/23/2013, 4:30 pm | |
BLUE - ORANGE (Summary) | RHS | HIGHSCHOOL | 06/23/2013, 5:00 pm | |
BLUE - GREY (Summary) | IMBHL | TYKE / NOVICE (04-06) | 06/23/2013, 5:00 pm | |
Tsunamis - Barrhaven Flying Elbows (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 06/23/2013, 5:00 pm | |
1st place - 2nd place | BMBHL | BANTAM A | 06/23/2013, 5:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 1 |
3rd place - 4th place | BMBHL | BANTAM A | 06/23/2013, 5:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 2 |
RED - GREEN (Summary) | RHS | PEEWEE | 06/23/2013, 6:00 pm | |
ORANGE - YELLOW (Summary) | IMBHL | NOVICE / ATOM (01-03) | 06/23/2013, 6:00 pm | |
BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS - ACIC RHINOS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 SUNDAY | 06/23/2013, 6:00 pm | |
Magic - Z! (Summary) | OCBH | Blue Division | 06/23/2013, 6:00 pm | |
1st place - 2nd place | BMBHL | JUNIOR | 06/23/2013, 6:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 1 |
3rd place - 4th place | BMBHL | JUNIOR | 06/23/2013, 6:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS RINK 2 |
RED - YELLOW (Summary) | RHS | HIGHSCHOOL | 06/23/2013, 7:00 pm | |
BARRIE WILD - METRO ORANGEMEN (Summary) | PBHL | PREMIER | 06/23/2013, 7:00 pm | |
TORONTO CANUCKS - STRATHBURN LEAFS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 SUNDAY | 06/23/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Phantoms - RedLine (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 06/23/2013, 7:00 pm | |
MOOSEHEAD - MORTONWAY KINGS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 5 | 06/23/2013, 8:00 pm | |
HEAT - HITMEN (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 5 | 06/23/2013, 8:00 pm | |
TORONTO RAGE - TORONTO KINGS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 SUNDAY | 06/23/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Storm - Burners (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 06/23/2013, 8:00 pm | |
MIGHTY DUCKS - REXDALE DRAGONS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 5 | 06/23/2013, 9:00 pm | |
MISSISSAUGA JETS - ICE HOLES (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 MON/WED | 06/23/2013, 9:00 pm | |
SCARBRO JETS - NIGHT ANGELS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 SUNDAY | 06/23/2013, 9:00 pm | |
THE BAGS - SEAGULLS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 5 | 06/23/2013, 10:00 pm | |
HARD AS PUCK - CHEESEMEN (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 MON/WED | 06/23/2013, 10:00 pm | |
TORONTO REIGN - THE LOONS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 SUNDAY | 06/23/2013, 10:00 pm | |
Triple Tech Destroyers (Green) - Spartans (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 06/24/2013, 6:00 pm | |
ORANGE - GREEN (Summary) | BMBHL | TYKE | 06/24/2013, 6:30 pm | |
Iron Hawks - The Meat Mountain (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 06/24/2013, 6:30 pm | |
THE PACK - LOCO STALLIONS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 MON/WED | 06/24/2013, 7:00 pm | |
MOLSON 69ers - MISSISSAUGA STARS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 3 | 06/24/2013, 7:00 pm | |
PIRATES - GARAGE GUYS (Summary) | TBHL | TIER 3 | 06/24/2013, 7:00 pm | |
WOODBRIDGE JETS - VENETIAN LIONS (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 06/24/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Knights (Yellow) - Chargers (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 06/24/2013, 7:00 pm | |
WHITE - BLUE (Summary) | BMBHL | TYKE | 06/24/2013, 7:30 pm | |
Broad Street Bullies - Snipes (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 06/24/2013, 7:30 pm | |
NORTH YORK HITMEN - TORONTO POLAR BEARS (Summary) | PBHL | PREMIER | 06/24/2013, 8:00 pm | |
KHALSA SNIPERS - TORONTO NORDEKES (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 3 | 06/24/2013, 8:00 pm | |
TORONTO BLACKHAWKS - YOUNG GUNZ (Summary) | TBHL | TIER 3 | 06/24/2013, 8:00 pm | |
TORONTO JAGUARS - FALCO STEELERS (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 06/24/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Hurricanes - Lightning (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 06/24/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Pile Ons - Barefaxboys (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 06/24/2013, 8:30 pm | |
SCREAMING EAGLES - DOVERCOURT CHARGERS 1981 (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 3 | 06/24/2013, 9:00 pm | |
SAINTS - MAPLE GRIFFINS (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 4 | 06/24/2013, 9:00 pm | |
TORONTO PHANTOMS - FALCONS (Summary) | TBHL | TIER 3 | 06/24/2013, 9:00 pm | |
Crusaders (White) - Triple Tech Raiders (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Bantam - Junior | 06/24/2013, 9:00 pm | |
TORONTO THUNDER - METRO ORANGEMEN (Summary) | PBHL | PREMIER | 06/24/2013, 9:15 pm | |
The Aces - Phantoms (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 06/24/2013, 9:30 pm | |
NINJA TURTLES - MUCK N BARNS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 MON/WED | 06/24/2013, 10:00 pm | |
TITIANAXPRESS - ACES (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 4 | 06/24/2013, 10:00 pm | |
Demons - Sabres (Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 06/25/2013, 5:00 pm | |
Hornets (Yellow) - Rhinos (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 06/25/2013, 6:00 pm | |
Comets (Maroon) - Bruins (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 06/25/2013, 6:00 pm | |
Hard As Pucks - Puck Bunnies (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 06/25/2013, 6:30 pm | |
FLYING DUTCHMEN - ROUGH RIDERS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 TUES/THURS | 06/25/2013, 7:00 pm | |
WESTON ALUMNI - TORONTO PENGUINS (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 06/25/2013, 7:00 pm | |
VAUGHAN MIGHTY DUCKS - THE WHEAT KINGS (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 3 | 06/25/2013, 7:00 pm | |
TORONTO TITANS - LEAFS RELOADED (Summary) | GTTII | TIER 2 | 06/25/2013, 7:00 pm | |
NIGHT ANGELS - THE LOONS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 SUNDAY | 06/25/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Stingers - Marlins (Green) (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 06/25/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Sharks (Teal) - Badgers (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 06/25/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Tsunamis - Pat Burns Moustache experiance (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 06/25/2013, 7:30 pm | |
PENGUINS - BRAMPTON LOCOS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 TUES/THURS | 06/25/2013, 8:00 pm | |
PRO IMAGE KNIGHTS - BLOBFISH (Summary) | BBHL | TIER 4 | 06/25/2013, 8:00 pm | |
WOODBRIDGE JETS - FLYERS (M) (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 06/25/2013, 8:00 pm | |
BOLTON BEAUTIES - Toronto East (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 3 | 06/25/2013, 8:00 pm | |
TBB - MISSISSAUGA ISLANDERS (Summary) | GTTII | TIER 2 | 06/25/2013, 8:00 pm | |
STRATHBURN LEAFS - TORONTO RAGE (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 SUNDAY | 06/25/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Angels (Orange) - Flyers (Summary) | PMBHL | Atom | 06/25/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Wolverines (Purple) - Phantoms (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U18 | 06/25/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Wild Dawgs - Mercenaries (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 06/25/2013, 8:30 pm | |
PARAGOONS - NIGHTPROWLERS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 TUES/THURS | 06/25/2013, 9:00 pm | |
KNIGHTS - BRAMPTON HITMEN (Summary) | BBHL | TIER 4 | 06/25/2013, 9:00 pm | |
YORK EXPRESS - FALCO STEELERS (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 06/25/2013, 9:00 pm | |
NINJA TURTLES - TORONTO PIRATES (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 3 | 06/25/2013, 9:00 pm | |
NORDIQUES - PIT DEMONS (Summary) | GTTII | TIER 2 | 06/25/2013, 9:00 pm | |
SCARBRO JETS - TORONTO CANUCKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 SUNDAY | 06/25/2013, 9:00 pm | |
Chiefs - Training Solution (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 06/25/2013, 9:30 pm | |
MISSISSAUGA CROATIA - ARCTIC BLUES (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 TUES/THURS | 06/25/2013, 10:00 pm | |
SCARBOROUGH BLUES - TORONTO HITMEN (Summary) | GTTII | TIER 2 | 06/25/2013, 10:00 pm | |
TORONTO REIGN - BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 SUNDAY | 06/25/2013, 10:00 pm | |
GREEN - BABY BLUE | BMBHL | SQUIRT | 06/26/2013, 6:30 pm | |
RED - YELLOW | BMBHL | SQUIRT | 06/26/2013, 6:30 pm | |
The Aces - RedLine (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 06/26/2013, 6:30 pm | |
TailGators - Sharks (Summary) | SCLBH | Womens Open | 06/26/2013, 7:00 pm | |
VAUGHAN RED WINGS - BRAMPTON EXPRESS (Summary) | PBHL | PREMIER | 06/26/2013, 7:00 pm | |
HARD AS PUCK - NINJA TURTLES (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 MON/WED | 06/26/2013, 7:00 pm | |
MISSISSAUGA STARS - YORK CANADIANS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 3 | 06/26/2013, 7:00 pm | |
VAUGHAN FLAMES - TITIANAXPRESS (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 4 | 06/26/2013, 7:00 pm | |
LEGION XIII - TORONTO GLADIATORS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 WEEKDAY | 06/26/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Borden - Wawa (Summary) | SCLBH | Womens Open | 06/26/2013, 7:30 pm | |
Blades of Steel - Sacred Blue (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 06/26/2013, 7:30 pm | |
Roadrunners - Shipbuilders (Summary) | PDBHL | Mens | 06/26/2013, 7:30 pm | |
Tiffs - Pie / Beavers (Summary) | SCLBH | Womens Open | 06/26/2013, 8:00 pm | |
LOCO STALLIONS - ICE HOLES (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 MON/WED | 06/26/2013, 8:00 pm | |
TORONTO NORDEKES - SCREAMING EAGLES (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 3 | 06/26/2013, 8:00 pm | |
RAGE - BRONCOS (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 4 | 06/26/2013, 8:00 pm | |
LOUNGE LIZARDS - KNIGHTS (Summary) | BBHL | TIER 4 | 06/26/2013, 8:00 pm | |
NORTH YORK ISLANDERS - TORONTO KNIGHTS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 WEEKDAY | 06/26/2013, 8:00 pm | |
NORTH YORK HITMEN - BELLEVILLE BRUINS (Summary) | PBHL | PREMIER | 06/26/2013, 8:15 pm | |
Space Pirates - Hard As Pucks (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 06/26/2013, 8:30 pm | |
Titans (Orange) - Flyers (Summary) | PDBHL | Mens | 06/26/2013, 8:30 pm | |
Lightning - Basskickers (Summary) | SCLBH | Womens Open | 06/26/2013, 9:00 pm | |
BARRIE WILD - NIAGARA GENERALS (Summary) | PBHL | PREMIER | 06/26/2013, 9:00 pm | |
THE PACK - CHEESEMEN (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 MON/WED | 06/26/2013, 9:00 pm | |
KHALSA SNIPERS - DOVERCOURT CHARGERS 1981 (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 3 | 06/26/2013, 9:00 pm | |
BRAMPTON DUCKS - NIGHT PREDATORS (Summary) | BBHL | TIER 4 | 06/26/2013, 9:00 pm | |
TORONTO PENGUINS - FLYERS (M) (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 06/26/2013, 9:00 pm | |
NORTH YORK SHARKS - SHAOLIN MONKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 WEEKDAY | 06/26/2013, 9:00 pm | |
MISSISSAUGA HAWKS - TORONTO POLAR BEARS (Summary) | PBHL | PREMIER | 06/26/2013, 9:30 pm | |
Le Big Club - Kanata Sens (Summary) | OCBH | Blue Division | 06/26/2013, 9:30 pm | |
THE BAGS - HITMEN (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 5 | 06/26/2013, 10:00 pm | |
MUCK N BARNS - MISSISSAUGA JETS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 MON/WED | 06/26/2013, 10:00 pm | |
PIRATES - TORONTO BLACKHAWKS (Summary) | TBHL | TIER 3 | 06/26/2013, 10:00 pm | |
BLOBFISH - BALL SLAPPERS (Summary) | BBHL | TIER 4 | 06/26/2013, 10:00 pm | |
WESTON ALUMNI - YORK EXPRESS (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 06/26/2013, 10:00 pm | |
Lightning (Teal) - Jets (Navy Blue) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U11 | 06/27/2013, 5:00 pm | |
Atom Rep (Blazers) - Rebels(Black) (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 06/27/2013, 5:00 pm | |
BABY BLUE - YELLOW | BMBHL | NOVICE / ATOM (02-04) | 06/27/2013, 6:00 pm | |
Cobras (Yellow) - Canucks (Orange) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U11 | 06/27/2013, 6:00 pm | |
Mustangs (Yellow) - Coyotes (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 06/27/2013, 6:00 pm | |
Jets - Kanata Sens (Summary) | OCBH | Blue Division | 06/27/2013, 6:30 pm | |
Pylons - Barefaxboys (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 06/27/2013, 6:30 pm | |
GREEN - RED | BMBHL | NOVICE / ATOM (02-04) | 06/27/2013, 7:00 pm | |
SEAGULLS - MORTONWAY KINGS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 5 | 06/27/2013, 7:00 pm | |
MIGHTY DUCKS - HEAT (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 5 | 06/27/2013, 7:00 pm | |
NINJA TURTLES - Toronto East (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 3 | 06/27/2013, 7:00 pm | |
TORONTO HITMEN - TBB (Summary) | GTTII | TIER 2 | 06/27/2013, 7:00 pm | |
DIRTY STING - TORONTO KNIGHTS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 WEEKDAY | 06/27/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Senators (Green) - Flames (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U14 | 06/27/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Predators (Orange) - Rangers (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 06/27/2013, 7:00 pm | |
40 Shades of Gray - DND Stingers (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 06/27/2013, 7:30 pm | |
Z! - Panthers (Summary) | OCBH | Blue Division | 06/27/2013, 7:30 pm | |
REXDALE DRAGONS - MOOSEHEAD (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 5 | 06/27/2013, 8:00 pm | |
PRO IMAGE KNIGHTS - NIGHT PREDATORS (Summary) | BBHL | TIER 4 | 06/27/2013, 8:00 pm | |
THE WHEAT KINGS - TORONTO PIRATES (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 3 | 06/27/2013, 8:00 pm | |
LEAFS RELOADED - TORONTO TITANS (Summary) | GTTII | TIER 2 | 06/27/2013, 8:00 pm | |
NORDIQUES - MISSISSAUGA ISLANDERS (Summary) | GTTII | TIER 2 | 06/27/2013, 8:00 pm | |
VAUGHAN MIGHTY DUCKS - NORTH YORK ISLANDERS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 WEEKDAY | 06/27/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Oilers (Blue) - Stars (Yellow) (Summary) | PMBHL | Girls U14 | 06/27/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Wolves (Green) - Rockets (Red) (Summary) | PMBHL | Pee Wee | 06/27/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Kanata Kings - Kempville Panthers (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 06/27/2013, 8:30 pm | |
Fit Shop - Top Shelf (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 06/27/2013, 8:30 pm | |
PARAGOONS - BRAMPTON LOCOS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 TUES/THURS | 06/27/2013, 9:00 pm | |
PENGUINS - NIGHTPROWLERS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 TUES/THURS | 06/27/2013, 9:00 pm | |
BRAMPTON DUCKS - BALL SLAPPERS (Summary) | BBHL | TIER 4 | 06/27/2013, 9:00 pm | |
VENETIAN LIONS - TORONTO JAGUARS (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 06/27/2013, 9:00 pm | |
BOLTON BEAUTIES - VAUGHAN MIGHTY DUCKS (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 3 | 06/27/2013, 9:00 pm | |
VAUGHAN PYLONS - BARRIE FLYERS (Summary) | GTTII | TIER 2 | 06/27/2013, 9:00 pm | |
NORTH YORK SHARKS - LEGION XIII (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 WEEKDAY | 06/27/2013, 9:00 pm | |
Godfathers - Charging Seahawks (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 06/27/2013, 9:30 pm | |
Ottawa Ducks - Beavers (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 06/27/2013, 9:30 pm | |
ROUGH RIDERS - MISSISSAUGA CROATIA (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 TUES/THURS | 06/27/2013, 10:00 pm | |
ARCTIC BLUES - FLYING DUTCHMEN (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 TUES/THURS | 06/27/2013, 10:00 pm | |
STRIKERS - BRAMPTON HITMEN (Summary) | BBHL | TIER 4 | 06/27/2013, 10:00 pm | |
SCARBOROUGH BLUES - PIT DEMONS (Summary) | GTTII | TIER 2 | 06/27/2013, 10:00 pm |