Event | League | Division | Date & Time | Event venue |
---|---|---|---|---|
NBHAC Junior National Championships | SCLBH | from 08/01/2013, 16:00 pm to 08/04/2013, 18:00 pm | U15, U17 & U19 | |
U15 PENETANG BLAZERS - U15 WITHROW PARK KNIGHTS (Summary) | Nats | U15 | 08/01/2013, 4:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #1 |
U15 BELLEVILLE BULLS - U15 INDO CANADIAN SELECTS (Summary) | Nats | U15 | 08/01/2013, 4:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #2 |
U15 NEW TECUMSETH XTREME - U15 BRAMPTON JR EXPRESS (Summary) | Nats | U15 | 08/01/2013, 5:15 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #1 |
U17 BRAMPTON EXPRESS - U17 NEWMARKET VIPERS (Summary) | Nats | U17 | 08/01/2013, 5:15 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #2 |
Pile Ons - The Meat Mountain (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 08/01/2013, 6:30 pm | |
Kanata Sens - Jets (Summary) | OCBH | Blue Division | 08/01/2013, 6:30 pm | |
U19 PENETANG BLAZERS - U19 MONTREAL GRIZZLIES (Summary) | Nats | U19 | 08/01/2013, 6:30 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #1 |
U17 WITHROW PARK KNIGHTS - U17 OSHAWA STAMPEDE (Summary) | Nats | U17 | 08/01/2013, 6:30 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #2 |
KHALSA SNIPERS - YORK CANADIANS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 3 | 08/01/2013, 7:00 pm | |
FALCO STEELERS - VENETIAN LIONS (Summary) | VBHL | MASTERS | 08/01/2013, 7:00 pm | |
SHAOLIN MONKS - NORTH YORK SHARKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 WEEKDAY | 08/01/2013, 7:00 pm | |
TBB - TORONTO HITMEN (Summary) | GTTII | TIER 2 | 08/01/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Panthers - Le Big Club (Summary) | OCBH | Blue Division | 08/01/2013, 7:30 pm | |
Storm - Barrhaven Flying Elbows (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 08/01/2013, 7:30 pm | |
U19 NEW TECUMSETH XTREME - U19 NEWMARKET VIPERS (Summary) | Nats | U19 | 08/01/2013, 7:45 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #1 |
U17 NEW TECUMSETH XTREME - U17 CENTRAL CITY DUCKS (Summary) | Nats | U17 | 08/01/2013, 7:45 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #2 |
LOCO STALLIONS - MUCK N BARNS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 MON/WED | 08/01/2013, 8:00 pm | |
NINJA TURTLES - THE WHEAT KINGS (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 3 | 08/01/2013, 8:00 pm | |
TORONTO KNIGHTS - LEGION XIII (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 WEEKDAY | 08/01/2013, 8:00 pm | |
NIGHT PREDATORS - KNIGHTS (Summary) | BBHL | TIER 4 | 08/01/2013, 8:00 pm | |
BRAMPTON EXPRESS - BELLEVILLE BRUINS (Summary) | PBHL | PREMIER | 08/01/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Ottawa Ducks - 40 Shades of Gray (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 08/01/2013, 8:30 pm | |
The Aces - Blades of Steel (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 08/01/2013, 8:30 pm | |
STRIKERS - BRAMPTON DUCKS (Summary) | BBHL | TIER 4 | 08/01/2013, 9:00 pm | |
VAUGHAN MIGHTY DUCKS - NORTH YORK ISLANDERS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 WEEKDAY | 08/01/2013, 9:00 pm | |
U19 BRAMPTON EXPRESS - U19 INDO CANADIAN SELECTS (Summary) | Nats | U19 | 08/01/2013, 9:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #1 |
U17 BELLEVILLE BULLS - U17 TEAM LIBERTY (Summary) | Nats | U17 | 08/01/2013, 9:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #2 |
MISSISSAUGA HAWKS - METRO ORANGEMEN (Summary) | PBHL | PREMIER | 08/01/2013, 9:15 pm | |
Beavers - Kanata Kings (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 08/01/2013, 9:30 pm | |
Pat Burns Moustache experiance - Kushton Hornets (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 08/01/2013, 9:30 pm | |
DIRTY STING - TORONTO GLADIATORS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 WEEKDAY | 08/01/2013, 10:00 pm | |
U15 INDO CANADIAN SELECTS - U15 NEW TECUMSETH XTREME (Summary) | Nats | U15 | 08/02/2013, 9:00 am | CENTURY GARDENS #1 |
U15 BELLEVILLE BULLS - U15 PENETANG BLAZERS (Summary) | Nats | U15 | 08/02/2013, 9:00 am | CENTURY GARDENS #2 |
U15 WITHROW PARK KNIGHTS - U15 BRAMPTON JR EXPRESS (Summary) | Nats | U15 | 08/02/2013, 10:15 am | CENTURY GARDENS #2 |
U17 OSHAWA STAMPEDE - U17 NEW TECUMSETH XTREME (Summary) | Nats | U17 | 08/02/2013, 10:15 am | CENTURY GARDENS #1 |
U19 INDO CANADIAN SELECTS - U19 NEW TECUMSETH XTREME (Summary) | Nats | U19 | 08/02/2013, 11:30 am | CENTURY GARDENS #2 |
U17 CENTRAL CITY DUCKS - U17 WITHROW PARK KNIGHTS (Summary) | Nats | U17 | 08/02/2013, 11:30 am | CENTURY GARDENS #1 |
U19 BRAMPTON EXPRESS - U19 PENETANG BLAZERS (Summary) | Nats | U19 | 08/02/2013, 12:45 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #2 |
U17 NEWMARKET VIPERS - U17 BELLEVILLE BULLS (Summary) | Nats | U17 | 08/02/2013, 12:45 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #1 |
U19 MONTREAL GRIZZLIES - U19 NEWMARKET VIPERS (Summary) | Nats | U19 | 08/02/2013, 2:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #2 |
U17 TEAM LIBERTY - U17 BRAMPTON EXPRESS (Summary) | Nats | U17 | 08/02/2013, 2:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #1 |
U15 BRAMPTON JR EXPRESS - U15 INDO CANADIAN SELECTS (Summary) | Nats | U15 | 08/02/2013, 4:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #1 |
U15 BELLEVILLE BULLS - U15 WITHROW PARK KNIGHTS (Summary) | Nats | U15 | 08/02/2013, 4:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #2 |
U15 PENETANG BLAZERS - U15 NEW TECUMSETH XTREME (Summary) | Nats | U15 | 08/02/2013, 5:15 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #1 |
U17 BELLEVILLE BULLS - U17 CENTRAL CITY DUCKS (Summary) | Nats | U17 | 08/02/2013, 5:15 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #2 |
U19 BRAMPTON EXPRESS - U19 MONTREAL GRIZZLIES (Summary) | Nats | U19 | 08/02/2013, 6:30 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #1 |
U17 BRAMPTON EXPRESS - U17 OSHAWA STAMPEDE (Summary) | Nats | U17 | 08/02/2013, 6:30 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #2 |
U19 NEWMARKET VIPERS - U19 INDO CANADIAN SELECTS (Summary) | Nats | U19 | 08/02/2013, 7:45 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #1 |
U17 NEW TECUMSETH XTREME - U17 TEAM LIBERTY (Summary) | Nats | U17 | 08/02/2013, 7:45 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #2 |
U19 PENETANG BLAZERS - U19 NEW TECUMSETH XTREME (Summary) | Nats | U19 | 08/02/2013, 9:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #1 |
U17 WITHROW PARK KNIGHTS - U17 NEWMARKET VIPERS (Summary) | Nats | U17 | 08/02/2013, 9:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #2 |
U15 INDO CANADIAN SELECTS - U15 PENETANG BLAZERS (Summary) | Nats | U15 | 08/03/2013, 9:00 am | CENTURY GARDENS #1 |
U15 WITHROW PARK KNIGHTS - U15 NEW TECUMSETH XTREME (Summary) | Nats | U15 | 08/03/2013, 9:00 am | CENTURY GARDENS #2 |
U15 BELLEVILLE BULLS - U15 BRAMPTON JR EXPRESS (Summary) | Nats | U15 | 08/03/2013, 10:15 am | CENTURY GARDENS #2 |
U17 WITHROW PARK KNIGHTS - U17 NEW TECUMSETH XTREME (Summary) | Nats | U17 | 08/03/2013, 10:15 am | CENTURY GARDENS #1 |
U17 CENTRAL CITY DUCKS - U17 OSHAWA STAMPEDE (Summary) | Nats | U17 | 08/03/2013, 11:30 am | CENTURY GARDENS #1 |
U17 BRAMPTON EXPRESS - U17 BELLEVILLE BULLS (Summary) | Nats | U17 | 08/03/2013, 11:30 am | CENTURY GARDENS #2 |
U19 MONTREAL GRIZZLIES - U19 NEW TECUMSETH XTREME (Summary) | Nats | U19 | 08/03/2013, 12:45 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #1 |
U17 TEAM LIBERTY - U17 NEWMARKET VIPERS (Summary) | Nats | U17 | 08/03/2013, 12:45 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #2 |
U19 INDO CANADIAN SELECTS - U19 PENETANG BLAZERS (Summary) | Nats | U19 | 08/03/2013, 2:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #1 |
U19 BRAMPTON EXPRESS - U19 NEWMARKET VIPERS (Summary) | Nats | U19 | 08/03/2013, 2:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #2 |
U15 PENETANG BLAZERS - U15 INDO CANADIAN SELECTS (Summary) | Nats | U15 | 08/03/2013, 5:15 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #1 |
U15 BELLEVILLE BULLS - U15 WITHROW PARK KNIGHTS (Summary) | Nats | U15 | 08/03/2013, 5:15 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #2 |
U17 WITHROW PARK KNIGHTS - U17 TEAM LIBERTY (Summary) | Nats | U17 | 08/03/2013, 6:30 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #1 |
U17 BRAMPTON EXPRESS - U17 CENTRAL CITY DUCKS (Summary) | Nats | U17 | 08/03/2013, 6:30 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #2 |
U17 NEW TECUMSETH XTREME - U17 NEWMARKET VIPERS (Summary) | Nats | U17 | 08/03/2013, 7:45 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #1 |
U17 BELLEVILLE BULLS - U17 OSHAWA STAMPEDE (Summary) | Nats | U17 | 08/03/2013, 7:45 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #2 |
U19 MONTREAL GRIZZLIES - U19 INDO CANADIAN SELECTS (Summary) | Nats | U19 | 08/03/2013, 9:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #1 |
U19 BRAMPTON EXPRESS - U19 NEWMARKET VIPERS (Summary) | Nats | U19 | 08/03/2013, 9:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #2 |
U15 BRAMPTON JR EXPRESS - U15 BELLEVILLE BULLS (Summary) | Nats | U15 | 08/04/2013, 9:00 am | CENTURY GARDENS #1 |
U15 NEW TECUMSETH XTREME - U15 PENETANG BLAZERS (Summary) | Nats | U15 | 08/04/2013, 9:00 am | CENTURY GARDENS #2 |
U19 PENETANG BLAZERS - U19 NEWMARKET VIPERS (Summary) | Nats | U19 | 08/04/2013, 10:15 am | CENTURY GARDENS #1 |
U19 NEW TECUMSETH XTREME - U19 MONTREAL GRIZZLIES (Summary) | Nats | U19 | 08/04/2013, 10:15 am | CENTURY GARDENS #2 |
U17 BRAMPTON EXPRESS - U17 WITHROW PARK KNIGHTS (Summary) | Nats | U17 | 08/04/2013, 1:30 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #2 |
U17 BELLEVILLE BULLS - U17 NEW TECUMSETH XTREME (Summary) | Nats | U17 | 08/04/2013, 2:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #1 |
U15 BRAMPTON JR EXPRESS - U15 PENETANG BLAZERS (Summary) | Nats | U15 | 08/04/2013, 3:00 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #2 |
U19 PENETANG BLAZERS - U19 NEW TECUMSETH XTREME (Summary) | Nats | U19 | 08/04/2013, 3:30 pm | CENTURY GARDENS #1 |
Training Solution - Iron Hawks (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 08/05/2013, 4:00 pm | |
Broad Street Bullies - Phantoms (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 08/05/2013, 5:00 pm | |
Snipes - RedLine (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 08/05/2013, 6:00 pm | |
Puck Bunnies - Fit Shop (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 08/05/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Sacred Blue - Burners (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 08/05/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Space Pirates - Hard As Pucks (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 08/05/2013, 9:00 pm | |
Beavers - Ottawa Ducks (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 08/06/2013, 6:30 pm | |
PIRATES - FALCONS (Summary) | TBHL | TIER 3 | 08/06/2013, 7:00 pm | |
RAGE - SAINTS (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 4 | 08/06/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Kanata Kings - DND Stingers (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 08/06/2013, 7:30 pm | |
Titans (Orange) - Flyers (Summary) | PDBHL | Mens | 08/06/2013, 8:00 pm | |
TORONTO PHANTOMS - GARAGE GUYS (Summary) | TBHL | TIER 3 | 08/06/2013, 8:00 pm | |
MAPLE GRIFFINS - BRONCOS (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 4 | 08/06/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Charging Seahawks - 40 Shades of Gray (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 08/06/2013, 8:30 pm | |
TORONTO PIRATES - THE WHEAT KINGS (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 3 | 08/06/2013, 9:00 pm | |
TORONTO HITMEN - LEAFS RELOADED (Summary) | GTTII | TIER 2 | 08/06/2013, 9:00 pm | |
Godfathers - Kempville Panthers (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 08/06/2013, 9:30 pm | |
Z! - Kanata Sens (Summary) | OCBH | Blue Division | 08/07/2013, 6:30 pm | |
BRONCOS - MAPLE GRIFFINS (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 4 | 08/07/2013, 7:00 pm | |
TORONTO GLADIATORS - DIRTY STING (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 WEEKDAY | 08/07/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Tiffs - Basskickers (Summary) | SCLBH | Womens Open | 08/07/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Magic - Panthers (Summary) | OCBH | Blue Division | 08/07/2013, 7:30 pm | |
FALCONS - PIRATES (Summary) | TBHL | TIER 3 | 08/07/2013, 8:00 pm | |
SAINTS - RAGE (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 4 | 08/07/2013, 8:00 pm | |
KNIGHTS - NIGHT PREDATORS (Summary) | BBHL | TIER 4 | 08/07/2013, 8:00 pm | |
LEGION XIII - TORONTO KNIGHTS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 WEEKDAY | 08/07/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Sharks - Wawa (Summary) | SCLBH | Womens Open | 08/07/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Pile Ons - Mercenaries (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 08/07/2013, 8:30 pm | |
THE WHEAT KINGS - TORONTO PIRATES (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 3 | 08/07/2013, 9:00 pm | |
BRAMPTON DUCKS - STRIKERS (Summary) | BBHL | TIER 4 | 08/07/2013, 9:00 pm | |
BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS - STRATHBURN LEAFS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 SUNDAY | 08/07/2013, 9:00 pm | |
Borden - Lightning (Summary) | SCLBH | Womens Open | 08/07/2013, 9:00 pm | |
BRAMPTON EXPRESS - METRO ORANGEMEN (Summary) | PBHL | PREMIER | 08/07/2013, 9:00 pm | |
Barefaxboys - Wild Dawgs (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 08/07/2013, 9:30 pm | |
TailGators - Pie / Beavers (Summary) | SCLBH | Womens Open | 08/07/2013, 10:00 pm | |
Kanata Kings - Charging Seahawks (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 08/08/2013, 6:30 pm | |
RAGE - SAINTS (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 4 | 08/08/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Top Shelf - Fit Shop (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 08/08/2013, 7:30 pm | |
Titans (Orange) - Flyers (Summary) | PDBHL | Mens | 08/08/2013, 7:30 pm | |
NIGHT PREDATORS - KNIGHTS (Summary) | BBHL | TIER 4 | 08/08/2013, 8:00 pm | |
NORTH YORK ISLANDERS - TORONTO GLADIATORS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 WEEKDAY | 08/08/2013, 8:00 pm | |
LEAFS RELOADED - TORONTO HITMEN (Summary) | GTTII | TIER 2 | 08/08/2013, 8:00 pm | |
North Stars - Space Pirates (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 08/08/2013, 8:30 pm | |
TORONTO PIRATES - THE WHEAT KINGS (Summary) | VBHL | TIER 3 | 08/08/2013, 9:00 pm | |
STRIKERS - BRAMPTON DUCKS (Summary) | BBHL | TIER 4 | 08/08/2013, 9:00 pm | |
NORTH YORK SHARKS - TORONTO KNIGHTS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 WEEKDAY | 08/08/2013, 9:00 pm | |
Godfathers - Beavers (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 08/08/2013, 9:30 pm | |
OBHA Women\'s Provincial Championships | SCLBH | from 08/09/2013, 16:00 pm to 08/11/2013, 18:00 pm | Belleville/Trenton | |
Pylons - The Meat Mountain (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 08/11/2013, 5:00 pm | |
Broad Street Bullies - Burners (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 08/11/2013, 6:00 pm | |
Storm - RedLine (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 08/11/2013, 7:00 pm | |
THE BAGS - MORTONWAY KINGS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 5 | 08/11/2013, 7:30 pm | |
Westboro Gamblers - The Aces (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 08/11/2013, 8:00 pm | |
FALCONS - TORONTO PHANTOMS (Summary) | TBHL | TIER 3 | 08/11/2013, 8:00 pm | |
REXDALE DRAGONS - MIGHTY DUCKS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 5 | 08/11/2013, 8:30 pm | |
METRO ORANGEMEN - BRAMPTON EXPRESS (Summary) | PBHL | PREMIER | 08/11/2013, 9:00 pm | |
Tsunamis - Pat Burns Moustache experiance (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 08/12/2013, 6:30 pm | |
MUCK N BARNS - CHEESEMEN (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 MON/WED | 08/12/2013, 7:00 pm | |
North Stars - Top Shelf (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 08/12/2013, 7:30 pm | |
TORONTO PHANTOMS - FALCONS (Summary) | TBHL | TIER 3 | 08/12/2013, 8:00 pm | |
YORK CANADIANS - MISSISSAUGA STARS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 3 | 08/12/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Magic - Kanata Sens (Summary) | OCBH | Blue Division | 08/12/2013, 8:30 pm | |
NIGHTPROWLERS - ARCTIC BLUES (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 TUES/THURS | 08/12/2013, 9:00 pm | |
Godfathers - Kanata Kings (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 08/12/2013, 9:30 pm | |
MORTONWAY KINGS - THE BAGS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 5 | 08/12/2013, 10:00 pm | |
Pylons - Wild Dawgs (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 08/13/2013, 6:30 pm | |
Training Solution - Pile Ons (Summary) | OCBH | White Division | 08/13/2013, 7:30 pm | |
BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS - SCARBRO JETS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 SUNDAY | 08/13/2013, 7:30 pm | |
Kanata Sens - Magic (Summary) | OCBH | Blue Division | 08/13/2013, 8:30 pm | |
TORONTO CANUCKS - TORONTO RAGE (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 SUNDAY | 08/13/2013, 8:30 pm | |
TORONTO RAGE - TORONTO CANUCKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 SUNDAY | 08/13/2013, 9:00 pm | |
Kanata Kings - Godfathers (Summary) | OCBH | Black Division | 08/13/2013, 9:30 pm | |
Pat Burns Moustache experiance - Storm (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 08/14/2013, 6:30 pm | |
ARCTIC BLUES - NIGHTPROWLERS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 TUES/THURS | 08/14/2013, 7:00 pm | |
TORONTO KNIGHTS - NORTH YORK SHARKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 WEEKDAY | 08/14/2013, 7:00 pm | |
TailGators - Basskickers (Summary) | SCLBH | Womens Open | 08/14/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Top Shelf - North Stars (Summary) | OCBH | Green Division | 08/14/2013, 7:30 pm | |
CHEESEMEN - MUCK N BARNS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 MON/WED | 08/14/2013, 8:00 pm | |
TORONTO GLADIATORS - NORTH YORK ISLANDERS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 WEEKDAY | 08/14/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Pie / Beavers - Sharks (Summary) | SCLBH | Womens Open | 08/14/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Westboro Gamblers - Broad Street Bullies (Summary) | OCBH | Red Division | 08/14/2013, 8:30 pm | |
MISSISSAUGA STARS - YORK CANADIANS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 3 | 08/14/2013, 9:00 pm | |
Lightning - Borden (Summary) | SCLBH | Womens Open | 08/14/2013, 9:00 pm | |
MIGHTY DUCKS - REXDALE DRAGONS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 5 | 08/14/2013, 10:00 pm | |
Tiffs - Wawa (Summary) | SCLBH | Womens Open | 08/14/2013, 10:00 pm | |
Pylons - Pile Ons | OCBH | White Division | 08/15/2013, 6:30 pm | |
NORTH YORK ISLANDERS - TORONTO GLADIATORS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 WEEKDAY | 08/15/2013, 7:00 pm | |
Westboro Gamblers - Pat Burns Moustache experiance | OCBH | Red Division | 08/15/2013, 7:30 pm | |
MUCK N BARNS - CHEESEMEN (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 4 MON/WED | 08/15/2013, 7:30 pm | |
NORTH YORK SHARKS - TORONTO KNIGHTS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 WEEKDAY | 08/15/2013, 8:00 pm | |
North Stars - Top Shelf | OCBH | Green Division | 08/15/2013, 8:30 pm | |
YORK CANADIANS - MISSISSAUGA STARS (Summary) | MBHL | TIER 3 | 08/15/2013, 8:30 pm | |
TORONTO CANUCKS - TORONTO RAGE (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 SUNDAY | 08/15/2013, 9:00 pm | |
Godfathers - Kanata Kings | OCBH | Black Division | 08/15/2013, 9:30 pm | |
SCARBRO JETS - BAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS (Summary) | DPBHL | TIER 4 SUNDAY | 08/15/2013, 10:00 pm | |
Lightning - Wawa | SCLBH | Womens Open | 08/21/2013, 7:00 pm | |
TailGators - Pie / Beavers | SCLBH | Womens Open | 08/21/2013, 8:00 pm | |
Tiffs - Borden | SCLBH | Womens Open | 08/21/2013, 9:00 pm | |
Sharks - Basskickers | SCLBH | Womens Open | 08/21/2013, 10:00 pm |